Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(10/15/2019-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 15.600 10.00 10.00
2. GRANT, KAITEE SOUTH JORDAN, UT 15.650 9.00 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 15.770 8.00 8.00
4. THURGOOD, KAYLA HOOPER, UT 15.962 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 16.022 6.00 6.00
6. BENNETT, DARBY MONTPELIER, ID 16.122 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 16.635 4.00 4.00
8. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 16.810 3.00 3.00
9. HORTIN, GRACELYN WANSHIP, UT 16.813 2.00 2.00
10. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 16.960 1.00 1.00
11. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 16.979 0.00 0.00
12. PARK, REAGAN HERRIMAN, UT 17.295 0.00 0.00
13. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 17.823 0.00 0.00
14. GRANT, LUCIE RIVERTON, UT 21.293 0.00 0.00
15. THORNTON, RYANN GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRANT, KAITEE SOUTH JORDAN, UT 3.090 10.00 10.00
2. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 3.320 9.00 9.00
3. BECK (12), AFTON , 3.870 8.00 8.00
4. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HORTIN, GRACELYN WANSHIP, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PARK, REAGAN HERRIMAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TANNER, KAITLYNN SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HATT (12), WHITLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 7.970 10.00 10.00
2. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 8.410 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 9.720 8.00 8.00
4. BENNETT, DARBY MONTPELIER, ID 9.810 7.00 7.00
5. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 10.000 6.00 6.00
6. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 10.050 5.00 5.00
7. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 10.280 4.00 4.00
8. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 10.590 3.00 3.00
9. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE , 10.660 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON (12), AUSTYN , 11.560 1.00 1.00
11. HATT (12), WHITLEY , 12.000 0.00 0.00
12. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 12.600 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS (12), KINZIE , 13.440 0.00 0.00
14. BIGLER (12), HATTIE , 13.530 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 15.060 0.00 0.00
16. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 17.250 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THURGOOD, KAYLA HOOPER, UT 20.569 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 21.621 9.00 9.00
3. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 22.028 8.00 8.00
4. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 23.143 7.00 7.00
5. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 26.603 6.00 6.00
6. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 27.326 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 28.037 4.00 4.00
8. HORTIN, GRACELYN WANSHIP, UT 28.213 3.00 3.00
9. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 28.241 2.00 2.00
10. GRANT, KAITEE SOUTH JORDAN, UT 31.067 1.00 1.00
11. GRANT, LUCIE RIVERTON, UT 31.230 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, DARBY MONTPELIER, ID 33.538 0.00 0.00
13. PARK, REAGAN HERRIMAN, UT 39.842 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. THORNTON, RYANN GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 66.0 9.00 9.00
3. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 65.0 8.00 8.00
4. MADSEN, TRYGG MORGAN, UT 63.0 6.50 6.50
5. PACE, TYSON MORGAN, UT 63.0 6.50 6.50
6. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 60.0 5.00 5.00
7. MADSEN, HAYZ MORGAN, UT 59.0 4.00 4.00
8. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 58.0 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 57.0 2.00 2.00
10. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 14.080 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 29.190 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, JETT GEORGETOWN, ID 33.030 8.00 8.00
4. TUBBS, ADDLER MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MADSEN, HAYZ MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 16.392 10.00 10.00
2. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 16.688 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 17.252 8.00 8.00
4. STARK, MESA (7) , 18.670 7.00 7.00
5. COOK (7), RHEN , 18.798 6.00 6.00
6. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 20.116 5.00 5.00
7. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 20.675 4.00 4.00
8. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 21.223 3.00 3.00
9. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 22.100 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON (7), BRYTON , 22.255 1.00 1.00
11. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 23.697 0.00 0.00
12. ADAMS (7), TAYCEE , 25.145 0.00 0.00
13. CALL (7), ACE , 26.551 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE , 27.048 0.00 0.00
15. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT 28.678 0.00 0.00
16. OLSEN (7), GRACE , 38.746 0.00 0.00
17. DOUGLAS (7), HADLEE , 39.839 0.00 0.00
18. MONSON, KOHY OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 11.030 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 11.720 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER (7), HAZE , 15.960 8.00 8.00
4. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 16.370 7.00 7.00
5. CALL (7), ACE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. THORNTON (7), BRYTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GAMMON (7), HAYES , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 7.840 10.00 10.00
2. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 8.600 9.00 9.00
3. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 8.690 8.00 8.00
4. DOWNS, SADIE (7) , 9.620 7.00 7.00
5. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 10.940 6.00 6.00
6. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 11.900 5.00 5.00
7. DAHL (7), LAYNEE , 19.250 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS (7), TAYCEE , 20.150 3.00 3.00
9. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 22.710 2.00 2.00
10. COOK (7), KACHE , 25.060 1.00 1.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 22.915 10.00 10.00
2. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 22.996 9.00 9.00
3. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 23.550 8.00 8.00
4. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 25.474 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 28.432 6.00 6.00
6. THORNTON (7), BRYTON , 29.710 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 29.926 4.00 4.00
8. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 30.174 3.00 3.00
9. CALL (7), ACE , 33.740 2.00 2.00
10. ADAMS (7), TAYCEE , 33.915 1.00 1.00
11. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 36.322 0.00 0.00
12. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE , 38.062 0.00 0.00
13. STARK, MESA (7) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COOK (7), RHEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DOUGLAS (7), HADLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 15.602 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 15.798 9.00 9.00
3. COX, CJ EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 15.897 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 15.912 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 16.017 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 16.056 5.00 5.00
7. BIGLER, BELLA JANE LAKESHORE, UT 16.068 4.00 4.00
8. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 16.121 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 16.243 2.00 2.00
10. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 16.282 1.00 1.00
11. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 16.339 0.00 0.00
12. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 16.370 0.00 0.00
13. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 16.373 0.00 0.00
14. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 16.807 0.00 0.00
15. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 16.851 0.00 0.00
16. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 17.024 0.00 0.00
17. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 17.037 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON, ID 17.267 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 18.500 0.00 0.00
20. ORMOND, JOSEY CORINNE,, UT 20.145 0.00 0.00
21. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 20.302 0.00 0.00
22. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 20.636 0.00 0.00
23. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 21.364 0.00 0.00
24. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 21.907 0.00 0.00
25. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 22.579 0.00 0.00
26. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 22.911 0.00 0.00
27. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 26.153 0.00 0.00
28. DOUGLAS, TUCKER TREMONTON, UT 31.627 0.00 0.00
29. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 1.690 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 2.750 9.00 9.00
3. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 3.310 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 4.440 7.00 7.00
5. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 4.940 6.00 6.00
6. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 5.060 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 5.560 4.00 4.00
8. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 6.120 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 6.290 2.00 2.00
10. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 6.380 1.00 1.00
11. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 6.500 0.00 0.00
12. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 6.530 0.00 0.00
13. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BIGLER, BELLA JANE LAKESHORE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 60.0 10.00 10.00
2. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 56.0 9.00 9.00
3. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 55.0 8.00 8.00
4. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 51.0 7.00 7.00
5. MADSEN, TRYGG MORGAN, UT 50.0 6.00 6.00
6. PACE, TYSON MORGAN, UT 49.0 5.00 5.00
7. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 44.0 4.00 4.00
8. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. WRIGHT, KELBY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. WOOD, SAMUEL TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. EARL, BRAXTON COLLINSTAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. STEVENS, COLTON GRANTSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. HATT, HOUSTON GENOLA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 8.560 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 9.600 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 10.100 8.00 8.00
4. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 10.630 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 11.440 6.00 6.00
6. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 11.500 5.00 5.00
7. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 12.220 3.50 3.50
8. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD, ID 12.220 3.50 3.50
9. EARL, BRAXTON COLLINSTAN, UT 12.440 2.00 2.00
10. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 12.660 1.00 1.00
11. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 13.570 0.00 0.00
12. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 15.440 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS (7), CORBIN , 15.690 0.00 0.00
14. MADSEN, TRYGG MORGAN, UT 17.030 0.00 0.00
15. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 18.720 0.00 0.00
16. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 19.560 0.00 0.00
17. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HATT, HOUSTON GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 4.410 10.00 10.00
2. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 5.250 9.00 9.00
3. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 6.060 8.00 8.00
4. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 6.180 7.00 7.00
5. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 6.250 6.00 6.00
6. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 6.690 5.00 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 7.310 4.00 4.00
8. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 7.340 3.00 3.00
9. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 7.750 2.00 2.00
10. COX, CJ EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 7.940 1.00 1.00
11. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 8.280 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 8.940 0.00 0.00
13. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 9.850 0.00 0.00
14. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 9.900 0.00 0.00
15. BIGLER, BELLA JANE LAKESHORE, UT 10.500 0.00 0.00
16. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 15.380 0.00 0.00
17. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 22.162 10.00 10.00
2. COX, CJ EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 22.472 9.00 9.00
3. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 22.549 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 22.590 7.00 7.00
5. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 24.247 6.00 6.00
6. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 24.501 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON, ID 25.466 4.00 4.00
8. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 25.972 3.00 3.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 27.011 2.00 2.00
10. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 27.186 1.00 1.00
11. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 27.396 0.00 0.00
12. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 27.446 0.00 0.00
13. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 27.584 0.00 0.00
14. ORMOND, JOSEY CORINNE,, UT 27.776 0.00 0.00
15. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 28.395 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 30.058 0.00 0.00
17. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 30.597 0.00 0.00
18. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 31.717 0.00 0.00
19. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 32.220 0.00 0.00
20. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 32.773 0.00 0.00
21. BIGLER, BELLA JANE LAKESHORE, UT 32.846 0.00 0.00
22. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 34.520 0.00 0.00
23. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 40.177 0.00 0.00
24. DOUGLAS, TUCKER TREMONTON, UT 48.516 0.00 0.00
25. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. EARL, BRAXTON COLLINSTAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 44.0 10.00 10.00
2. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 37.0 9.00 9.00
3. MADSEN, HAYZ MORGAN, UT 35.0 8.00 8.00
4. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 1.190 10.00 10.00
2. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 1.530 9.00 9.00
3. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 1.600 8.00 8.00
4. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 1.750 7.00 7.00
5. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 1.870 6.00 6.00
6. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 1.970 5.00 5.00
7. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 2.280 4.00 4.00
8. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 2.660 3.00 3.00
9. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 2.970 2.00 2.00
10. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 3.470 1.00 1.00
11. TALBOT, TYKE , 4.530 0.00 0.00
12. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 4.720 0.00 0.00
13. MONSON, KOHY OGDEN, UT 4.910 0.00 0.00
14. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 5.540 0.00 0.00
15. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 6.370 0.00 0.00
16. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 8.250 0.00 0.00
17. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 9.190 0.00 0.00
18. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 9.900 0.00 0.00
19. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT 10.190 0.00 0.00
20. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 11.530 0.00 0.00
21. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 11.560 0.00 0.00
22. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 12.060 0.00 0.00
23. FOX, WITT FAR WEST, UT 17.120 0.00 0.00
24. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 19.600 0.00 0.00
25. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 19.680 0.00 0.00
26. SEARLE, JACK ELWOOD, UT 25.720 0.00 0.00
27. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. OLSEN, SAWYER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. OLSEN, EMERY LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. REDEN, LEVIN BOTHWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BUTTARS, KYSON LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 4.660 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 4.720 9.00 9.00
3. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 4.880 8.00 8.00
4. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 5.180 6.50 6.50
5. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 5.180 6.50 6.50
6. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 5.410 5.00 5.00
7. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 5.440 4.00 4.00
8. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 5.660 3.00 3.00
9. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 5.720 2.00 2.00
10. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 5.750 1.00 1.00
11. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 5.820 0.00 0.00
12. MONSON, KOHY OGDEN, UT 5.870 0.00 0.00
13. SEARLE, JACK ELWOOD, UT 5.900 0.00 0.00
14. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 6.030 0.00 0.00
15. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 6.060 0.00 0.00
16. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 6.130 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 6.150 0.00 0.00
18. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 6.370 0.00 0.00
19. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 6.410 0.00 0.00
20. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT 6.580 0.00 0.00
21. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 6.590 0.00 0.00
22. BUTTARS, KYSON LEWISTON, UT 6.630 0.00 0.00
23. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 6.650 0.00 0.00
24. ALDER, KENNINGTON PRESTON, ID 6.680 0.00 0.00
25. FOX, WITT FAR WEST, UT 6.810 0.00 0.00
26. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 6.850 0.00 0.00
27. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 6.960 0.00 0.00
28. EARL, INDIE COLLINSTON, UT 7.100 0.00 0.00
29. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 7.120 0.00 0.00
30. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 7.190 0.00 0.00
31. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 7.400 0.00 0.00
32. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 7.590 0.00 0.00
33. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 7.810 0.00 0.00
34. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 8.150 0.00 0.00
35. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 8.160 0.00 0.00
36. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 8.380 0.00 0.00
37. OLSEN, EMERY LEWISTON, UT 8.830 0.00 0.00
38. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 9.310 0.00 0.00
39. OLSEN, SAWYER LEWISTON, UT 9.440 0.00 0.00
40. CRONEY, GIBSON FIELDING, UT 10.380 0.00 0.00
41. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 11.570 0.00 0.00
42. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 12.590 0.00 0.00
43. TALBOT, TYKE , 13.220 0.00 0.00
44. ZARATE, KAYDEN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 44.0 10.00 10.00
2. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 37.0 9.00 9.00
3. STEVENS, COLTON GRANTSVILLE, UT 36.0 8.00 8.00
4. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 27.0 7.00 7.00
5. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 26.0 6.00 6.00
6. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. ZARATE, KAYDEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. TALBOT, TYKE , 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. SEARLE, JACK ELWOOD, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. EARL, INDIE COLLINSTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. FOX, WITT FAR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 8.600 10.00 10.00
2. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 8.780 9.00 9.00
3. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 8.890 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 9.090 7.00 7.00
5. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 9.190 6.00 6.00
6. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 9.250 5.00 5.00
7. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 9.310 4.00 4.00
8. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 9.460 3.00 3.00
9. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 9.600 2.00 2.00
10. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 9.620 1.00 1.00
11. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 9.730 0.00 0.00
12. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 9.900 0.00 0.00
13. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT 10.090 0.00 0.00
14. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 10.230 0.00 0.00
15. MONSON, KOHY OGDEN, UT 10.320 0.00 0.00
16. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 10.360 0.00 0.00
17. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 10.490 0.00 0.00
18. ALDER, KENNINGTON PRESTON, ID 10.590 0.00 0.00
19. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 10.610 0.00 0.00
20. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 10.660 0.00 0.00
21. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 10.700 0.00 0.00
22. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 10.900 0.00 0.00
23. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 11.100 0.00 0.00
24. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 11.320 0.00 0.00
25. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 11.420 0.00 0.00
26. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 11.500 0.00 0.00
27. OLSEN, EMERY LEWISTON, UT 11.630 0.00 0.00
28. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 11.920 0.00 0.00
29. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 12.560 0.00 0.00
30. BUTTARS, KYSON LEWISTON, UT 12.790 0.00 0.00
31. SEARLE, JACK ELWOOD, UT 12.830 0.00 0.00
32. EARL, INDIE COLLINSTON, UT 12.890 0.00 0.00
33. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 13.890 0.00 0.00
34. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 15.500 0.00 0.00
35. FOX, WITT FAR WEST, UT 16.560 0.00 0.00
36. CRONEY, GIBSON FIELDING, UT 27.970 0.00 0.00
37. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. TALBOT, TYKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. OLSEN, SAWYER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 6.780 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, JETT GEORGETOWN, ID 6.780 10.00 10.00
3. TUBBS, ADDLER MALAD, ID 6.970 9.00 9.00
4. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD, ID 6.970 9.00 9.00
5. TUBBS, ADDLER MALAD, ID 8.220 8.00 8.00
6. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD, ID 8.220 8.00 8.00
7. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 12.750 7.00 7.00
8. DRAW MCKEE, ROWDY , 12.750 0.00 0.00
9. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 13.470 0.00 0.00
10. SMITH, JETT GEORGETOWN, ID 13.470 0.00 0.00
11. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 13.810 6.00 6.00
12. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 13.810 6.00 6.00
13. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 14.720 5.00 5.00
14. WRIGHT, WYLEE GARLAND, UT 15.280 0.00 0.00
15. DRAW RUSSELL, RYLEE , 15.280 0.00 0.00
16. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 16.870 3.00 3.00
17. TANNER, KAITLYNN SNOWVILLE, UT 16.870 3.00 3.00
18. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 28.810 2.00 2.00
19. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 28.812 2.00 2.00
20. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 32.970 1.00 1.00
21. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 32.970 1.00 1.00
22. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 33.820 0.00 0.00
23. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 33.820 0.00 0.00
24. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 42.900 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 42.900 0.00 0.00
26. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 46.090 0.00 0.00
27. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 46.090 0.00 0.00
28. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 48.060 0.00 0.00
29. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 48.060 0.00 0.00
30. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 5.00 5.00
31. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 4.00 4.00
32. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WRIGHT, WYLEE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DRAW BUTTARS, COLTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. DRAW SMITH, JETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. DRAW CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. DRAW BUTTARS, COLTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00