Scores Listing for Rodeo #6(10/12/2021-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #6(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 15.681 10.00 10.00
2. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 15.897 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 16.301 8.00 8.00
4. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 16.555 7.00 7.00
5. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 16.565 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 16.627 5.00 5.00
7. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 16.729 4.00 4.00
8. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 16.855 3.00 3.00
9. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 17.110 2.00 2.00
10. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 17.174 1.00 1.00
11. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 17.631 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, TESSA POCATELLO, ID 18.408 0.00 0.00
13. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 18.693 0.00 0.00
14. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 20.095 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 21.600 0.00 0.00
16. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 22.536 0.00 0.00
17. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 23.778 0.00 0.00
18. WEYLAND, LILLY WEST HAVEN, UT 25.750 0.00 0.00
19. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. NEVILLE, KALEIGH CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 1.780 10.00 10.00
2. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 2.190 9.00 9.00
3. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 2.590 8.00 8.00
4. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 3.380 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 3.470 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 4.310 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 4.590 4.00 4.00
8. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 5.310 3.00 3.00
9. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 8.720 2.00 2.00
10. WILLARD, MACLEE WILLARD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PETERSON (12), HALLIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, JERZI PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NEVILLE, KALEIGH CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WALKER, CHLOE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. THOMPSON, TESSA POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PETERSON (12), HALLIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DOWNS (12), LAYNEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 6.970 10.00 10.00
2. HODSON (12), KENNA HOOPER, UT 8.960 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 9.030 8.00 8.00
4. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 9.100 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 9.130 6.00 6.00
6. OLSEN (12), HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 9.810 5.00 5.00
7. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 9.930 4.00 4.00
8. KUNZ (12), KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 10.460 3.00 3.00
9. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 10.530 2.00 2.00
10. DOWNS (12), LAYNEE , 10.870 1.00 1.00
11. HIPWELL (12), TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 10.910 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 11.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 11.150 0.00 0.00
14. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 11.250 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, TESSA POCATELLO, ID 11.530 0.00 0.00
16. WILLARD, MACLEE WILLARD, UT 11.710 0.00 0.00
17. JORGENSESN (12), RAEGAN ARBON, ID 12.280 0.00 0.00
18. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 12.500 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 12.540 0.00 0.00
20. WALKER, CHLOE OGDEN, UT 13.060 0.00 0.00
21. OLSEN (12), BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 13.880 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 15.160 0.00 0.00
23. HEINER (12), DALLIE CORINNE, UT 16.000 0.00 0.00
24. DAYBELL (12), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BENNETT, JERZI PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 21.275 10.00 10.00
2. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 22.825 9.00 9.00
3. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 23.474 8.00 8.00
4. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 23.498 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 23.938 6.00 6.00
6. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 27.392 5.00 5.00
7. WEYLAND, LILLY WEST HAVEN, UT 27.554 4.00 4.00
8. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 27.789 3.00 3.00
9. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 28.277 2.00 2.00
10. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 33.124 1.00 1.00
11. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 34.578 0.00 0.00
12. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 37.560 0.00 0.00
13. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 61.521 0.00 0.00
14. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. EARL, BRAXTON COLLINSTAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NEVILLE, KALEIGH CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 61.0 9.00 9.00
3. STARK (12), RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 55.0 7.00 7.00
4. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 55.0 7.00 7.00
5. GOURDIN, KYSON ERDA, UT 55.0 7.00 7.00
6. MUNNS, BRADLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. EARL, BRAXTON COLLINSTAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 10.410 10.00 10.00
2. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 12.340 9.00 9.00
3. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 17.720 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 20.060 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 20.470 6.00 6.00
6. GOURDIN, KYSON ERDA, UT 23.470 5.00 5.00
7. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 25.750 4.00 4.00
8. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 32.530 3.00 3.00
9. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 35.190 2.00 2.00
10. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SMITH (12), BRONSON MALADA, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 16.770 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 16.991 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 17.152 8.00 8.00
4. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 17.956 7.00 7.00
5. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 18.203 6.00 6.00
6. MAERO (7), CHALYCE PLAIN CITY, UT 18.515 5.00 5.00
7. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 18.921 4.00 4.00
8. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 19.093 3.00 3.00
9. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 20.156 2.00 2.00
10. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 20.207 1.00 1.00
11. EDWARDS, BREXLEE TAYLOR, UT 20.420 0.00 0.00
12. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 21.423 0.00 0.00
13. SORENSEN (7), JAIDA GARLAND, UT 25.036 0.00 0.00
14. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 26.844 0.00 0.00
15. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 27.259 0.00 0.00
16. HOFFMAN (7), HAWKINS LOANTREE, WY 30.294 0.00 0.00
17. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 30.498 0.00 0.00
18. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 32.135 0.00 0.00
19. NEWMAN, LIZZI CLARKSTON, UT 36.720 0.00 0.00
20. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 46.249 0.00 0.00
21. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. NEVILLE, BRAXTEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 9.620 10.00 10.00
2. KUNZ (7), KACE MONTPEILIER, ID 14.900 9.00 9.00
3. GREEN (7), JAY WARREN, UT 15.900 8.00 8.00
4. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 15.910 7.00 7.00
5. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 17.560 6.00 6.00
6. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WOODWARD (7), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAIR (7), MACKLEE NEWTON, UT 8.280 10.00 10.00
2. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 8.690 9.00 9.00
3. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 9.960 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 10.060 7.00 7.00
5. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 10.250 6.00 6.00
6. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 11.400 5.00 5.00
7. EDWARDS, BREXLEE TAYLOR, UT 11.600 4.00 4.00
8. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 13.220 3.00 3.00
9. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 14.130 2.00 2.00
10. WILLARD (7), MONTEE WILLARD, UT 19.250 1.00 1.00
11. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HANSEN (7), OLIVIA WEST HAVEN, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 22.410 10.00 10.00
2. MAERO (7), CHALYCE PLAIN CITY, UT 24.530 9.00 9.00
3. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 24.663 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 24.995 7.00 7.00
5. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 25.207 6.00 6.00
6. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 27.592 5.00 5.00
7. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 28.367 4.00 4.00
8. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE LIBERTY, UT 28.374 3.00 3.00
9. EDWARDS, BREXLEE TAYLOR, UT 30.854 2.00 2.00
10. ELIASON (7), CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 34.004 1.00 1.00
11. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 37.125 0.00 0.00
12. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 37.432 0.00 0.00
13. KEETCH (7), NAVY MALAD, ID 37.895 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 39.509 0.00 0.00
15. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 40.220 0.00 0.00
16. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 43.306 0.00 0.00
17. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 46.273 0.00 0.00
18. SORENSEN (7), JAIDA GARLAND, UT 48.555 0.00 0.00
19. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. NEVILLE, BRAXTEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 16.018 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 16.184 9.00 9.00
3. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 16.337 8.00 8.00
4. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 16.341 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.423 6.00 6.00
6. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 16.489 5.00 5.00
7. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 16.490 4.00 4.00
8. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 16.514 3.00 3.00
9. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 16.744 2.00 2.00
10. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 16.884 1.00 1.00
11. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 17.061 0.00 0.00
12. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 17.318 0.00 0.00
13. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 17.417 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 17.548 0.00 0.00
15. PETERSON, HALLIE OGDEN, UT 17.576 0.00 0.00
16. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 17.695 0.00 0.00
17. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 17.867 0.00 0.00
18. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 18.196 0.00 0.00
19. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 18.615 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 19.184 0.00 0.00
21. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 20.423 0.00 0.00
22. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 20.956 0.00 0.00
23. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 21.727 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 21.935 0.00 0.00
25. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 22.524 0.00 0.00
26. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 23.002 0.00 0.00
27. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 26.373 0.00 0.00
28. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 2.340 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 2.970 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 3.750 7.50 7.50
4. PETERSON, HALLIE OGDEN, UT 3.750 7.50 7.50
5. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 3.940 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 4.000 5.00 5.00
7. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 4.220 4.00 4.00
8. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 4.370 3.00 3.00
9. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 4.590 2.00 2.00
10. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 4.720 1.00 1.00
11. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 5.000 0.00 0.00
12. FOWERS, TITAN WEST HAVEN, UT 5.320 0.00 0.00
13. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 6.120 0.00 0.00
14. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 6.300 0.00 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 6.970 0.00 0.00
16. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 7.530 0.00 0.00
17. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 11.430 0.00 0.00
18. DAYBELL (8), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HEINER (7), BRONC CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WOODWARD (7), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FOWERS, WRETT WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MCPHERSON (8), RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 75.0 9.00 9.00
3. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 62.0 8.00 8.00
4. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 60.0 7.00 7.00
5. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 58.0 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 57.0 5.00 5.00
7. THOMPSON(8), DEKER , 52.0 4.00 4.00
8. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 50.0 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 49.0 2.00 2.00
10. RYAN, BENNY BLACKFOOT, ID 47.0 1.00 1.00
11. GREEN (7), JAY WARREN, UT 45.0 0.00 0.00
12. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. MINER, PARKER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. WRIGHT, KELBY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. MCPHERSON (8), RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. THOMPSON(8), KASE , 0.0 0.00 0.00
24. HOFFMAN (7), HAWKINS LOANTREE, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 6.970 10.00 10.00
2. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 8.220 9.00 9.00
3. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 8.530 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON(8), DEKER , 8.790 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 10.000 6.00 6.00
6. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 10.160 5.00 5.00
7. THOMPSON(8), KASE , 10.910 4.00 4.00
8. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 10.940 3.00 3.00
9. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 11.130 2.00 2.00
10. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 11.620 1.00 1.00
11. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 11.720 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 11.840 0.00 0.00
13. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 11.910 0.00 0.00
14. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 12.820 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 14.060 0.00 0.00
16. FOWERS, TITAN WEST HAVEN, UT 16.630 0.00 0.00
17. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 17.160 0.00 0.00
18. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 21.750 0.00 0.00
19. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 25.940 0.00 0.00
20. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 26.030 0.00 0.00
21. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 29.220 0.00 0.00
22. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 5.430 9.50 9.50
2. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 5.430 9.50 9.50
3. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 6.150 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 6.160 7.00 7.00
5. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 6.290 6.00 6.00
6. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 6.820 5.00 5.00
7. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 7.100 4.00 4.00
8. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 7.470 3.00 3.00
9. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 7.780 2.00 2.00
10. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 7.820 1.00 1.00
11. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 8.030 0.00 0.00
12. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 9.180 0.00 0.00
13. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 9.400 0.00 0.00
14. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 9.560 0.00 0.00
15. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 10.820 0.00 0.00
16. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 11.190 0.00 0.00
17. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 13.780 0.00 0.00
18. DAYBELL (8), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HANSEN, KYNDRI OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 21.110 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 21.657 9.00 9.00
3. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 22.320 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 22.366 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 22.971 6.00 6.00
6. PETERSON, HALLIE OGDEN, UT 23.156 5.00 5.00
7. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 23.213 4.00 4.00
8. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 23.467 3.00 3.00
9. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 23.567 2.00 2.00
10. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 23.839 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 24.074 0.00 0.00
12. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 25.801 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 26.058 0.00 0.00
14. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 26.508 0.00 0.00
15. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 26.663 0.00 0.00
16. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 27.070 0.00 0.00
17. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 27.981 0.00 0.00
18. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 28.027 0.00 0.00
19. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 28.489 0.00 0.00
20. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 30.759 0.00 0.00
21. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 33.801 0.00 0.00
22. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 34.136 0.00 0.00
23. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 34.700 0.00 0.00
24. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 51.0 10.00 10.00
2. FREEMAN, WYATT , 6.5 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 1.250 10.00 10.00
2. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 1.320 9.00 9.00
3. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 1.650 8.00 8.00
4. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 1.950 7.00 7.00
5. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 2.100 6.00 6.00
6. MITTON, KRUZ WELLSVILLE, UT 2.220 5.00 5.00
7. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 2.650 4.00 4.00
8. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 2.850 3.00 3.00
9. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 3.780 2.00 2.00
10. GREEN, OWEN WARREN, UT 3.850 1.00 1.00
11. HANSEN, OLIVIA OGDEN, UT 4.600 0.00 0.00
12. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 4.850 0.00 0.00
13. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 5.060 0.00 0.00
14. RYAN, BENNY BLACKFOOT, ID 6.030 0.00 0.00
15. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 8.120 0.00 0.00
16. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 10.250 0.00 0.00
17. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 11.840 0.00 0.00
18. WARDLEIGH, JACK WEST HAVEN, UT 12.150 0.00 0.00
19. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 14.190 0.00 0.00
20. EARL, INDIE COLLINSTON, UT 16.440 0.00 0.00
21. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HIGLEY, LANE JET WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ROCHE, BEX THATCHER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. POPE (P), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. COOMBS, EMBER GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ELIASON, CLARIE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FOWERS, WRETT WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 3.440 10.00 10.00
2. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 3.530 9.00 9.00
3. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 3.560 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 3.600 7.00 7.00
5. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 3.620 6.00 6.00
6. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 3.660 5.00 5.00
7. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 3.720 4.00 4.00
8. POPE (P), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 3.750 2.50 2.50
9. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 3.750 2.50 2.50
10. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 3.780 0.50 0.50
11. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 3.780 0.50 0.50
12. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 3.850 0.00 0.00
13. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 3.900 0.00 0.00
14. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 3.940 0.00 0.00
15. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 3.970 0.00 0.00
16. ELIASON, CLARIE SNOWVILLE, UT 4.000 0.00 0.00
17. HANSEN, OLIVIA OGDEN, UT 4.060 0.00 0.00
18. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 4.060 0.00 0.00
19. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 4.160 0.00 0.00
20. JOHNSON, JAXX GARLAND, UT 4.280 0.00 0.00
21. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 4.310 0.00 0.00
22. FOWERS, WRETT WEST HAVEN, UT 4.690 0.00 0.00
23. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 4.850 0.00 0.00
24. THOMPSON, HAYZLIE TETON, ID 4.900 0.00 0.00
25. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 4.940 0.00 0.00
26. WARDLEIGH, JACK WEST HAVEN, UT 4.970 0.00 0.00
27. EARL, INDIE COLLINSTON, UT 5.040 0.00 0.00
28. COOMBS, EMBER GARLAND, UT 5.060 0.00 0.00
29. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 5.070 0.00 0.00
30. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 5.210 0.00 0.00
31. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 5.280 0.00 0.00
32. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 5.410 0.00 0.00
33. MITTON, KRUZ WELLSVILLE, UT 5.470 0.00 0.00
34. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 5.970 0.00 0.00
35. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 6.250 0.00 0.00
36. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 6.380 0.00 0.00
37. NORRIS, JANCI RIVERSIDE, UT 6.530 0.00 0.00
38. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 6.560 0.00 0.00
39. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 6.750 0.00 0.00
40. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 7.000 0.00 0.00
41. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 7.500 0.00 0.00
42. KESL, ELAINA THATCHER, UT 7.530 0.00 0.00
43. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT 7.750 0.00 0.00
44. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 8.090 0.00 0.00
45. GREEN, OWEN WARREN, UT 8.290 0.00 0.00
46. RYAN, BAYLOR BLACKFOOT, ID 8.350 0.00 0.00
47. CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE LIBRTY, UT 13.250 0.00 0.00
48. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HIGLEY, LANE JET WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. ROCHE, BEX THATCHER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 75.0 10.00 10.00
2. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 70.0 9.00 9.00
3. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 68.0 8.00 8.00
4. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 67.0 7.00 7.00
5. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 65.0 6.00 6.00
6. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 50.0 5.00 5.00
7. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 45.0 4.00 4.00
8. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. HIGLEY, LANE JET WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, JAXX GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. RYAN, BAYLOR BLACKFOOT, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. POPE (P), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
24. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 8.500 10.00 10.00
2. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 8.560 9.00 9.00
3. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 8.620 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 8.850 7.00 7.00
5. ELIASON, CLARIE SNOWVILLE, UT 8.870 6.00 6.00
6. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 8.900 4.50 4.50
7. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 8.900 4.50 4.50
8. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 8.970 3.00 3.00
9. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 9.000 2.00 2.00
10. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 9.070 1.00 1.00
11. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 9.090 0.00 0.00
12. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 9.350 0.00 0.00
13. POPE (P), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 9.380 0.00 0.00
14. GREEN, JAY WARREN, UT 9.410 0.00 0.00
15. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 9.440 0.00 0.00
16. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 9.500 0.00 0.00
17. THOMPSON, HAYZLIE TETON, ID 9.530 0.00 0.00
18. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 9.620 0.00 0.00
19. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 9.900 0.00 0.00
20. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 10.090 0.00 0.00
21. HANSEN, OLIVIA OGDEN, UT 10.090 0.00 0.00
22. EARL, INDIE COLLINSTON, UT 10.160 0.00 0.00
23. COOMBS, EMBER GARLAND, UT 10.190 0.00 0.00
24. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 10.310 0.00 0.00
25. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 10.500 0.00 0.00
26. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 10.750 0.00 0.00
27. WARDLEIGH, JACK WEST HAVEN, UT 11.690 0.00 0.00
28. GREEN, OWEN WARREN, UT 11.780 0.00 0.00
29. KESL, ELAINA THATCHER, UT 12.000 0.00 0.00
30. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 12.410 0.00 0.00
31. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 12.430 0.00 0.00
32. NORRIS, JANCI RIVERSIDE, UT 12.470 0.00 0.00
33. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 12.500 0.00 0.00
34. RYAN, BAYLOR BLACKFOOT, ID 12.600 0.00 0.00
35. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT 14.190 0.00 0.00
36. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 14.970 0.00 0.00
37. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 16.220 0.00 0.00
38. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 16.470 0.00 0.00
39. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 17.590 0.00 0.00
40. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HIGLEY, LANE JET WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ROCHE, BEX THATCHER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE LIBRTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MITTON, KRUZ WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 8.060 10.00 10.00
2. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 8.060 10.00 10.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 9.310 9.00 9.00
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 9.310 9.00 9.00
5. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 10.720 8.00 8.00
6. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 10.720 8.00 8.00
7. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 11.340 7.00 7.00
8. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 11.340 7.00 7.00
9. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 12.970 6.00 6.00
10. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 12.970 6.00 6.00
11. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 14.220 5.00 5.00
12. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 14.220 5.00 5.00
13. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 14.250 4.00 4.00
14. CUMBIE, LOGAN TREMONTON, UT 14.250 4.00 4.00
15. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 14.940 3.00 3.00
16. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 14.940 3.00 3.00
17. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 16.180 2.00 2.00
18. SEARS, SIERRA GRACE, ID 16.180 2.00 2.00
19. STARK (12), RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 17.870 1.00 1.00
20. FOWERS, TITAN WEST HAVEN, UT 17.870 1.00 1.00
21. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 22.560 0.00 0.00
22. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 22.560 0.00 0.00
23. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 25.100 0.00 0.00
24. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 28.410 0.00 0.00
25. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 28.410 0.00 0.00
26. SEARS, SIERRA GRACE, ID 28.410 0.00 0.00
27. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 29.280 0.00 0.00
28. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 29.280 0.00 0.00
29. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 33.900 0.00 0.00
30. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 33.900 0.00 0.00
31. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 37.940 0.00 0.00
32. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 37.940 0.00 0.00
33. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 38.500 0.00 0.00
34. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 38.500 0.00 0.00
35. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 59.940 0.00 0.00
36. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 59.940 0.00 0.00
37. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DOWNS (12), LAYNEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
65. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
66. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
67. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
68. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
69. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
70. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
71. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
72. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
73. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
74. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
75. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
76. THOMPSON, TESSA POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
77. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
78. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00