Scores Listing for Rodeo #4(06/01/2021-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #4(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 15.451 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 15.595 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 15.816 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 15.912 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 16.499 6.00 6.00
6. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 16.528 5.00 5.00
7. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 16.566 4.00 4.00
8. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 16.612 3.00 3.00
9. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 16.798 2.00 2.00
10. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 17.729 1.00 1.00
11. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 18.378 0.00 0.00
12. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 18.426 0.00 0.00
13. NEVILLE, KALEIGH CORINNE, UT 18.530 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 18.975 0.00 0.00
15. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 19.349 0.00 0.00
16. WEYLAND, LILLY WEST HAVEN, UT 19.935 0.00 0.00
17. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 21.103 0.00 0.00
18. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 21.116 0.00 0.00
19. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 22.409 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 25.275 0.00 0.00
21. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 31.182 0.00 0.00
22. BENNETT, JERZI PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 2.370 10.00 10.00
2. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 2.650 8.50 8.50
3. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON, ID 2.650 8.50 8.50
4. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 3.180 7.00 7.00
5. WILLARD, MACLEE WILLARD, UT 3.470 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, TESSA POCATELLO, ID 3.590 5.00 5.00
7. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 3.900 4.00 4.00
8. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 4.030 3.00 3.00
9. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 4.190 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 4.720 1.00 1.00
11. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 7.900 0.00 0.00
12. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 14.910 0.00 0.00
13. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALKER, CHLOE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BENNETT, JERZI PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STEADMAN (12), PRESLEIGH GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOWELL (12), JAYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 6.280 10.00 10.00
2. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 6.350 9.00 9.00
3. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 7.030 8.00 8.00
4. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 7.660 7.00 7.00
5. OLSEN (12), HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 8.190 6.00 6.00
6. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 8.720 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 8.820 4.00 4.00
8. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 9.180 3.00 3.00
9. HODSON (12), KENNA HOOPER, UT 9.250 2.00 2.00
10. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 9.340 1.00 1.00
11. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 9.440 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 10.470 0.00 0.00
13. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 10.710 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 10.720 0.00 0.00
15. HOWELL (12), JAYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 11.060 0.00 0.00
16. STEADMAN (12), PRESLEIGH GRACE, ID 11.340 0.00 0.00
17. WILLARD, MACLEE WILLARD, UT 11.350 0.00 0.00
18. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 11.440 0.00 0.00
19. HOWELL (12), HARLEE , 11.570 0.00 0.00
20. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON, ID 11.810 0.00 0.00
21. BERNTSEN, AVREE RICHMOND, UT 11.820 0.00 0.00
22. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 12.130 0.00 0.00
23. HIPWELL (12), TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 12.560 0.00 0.00
24. BENNETT, JERZI PLAIN CITY, UT 12.690 0.00 0.00
25. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 12.910 0.00 0.00
26. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 13.410 0.00 0.00
27. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 14.820 0.00 0.00
28. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 15.090 0.00 0.00
29. DAYBELL (12), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 29.310 0.00 0.00
30. KUNZ (12), KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WALKER, CHLOE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. THOMPSON, TESSA POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 20.875 10.00 10.00
2. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 21.414 9.00 9.00
3. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 21.769 8.00 8.00
4. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 21.803 7.00 7.00
5. FOWERS, WYLIE WEST HAVEN, UT 22.361 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 23.250 5.00 5.00
7. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 25.470 4.00 4.00
8. WEYLAND, LILLY WEST HAVEN, UT 25.481 3.00 3.00
9. EVANS, KATELYN ARBON, ID 26.948 2.00 2.00
10. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 27.963 1.00 1.00
11. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 27.985 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 29.177 0.00 0.00
13. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 31.313 0.00 0.00
14. COOMBS, KARINA GEORGETOWN, ID 31.427 0.00 0.00
15. THORNOCK, KARSEN MALAD, ID 31.664 0.00 0.00
16. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 32.879 0.00 0.00
17. BORGES, BENTLEIGH PARADISE, UT 38.731 0.00 0.00
18. EARL, BRAXTON COLLINSTAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NEVILLE, KALEIGH CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 59.0 9.00 9.00
3. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 55.0 7.50 7.50
4. ADAMS, QUINTIN OGDEN, UT 55.0 7.50 7.50
5. EARL, BRAXTON COLLINSTAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GOURDIN, KYSON ERDA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. STARK (12), RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 13.530 10.00 10.00
2. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 29.810 9.00 9.00
3. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 30.000 8.00 8.00
4. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 32.370 7.00 7.00
5. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 32.530 6.00 6.00
6. GOURDIN, KYSON ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SMITH (12), BRONSON MALADA, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 16.421 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 16.883 9.00 9.00
3. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 17.067 8.00 8.00
4. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 17.136 7.00 7.00
5. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 17.410 6.00 6.00
6. MAERO (7), CHALYCE PLAIN CITY, UT 17.546 5.00 5.00
7. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 18.165 4.00 4.00
8. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 18.810 3.00 3.00
9. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 19.494 2.00 2.00
10. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 19.748 1.00 1.00
11. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 22.471 0.00 0.00
12. HOWELL (7), HAYZLEE MCCAMMON, ID 23.443 0.00 0.00
13. EDWARDS, BREXLEE TAYLOR, UT 25.166 0.00 0.00
14. NEVILLE, BRAXTEN CORINNE, UT 26.276 0.00 0.00
15. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 27.233 0.00 0.00
16. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 28.859 0.00 0.00
17. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 29.017 0.00 0.00
18. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 29.222 0.00 0.00
19. SORENSEN (7), JAIDA GARLAND, UT 30.832 0.00 0.00
20. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 41.079 0.00 0.00
21. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 42.276 0.00 0.00
22. NEWMAN, LIZZI CLARKSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STEADMAN (7), HAYZEN GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 11.030 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 12.970 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON (7), TATUM AMALGA, UT 25.720 8.00 8.00
4. KUNZ (7), KACE MONTPEILIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARKER (7), COLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE LIBERTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WOODWARD (7), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAIR (7), MACKLEE NEWTON, UT 8.220 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 10.780 9.00 9.00
3. WILLARD (7), MONTEE WILLARD, UT 10.810 8.00 8.00
4. HART (7), CARLY JO BEAR RIVER, UT 11.660 7.00 7.00
5. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 11.750 6.00 6.00
6. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 13.060 4.50 4.50
7. STEADMAN (7), HAYZEN GRACE, ID 13.060 4.50 4.50
8. EDWARDS, BREXLEE TAYLOR, UT 13.870 3.00 3.00
9. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 14.460 2.00 2.00
10. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 15.910 1.00 1.00
11. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 20.690 0.00 0.00
12. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 21.720 0.00 0.00
13. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 22.620 0.00 0.00
14. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOWELL (7), HAYZLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEADMAN (7), NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 24.888 10.00 10.00
2. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 25.447 9.00 9.00
3. MAERO (7), CHALYCE PLAIN CITY, UT 25.726 8.00 8.00
4. OLSEN (7), RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 26.837 7.00 7.00
5. HILL, KASHLEE MCKINNON, WY 27.208 6.00 6.00
6. HIPWELL (7), STEELE CLINTON, UT 27.424 5.00 5.00
7. DAYBELL (7), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 28.850 4.00 4.00
8. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 28.885 3.00 3.00
9. HOWELL (7), HAYZLEE MCCAMMON, ID 28.896 2.00 2.00
10. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 29.236 1.00 1.00
11. TALBOT(7), TYKE OGDEN, UT 31.256 0.00 0.00
12. STARK (7), MESA TREMONTON, UT 33.189 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE LIBERTY, UT 34.460 0.00 0.00
14. NEVILLE, BRAXTEN CORINNE, UT 38.963 0.00 0.00
15. MEISSNER (7), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 45.422 0.00 0.00
16. POPE (7), HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 48.371 0.00 0.00
17. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 50.473 0.00 0.00
18. COOMBS (7), EMBER GARLAND, UT 57.492 0.00 0.00
19. OLSEN (7), GRACE PARADISE, UT 59.289 0.00 0.00
20. THOMPSON, MILLIE TETON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SORENSEN (7), JAIDA GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STEADMAN (7), HAYZEN GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 15.807 10.00 10.00
2. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH GRACE, ID 15.855 9.00 9.00
3. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 15.991 8.00 8.00
4. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 16.162 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 16.197 6.00 6.00
6. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.200 5.00 5.00
7. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 16.201 4.00 4.00
8. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 16.362 3.00 3.00
9. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 16.387 2.00 2.00
10. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 16.405 1.00 1.00
11. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 16.595 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 16.684 0.00 0.00
13. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 16.691 0.00 0.00
14. ORMOND, JOSEY CORINNE,, UT 16.703 0.00 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 16.940 0.00 0.00
16. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 16.955 0.00 0.00
17. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 16.970 0.00 0.00
18. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 17.156 0.00 0.00
19. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 17.377 0.00 0.00
20. PETERSON, HALLIE OGDEN, UT 17.418 0.00 0.00
21. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 17.589 0.00 0.00
22. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON, ID 17.995 0.00 0.00
23. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 18.229 0.00 0.00
24. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 18.766 0.00 0.00
25. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 19.248 0.00 0.00
26. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 19.520 0.00 0.00
27. LEVORSEN, WYATT HERRIMAN, UT 19.705 0.00 0.00
28. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 20.606 0.00 0.00
29. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 20.745 0.00 0.00
30. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 20.785 0.00 0.00
31. BARRATT, LEXI CEDAR VALLEY, UT 20.810 0.00 0.00
32. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 20.959 0.00 0.00
33. ADAMS, EMMA OGDEN, UT 21.026 0.00 0.00
34. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 21.048 0.00 0.00
35. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 22.417 0.00 0.00
36. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 27.041 0.00 0.00
37. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 27.225 0.00 0.00
38. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. VOUROS, TAYLEE GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 3.500 10.00 10.00
2. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 3.750 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 4.340 8.00 8.00
4. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 4.400 7.00 7.00
5. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 4.560 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 4.690 5.00 5.00
7. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 4.810 4.00 4.00
8. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE LIBERTY, UT 4.850 3.00 3.00
9. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH GRACE, ID 5.370 2.00 2.00
10. CARTER, PAYCE POCATELLO, ID 7.590 1.00 1.00
11. EVANS, TRAVIS ARBON, ID 9.380 0.00 0.00
12. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 10.880 0.00 0.00
13. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DAYBELL (8), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BARROW, RYDER OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LEVORSEN, WYATT HERRIMAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MCPHERSON (8), RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WOODWARD(8), RHETT MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 67.0 7.50 7.50
4. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 67.0 7.50 7.50
5. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 65.0 5.50 5.50
6. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) PERRY, UT 65.0 5.50 5.50
7. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 64.0 3.50 3.50
8. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 64.0 3.50 3.50
9. THOMPSON(8), DEKER , 62.0 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 61.0 1.00 1.00
11. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 58.0 0.00 0.00
12. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 57.0 0.00 0.00
13. EVANS, TRAVIS ARBON, ID 56.0 0.00 0.00
14. MINER, PARKER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 55.0 0.00 0.00
15. CARTER, PAYCE POCATELLO, ID 54.0 0.00 0.00
16. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 48.0 0.00 0.00
17. BINGHAM, EASTON HONEYVILLE, UT 48.0 0.00 0.00
18. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 45.0 0.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON (8), RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 45.0 0.00 0.00
20. WRIGHT, KELBY GARLAND, UT 45.0 0.00 0.00
21. JENSEN, ETHAN GARLAND, UT 40.0 0.00 0.00
22. BARROW, RYDER OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. VOUROUS (8), KOHLSON GEORGETOWN, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
24. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
25. HOFFMAN (7), HAWKINS LOANTREE, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
26. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
27. THOMPSON(8), KASE , 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 8.000 10.00 10.00
2. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 8.430 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 8.650 8.00 8.00
4. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 9.250 7.00 7.00
5. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 9.440 6.00 6.00
6. MUNNS, BLAKLEE RIVERSIDE, UT 9.630 5.00 5.00
7. THOMPSON, R.J. SODA SPRINGS, ID 10.350 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 10.440 3.00 3.00
9. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 10.680 2.00 2.00
10. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 11.190 1.00 1.00
11. THOMPSON(8), DEKER , 11.320 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 11.680 0.00 0.00
13. EVANS, TRAVIS ARBON, ID 11.810 0.00 0.00
14. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 11.810 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, ZANE POCATELLO, ID 12.280 0.00 0.00
16. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 12.840 0.00 0.00
17. THOMPSON, ZEB POCATELLO, ID 13.250 0.00 0.00
18. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 13.250 0.00 0.00
19. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 13.720 0.00 0.00
20. MITTON, KASH WELLSVILLE, UT 13.840 0.00 0.00
21. LEVORSEN, WYATT HERRIMAN, UT 14.720 0.00 0.00
22. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 15.840 0.00 0.00
23. NORRIS, JAXON RIVERSIDE, UT 16.320 0.00 0.00
24. THOMPSON(8), KASE , 17.250 0.00 0.00
25. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 19.820 0.00 0.00
26. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 20.400 0.00 0.00
27. CARTER, EASTON POCATELLO, ID 22.030 0.00 0.00
28. CARTER, PAYCE POCATELLO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JENSEN, ETHAN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 5.750 10.00 10.00
2. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 6.040 9.00 9.00
3. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 6.180 8.00 8.00
4. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 6.810 7.00 7.00
5. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH GRACE, ID 6.910 6.00 6.00
6. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 7.000 5.00 5.00
7. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON, ID 7.810 4.00 4.00
8. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 7.870 3.00 3.00
9. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 8.000 2.00 2.00
10. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 8.060 1.00 1.00
11. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 8.120 0.00 0.00
12. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 8.810 0.00 0.00
13. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 9.910 0.00 0.00
14. DAYBELL (8), SHYNDEE HEBER CITY, UT 10.750 0.00 0.00
15. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 11.150 0.00 0.00
16. STARK (8), MESA TREMOTON, UT 14.090 0.00 0.00
17. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 14.560 0.00 0.00
18. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 15.090 0.00 0.00
19. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BARRATT, LEXI CEDAR VALLEY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLARD, MARLEE WILLARD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. VOUROS, TAYLEE GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, RHEN GEORGETOWN, ID 20.436 10.00 10.00
2. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 21.123 9.00 9.00
3. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 21.219 8.00 8.00
4. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 21.479 7.00 7.00
5. JORGENSEN, RAEGAN ARBON, ID 21.576 6.00 6.00
6. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 21.758 5.00 5.00
7. HOWELL, HARLEE MCCAMMON, ID 22.013 4.00 4.00
8. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 22.373 3.00 3.00
9. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 22.561 2.00 2.00
10. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 22.835 1.00 1.00
11. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 23.208 0.00 0.00
12. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 24.030 0.00 0.00
13. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 24.667 0.00 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, KAYCEE LYNN MALAD, ID 24.681 0.00 0.00
15. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 25.128 0.00 0.00
16. LEVORSEN, WYATT HERRIMAN, UT 25.303 0.00 0.00
17. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 25.346 0.00 0.00
18. STEADMAN, PRESLEIGH GRACE, ID 26.258 0.00 0.00
19. LOSEE, RUTHIE DOWNEY, ID 26.870 0.00 0.00
20. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 26.939 0.00 0.00
21. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 27.325 0.00 0.00
22. PETERSON, HALLIE OGDEN, UT 27.457 0.00 0.00
23. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 27.477 0.00 0.00
24. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 27.922 0.00 0.00
25. ADAMS, EMMA OGDEN, UT 28.257 0.00 0.00
26. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 29.171 0.00 0.00
27. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 29.804 0.00 0.00
28. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 30.967 0.00 0.00
29. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 31.351 0.00 0.00
30. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 31.628 0.00 0.00
31. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 31.695 0.00 0.00
32. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 32.794 0.00 0.00
33. FOWERS, ANASTASIA WEST HAVEN, UT 33.625 0.00 0.00
34. BORGES, AYZLEIGH PARADISE, UT 33.762 0.00 0.00
35. BARRATT, LEXI CEDAR VALLEY, UT 34.309 0.00 0.00
36. ORMOND, JOSEY CORINNE,, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. VOUROS, TAYLEE GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 1.430 9.50 9.50
2. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 1.430 9.50 9.50
3. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 1.440 8.00 8.00
4. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 1.530 7.00 7.00
5. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 1.750 6.00 6.00
6. FOWERS, WRETT WEST HAVEN, UT 1.940 5.00 5.00
7. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 2.220 4.00 4.00
8. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 2.590 3.00 3.00
9. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 2.810 2.00 2.00
10. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 2.820 1.00 1.00
11. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 3.720 0.00 0.00
12. BARROW, RANDON OGDEN, UT 4.470 0.00 0.00
13. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 4.590 0.00 0.00
14. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 4.650 0.00 0.00
15. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON, ID 4.880 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 6.660 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 6.970 0.00 0.00
18. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 7.470 0.00 0.00
19. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 8.530 0.00 0.00
20. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 8.630 0.00 0.00
21. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 8.930 0.00 0.00
22. POPE (P), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 10.780 0.00 0.00
23. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 11.600 0.00 0.00
24. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 17.600 0.00 0.00
25. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 21.180 0.00 0.00
26. JENSEN, HARPER FARR WEST, UT 50.800 0.00 0.00
27. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE LOGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. EARL, INDIE COLLINSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ANDERSON, BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WARDLEIGH, JACK WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. COOMBS, EMBER GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. VOUROS, KHOLSON GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BURNHOPE, SWAYDE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MITTON, KRUZ WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. STEADMAN, HAYZEN GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ROCHE, BEX THATCHER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 4.410 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 4.590 9.00 9.00
3. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 4.690 7.00 7.00
4. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 4.690 7.00 7.00
5. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON, ID 4.690 7.00 7.00
6. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 4.840 5.00 5.00
7. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 4.880 4.00 4.00
8. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 5.030 2.50 2.50
9. STEADMAN, HAYZEN GRACE, ID 5.030 2.50 2.50
10. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 5.090 1.00 1.00
11. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 5.130 0.00 0.00
12. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 5.130 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 5.130 0.00 0.00
14. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 5.190 0.00 0.00
15. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 5.190 0.00 0.00
16. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 5.210 0.00 0.00
17. POPE (P), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 5.220 0.00 0.00
18. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 5.250 0.00 0.00
19. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 5.380 0.00 0.00
20. BARROW, RANDON OGDEN, UT 5.530 0.00 0.00
21. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 5.560 0.00 0.00
22. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 5.620 0.00 0.00
23. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 5.680 0.00 0.00
24. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 5.720 0.00 0.00
25. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 5.750 0.00 0.00
26. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 5.750 0.00 0.00
27. ROBERTS, REECE , 5.810 0.00 0.00
28. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 5.880 0.00 0.00
29. MITTON, KRUZ WELLSVILLE, UT 5.930 0.00 0.00
30. MITTON, LENAYA WELLSVILLE, UT 5.960 0.00 0.00
31. ROCHE, BEX THATCHER, UT 6.030 0.00 0.00
32. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 6.060 0.00 0.00
33. FOWERS, WRETT WEST HAVEN, UT 6.340 0.00 0.00
34. JOHNSON, JAXX GARLAND, UT 6.470 0.00 0.00
35. COOMBS, EMBER GARLAND, UT 6.470 0.00 0.00
36. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 6.470 0.00 0.00
37. REEVES, GRACIE WELLSVILLE, UT 6.500 0.00 0.00
38. ADAMS, RIGGIN PROMOMTORY, UT 6.620 0.00 0.00
39. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 6.930 0.00 0.00
40. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 7.030 0.00 0.00
41. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT 7.190 0.00 0.00
42. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 7.350 0.00 0.00
43. KESL, ELAINA THATCHER, UT 7.440 0.00 0.00
44. JENSEN, HARPER FARR WEST, UT 7.570 0.00 0.00
45. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 7.590 0.00 0.00
46. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 8.040 0.00 0.00
47. WARDLEIGH, JACK WEST HAVEN, UT 8.150 0.00 0.00
48. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 8.400 0.00 0.00
49. THOMPSON, HAYZLIE TETON, ID 8.410 0.00 0.00
50. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 8.720 0.00 0.00
51. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 9.400 0.00 0.00
52. ADAMS, REMINGTON BEAVER DAMN, UT 9.870 0.00 0.00
53. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE LOGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. EARL, INDIE COLLINSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. VOUROS, KHOLSON GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. BURNHOPE, SWAYDE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE LIBRTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. NORRIS, JANCI RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 75.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 72.0 9.00 9.00
3. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 68.0 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 65.0 7.00 7.00
5. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 64.0 5.50 5.50
6. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 64.0 5.50 5.50
7. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 63.0 3.50 3.50
8. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 63.0 3.50 3.50
9. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 62.0 2.00 2.00
10. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 61.0 1.00 1.00
11. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 60.0 0.00 0.00
12. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 60.0 0.00 0.00
13. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 56.0 0.00 0.00
14. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 55.0 0.00 0.00
15. REEVES, GRACIE WELLSVILLE, UT 30.0 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, JAXX GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. BARROW, RANDON OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
20. VOUROS, KHOLSON GEORGETOWN, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
21. ADAMS, REMINGTON BEAVER DAMN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
22. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
23. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
24. GODFREY, BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
25. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 8.850 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, NAVY MALAD, UT 8.880 9.00 9.00
3. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 9.220 8.00 8.00
4. LLOYD, MAC DINGLE, ID 9.280 7.00 7.00
5. MEISSNER (P), KATELYNN PARIS, ID 9.470 6.00 6.00
6. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 9.600 4.50 4.50
7. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 9.600 4.50 4.50
8. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 9.620 3.00 3.00
9. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 9.810 2.00 2.00
10. POPE (P), HAYZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 9.940 1.00 1.00
11. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 9.970 0.00 0.00
12. MINER, AUSTYN BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 10.000 0.00 0.00
13. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 10.130 0.00 0.00
14. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 10.250 0.00 0.00
15. WADSWORTH, WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 10.280 0.00 0.00
16. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 10.380 0.00 0.00
17. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 10.400 0.00 0.00
18. THOMPSON, HAYZLIE TETON, ID 10.410 0.00 0.00
19. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 10.440 0.00 0.00
20. MITTON, LENAYA WELLSVILLE, UT 10.560 0.00 0.00
21. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 10.630 0.00 0.00
22. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 10.660 0.00 0.00
23. BARROW, RANDON OGDEN, UT 10.690 0.00 0.00
24. WILLARD, MIKARDEE WILLARD, UT 10.750 0.00 0.00
25. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 10.750 0.00 0.00
26. COOMBS, EMBER GARLAND, UT 10.910 0.00 0.00
27. REEVES, GRACIE WELLSVILLE, UT 11.030 0.00 0.00
28. HILL, KASHLEE (P) MCKINNON, WY 11.150 0.00 0.00
29. MITTON, KRUZ WELLSVILLE, UT 11.220 0.00 0.00
30. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 11.400 0.00 0.00
31. ADAMS, RIGGIN PROMOMTORY, UT 11.440 0.00 0.00
32. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 11.470 0.00 0.00
33. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 12.280 0.00 0.00
34. KESL, ELAINA THATCHER, UT 12.460 0.00 0.00
35. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID 12.630 0.00 0.00
36. SMITH, KENT CORBIN MALAD, ID 12.630 0.00 0.00
37. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID 13.070 0.00 0.00
38. NORRIS, JANCI RIVERSIDE, UT 13.250 0.00 0.00
39. WARDLEIGH, JACK WEST HAVEN, UT 13.780 0.00 0.00
40. BURNHOPE, SWAYDE TREMONTON, UT 20.840 0.00 0.00
41. SORENSEN, JOVIE GARLAND, UT 22.870 0.00 0.00
42. RINDERKNECHT, RAFE LOGAN, UT 34.970 0.00 0.00
43. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. EARL, INDIE COLLINSTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. BLACKNER, RIGGS FIELDING, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. VOUROS, KHOLSON GEORGETOWN, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ROCHE, BEX THATCHER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MCPHERSON, TEAGUE PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. JENSEN, HARPER FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. CHRISTENSEN, JULIANNE LIBRTY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. HOWELL, HAYZLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 8.660 10.00 10.00
2. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 8.660 10.00 10.00
3. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 9.810 9.00 9.00
4. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 9.810 9.00 9.00
5. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 10.220 8.00 8.00
6. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 10.220 8.00 8.00
7. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 11.620 7.00 7.00
8. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 11.620 7.00 7.00
9. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 11.630 6.00 6.00
10. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 11.630 6.00 6.00
11. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 16.530 5.00 5.00
12. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 16.530 5.00 5.00
13. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 29.530 4.00 4.00
14. GRANT, GARY OGDEN, UT 29.530 4.00 4.00
15. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MENDENHALL, HANNA SODA SPRINGS, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WARR (12), KANYON PERRY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SOLOMON, RIDGE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GLENN, HADLEY WELLSVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ERICKSON, COLE AMIMO, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GOURDIN (8), KYSON ERDA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LOSEE (12), GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. STEADMAN (12), PRESLEIGH GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE HYRUM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. EDWARDS, MCRAE MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. MARTINI, RACE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. HOWELL, JAYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. LEVORSEN, WYATT HERRIMAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. LEVORSEN, WYATT HERRIMAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. LEVORSEN, HAYDEN HERRIMAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. LEVORSEN, HAYDEN HERRIMAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. MARTIN, KADENCE MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. DAYBELL, DUTTON HEBER CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00