Scores Listing for Rodeo #3(10/17/2019-Tremonton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #3(Tremonton)
12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THURGOOD, KAYLA HOOPER, UT 15.428 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 15.730 9.00 9.00
3. GRANT, KAITEE SOUTH JORDAN, UT 15.748 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 16.057 7.00 7.00
5. BENNETT, DARBY MONTPELIER, ID 16.172 6.00 6.00
6. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 16.351 5.00 5.00
7. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 16.418 4.00 4.00
8. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 16.653 3.00 3.00
9. HORTIN, GRACELYN WANSHIP, UT 16.852 2.00 2.00
10. PARK, REAGAN HERRIMAN, UT 16.902 1.00 1.00
11. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 17.112 0.00 0.00
12. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 17.229 0.00 0.00
13. THORNTON, RYANN GENOLA, UT 17.584 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 20.657 0.00 0.00
15. GRANT, LUCIE RIVERTON, UT 21.447 0.00 0.00
16. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 2.660 10.00 10.00
2. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 2.940 9.00 9.00
3. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 3.280 8.00 8.00
4. GRANT, KAITEE SOUTH JORDAN, UT 3.900 7.00 7.00
5. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 6.410 6.00 6.00
6. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 14.210 5.00 5.00
7. HORTIN, GRACELYN WANSHIP, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PARK, REAGAN HERRIMAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TANNER, KAITLYNN SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 7.690 10.00 10.00
2. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 7.720 9.00 9.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 8.790 8.00 8.00
4. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 9.060 7.00 7.00
5. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 9.090 6.00 6.00
6. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 9.370 5.00 5.00
7. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 10.060 4.00 4.00
8. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 10.440 3.00 3.00
9. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE , 10.720 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS (12), KINZIE , 10.970 1.00 1.00
11. HATT (12), WHITLEY , 11.400 0.00 0.00
12. BIGLER (12), HATTIE , 11.810 0.00 0.00
13. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 11.910 0.00 0.00
14. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 12.000 0.00 0.00
15. THORNTON (12), AUSTYN , 12.130 0.00 0.00
16. BENNETT, DARBY MONTPELIER, ID 16.780 0.00 0.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 22.123 10.00 10.00
2. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 22.186 9.00 9.00
3. HORTIN, GRACELYN WANSHIP, UT 22.314 8.00 8.00
4. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 22.668 7.00 7.00
5. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 22.756 6.00 6.00
6. THURGOOD, KAYLA HOOPER, UT 24.683 5.00 5.00
7. GRANT, KAITEE SOUTH JORDAN, UT 26.824 4.00 4.00
8. THORNTON, RYANN GENOLA, UT 27.391 3.00 3.00
9. BENNETT, DARBY MONTPELIER, ID 28.204 2.00 2.00
10. PARK, REAGAN HERRIMAN, UT 29.599 1.00 1.00
11. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 30.748 0.00 0.00
12. GRANT, LUCIE RIVERTON, UT 31.634 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 36.510 0.00 0.00
14. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 42.613 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 67.0 8.00 8.00
4. PACE, TYSON MORGAN, UT 62.0 7.00 7.00
5. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 58.0 6.00 6.00
6. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 55.0 5.00 5.00
7. MADSEN, HAYZ MORGAN, UT 54.0 4.00 4.00
8. MADSEN, TRYGG MORGAN, UT 51.0 3.00 3.00
9. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 48.0 2.00 2.00
10. MANNING, RIVER WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 20.780 10.00 10.00
2. TUBBS, ADDLER MALAD, ID 22.660 9.00 9.00
3. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD, ID 25.540 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, JETT GEORGETOWN, ID 45.250 7.00 7.00
5. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 55.090 6.00 6.00
6. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, WYLEE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MADSEN, HAYZ MORGAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 16.120 10.00 10.00
2. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 16.950 9.00 9.00
3. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 17.106 8.00 8.00
4. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 17.453 7.00 7.00
5. STARK, MESA (7) , 18.286 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 19.082 5.00 5.00
7. COOK (7), RHEN , 20.350 4.00 4.00
8. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 20.974 3.00 3.00
9. THORNTON (7), BRYTON , 23.074 2.00 2.00
10. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 24.953 1.00 1.00
11. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE , 25.684 0.00 0.00
12. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 27.358 0.00 0.00
13. CALL (7), ACE , 27.823 0.00 0.00
14. DOUGLAS (7), HADLEE , 28.130 0.00 0.00
15. ADAMS (7), TAYCEE , 29.700 0.00 0.00
16. OLSEN (7), GRACE , 39.676 0.00 0.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 10.250 10.00 10.00
2. BECK, BRODY SO JORDAN, UT 11.100 9.00 9.00
3. CALL (7), ACE , 15.150 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 16.190 7.00 7.00
5. THORNTON (7), BRYTON , 20.530 6.00 6.00
6. GAMMON (7), HAYES , 20.560 5.00 5.00
7. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 20.620 4.00 4.00
8. HEINER (7), HAZE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 7.620 10.00 10.00
2. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 10.250 9.00 9.00
3. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 13.590 8.00 8.00
4. BAIR, EMMEE NEWTON, UT 15.810 7.00 7.00
5. COOK (7), KACHE , 16.150 6.00 6.00
6. ADAMS (7), TAYCEE , 23.400 5.00 5.00
7. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 23.530 4.00 4.00
8. DOWNS, SADIE (7) , 24.380 3.00 3.00
9. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DAHL (7), LAYNEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 23.852 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 27.603 9.00 9.00
3. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 28.390 8.00 8.00
4. THORNTON (7), BRYTON , 30.100 7.00 7.00
5. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 31.453 6.00 6.00
6. CALL (7), ACE , 36.216 5.00 5.00
7. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE , 37.662 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMS (7), TAYCEE , 42.029 3.00 3.00
9. DOUGLAS (7), HADLEE , 42.988 2.00 2.00
10. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STARK, MESA (7) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. COOK (7), RHEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COX, CJ EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 15.344 10.00 10.00
2. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 15.458 9.00 9.00
3. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 16.027 8.00 8.00
4. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 16.084 7.00 7.00
5. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 16.172 6.00 6.00
6. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 16.184 5.00 5.00
7. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 16.269 4.00 4.00
8. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 16.345 3.00 3.00
9. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 16.375 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 16.475 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 16.506 0.00 0.00
12. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 16.727 0.00 0.00
13. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 16.823 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 16.850 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 17.001 0.00 0.00
16. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 17.014 0.00 0.00
17. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 17.141 0.00 0.00
18. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 17.479 0.00 0.00
19. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 17.777 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON, ID 17.887 0.00 0.00
21. BIGLER, BELLA JANE LAKESHORE, UT 19.085 0.00 0.00
22. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 20.286 0.00 0.00
23. ORMOND, JOSEY CORINNE,, UT 21.774 0.00 0.00
24. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 22.049 0.00 0.00
25. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 22.956 0.00 0.00
26. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 22.963 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 24.880 0.00 0.00
28. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 26.284 0.00 0.00
29. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 29.847 0.00 0.00
30. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. EARL, BRAXTON COLLINSTAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 2.220 10.00 10.00
2. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 2.940 9.00 9.00
3. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 3.100 8.00 8.00
4. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 3.220 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 3.340 6.00 6.00
6. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 3.350 5.00 5.00
7. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 4.250 4.00 4.00
8. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 4.750 3.00 3.00
9. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 4.850 2.00 2.00
10. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 7.340 1.00 1.00
11. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 13.720 0.00 0.00
12. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BIGLER, BELLA JANE LAKESHORE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 57.0 8.50 8.50
3. MADSEN, TRYGG MORGAN, UT 57.0 8.50 8.50
4. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 56.0 7.00 7.00
5. PACE, TYSON MORGAN, UT 55.0 6.00 6.00
6. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 54.0 4.50 4.50
7. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 54.0 4.50 4.50
8. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 48.0 3.00 3.00
9. FARNSWORTH, RYLAND ROOSEVELT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. WRIGHT, KELBY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. STEVENS, COLTON GRANTSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. WOOD, SAMUEL TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. EARL, BRAXTON COLLINSTAN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 7.590 10.00 10.00
2. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 8.250 9.00 9.00
3. MADSEN, TRYGG MORGAN, UT 8.620 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 8.630 7.00 7.00
5. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 9.810 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 10.000 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 10.600 4.00 4.00
8. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 11.130 3.00 3.00
9. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 11.680 2.00 2.00
10. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 13.000 1.00 1.00
11. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 13.190 0.00 0.00
12. ELLIS (7), CORBIN , 15.160 0.00 0.00
13. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 16.190 0.00 0.00
14. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 16.280 0.00 0.00
15. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 16.440 0.00 0.00
16. EARL, BRAXTON COLLINSTAN, UT 17.500 0.00 0.00
17. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 5.340 10.00 10.00
2. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 5.970 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 6.000 8.00 8.00
4. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 6.090 7.00 7.00
5. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 6.120 6.00 6.00
6. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 6.130 5.00 5.00
7. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 6.190 4.00 4.00
8. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 6.940 2.50 2.50
9. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 6.940 2.50 2.50
10. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 6.950 1.00 1.00
11. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 7.130 0.00 0.00
12. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 7.150 0.00 0.00
13. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 7.840 0.00 0.00
14. COX, CJ EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 7.870 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 8.060 0.00 0.00
16. BIGLER, BELLA JANE LAKESHORE, UT 8.190 0.00 0.00
17. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 9.310 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON, ID 9.340 0.00 0.00
19. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 9.500 0.00 0.00
20. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 11.060 0.00 0.00
21. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 11.440 0.00 0.00
22. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 29.250 0.00 0.00
23. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BIGLER, BELLA JANE LAKESHORE, UT 21.935 10.00 10.00
2. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 21.960 9.00 9.00
3. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 22.617 8.00 8.00
4. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 22.777 7.00 7.00
5. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 23.234 6.00 6.00
6. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 23.491 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 24.048 4.00 4.00
8. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 24.455 3.00 3.00
9. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 25.799 2.00 2.00
10. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 26.230 1.00 1.00
11. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 26.233 0.00 0.00
12. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 26.646 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 27.204 0.00 0.00
14. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 27.452 0.00 0.00
15. WHITAKER, MAX PLEASANT VIEW, UT 28.136 0.00 0.00
16. COX, CJ EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 28.896 0.00 0.00
17. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 29.429 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON, ID 30.105 0.00 0.00
19. CALL, RIETTA SWAN LAKE, ID 30.155 0.00 0.00
20. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 30.460 0.00 0.00
21. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 31.333 0.00 0.00
22. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 31.952 0.00 0.00
23. HAWKES, CHRISSA HOWELL, UT 32.193 0.00 0.00
24. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 32.202 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 34.790 0.00 0.00
26. ORMOND, JOSEY CORINNE,, UT 34.834 0.00 0.00
27. ADAMS, KYLEE PROMONTORY, UT 37.958 0.00 0.00
28. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 40.577 0.00 0.00
29. EARL, BRAXTON COLLINSTAN, UT 47.464 0.00 0.00
30. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MADSEN, HAYZ MORGAN, UT 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. GUNTER, JAKE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HAWKES, TY HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MANNING, RIVER WEST POINT, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 1.130 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 1.340 9.00 9.00
3. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 1.480 8.00 8.00
4. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 2.470 7.00 7.00
5. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 2.560 6.00 6.00
6. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 2.750 5.00 5.00
7. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 2.900 4.00 4.00
8. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 3.030 2.50 2.50
9. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 3.030 2.50 2.50
10. BUTTARS, KYSON LEWISTON, UT 3.220 1.00 1.00
11. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 4.280 0.00 0.00
12. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 4.720 0.00 0.00
13. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 5.470 0.00 0.00
14. TALBOT, TYKE , 6.120 0.00 0.00
15. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 6.660 0.00 0.00
16. REDEN, LEVIN BOTHWELL, UT 8.820 0.00 0.00
17. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 10.660 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 10.810 0.00 0.00
19. MONSON, KOHY OGDEN, UT 16.030 0.00 0.00
20. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT 17.250 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 18.000 0.00 0.00
22. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 20.720 0.00 0.00
23. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 22.310 0.00 0.00
24. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. FOX, WITT FAR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. OLSEN, SAWYER LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. OLSEN, EMERY LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SEARLE, JACK ELWOOD, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 4.150 10.00 10.00
2. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 4.470 9.00 9.00
3. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 4.920 8.00 8.00
4. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 4.970 7.00 7.00
5. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 5.000 5.00 5.00
6. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 5.000 5.00 5.00
7. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 5.000 5.00 5.00
8. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 5.030 3.00 3.00
9. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 5.160 2.00 2.00
10. DOUGLAS, HADLEE TREMONTON, UT 5.190 1.00 1.00
11. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 5.280 0.00 0.00
12. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 5.300 0.00 0.00
13. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 5.440 0.00 0.00
14. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 5.470 0.00 0.00
15. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT 5.500 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 5.500 0.00 0.00
17. MONSON, KOHY OGDEN, UT 5.500 0.00 0.00
18. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 5.570 0.00 0.00
19. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 5.660 0.00 0.00
20. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 5.720 0.00 0.00
21. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 5.720 0.00 0.00
22. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 5.780 0.00 0.00
23. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 5.820 0.00 0.00
24. ALDER, KENNINGTON PRESTON, ID 5.830 0.00 0.00
25. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 5.910 0.00 0.00
26. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 6.060 0.00 0.00
27. OLSEN, EMERY LEWISTON, UT 6.220 0.00 0.00
28. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 6.410 0.00 0.00
29. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 6.470 0.00 0.00
30. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 6.530 0.00 0.00
31. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 6.810 0.00 0.00
32. SEARLE, JACK ELWOOD, UT 6.830 0.00 0.00
33. FOX, WITT FAR WEST, UT 6.910 0.00 0.00
34. EARL, INDIE COLLINSTON, UT 6.940 0.00 0.00
35. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 7.030 0.00 0.00
36. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 7.500 0.00 0.00
37. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 7.850 0.00 0.00
38. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 7.850 0.00 0.00
39. TALBOT, TYKE , 7.870 0.00 0.00
40. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 8.250 0.00 0.00
41. CRONEY, GIBSON FIELDING, UT 8.310 0.00 0.00
42. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 9.500 0.00 0.00
43. BUTTARS, KYSON LEWISTON, UT 10.380 0.00 0.00
44. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 10.840 0.00 0.00
45. OLSEN, SAWYER LEWISTON, UT 13.090 0.00 0.00
46. ZARATE, KAYDEN TREMONTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TALBOT, TYKE , 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 52.0 9.00 9.00
3. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 45.0 8.00 8.00
4. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
12. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
13. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
14. ZARATE, KAYDEN TREMONTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
15. SEARLE, JACK ELWOOD, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
16. EARL, INDIE COLLINSTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
17. FOX, WITT FAR WEST, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
18. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
19. STEVENS, COLTON GRANTSVILLE, UT 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 8.790 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT 8.870 9.00 9.00
3. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 8.900 8.00 8.00
4. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT 8.940 7.00 7.00
5. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT 9.250 6.00 6.00
6. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID 9.320 5.00 5.00
7. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT 9.500 4.00 4.00
8. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 9.780 3.00 3.00
9. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT 9.810 2.00 2.00
10. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID 10.030 1.00 1.00
11. OLSEN, RAWLEY SPANISH FORK, UT 10.180 0.00 0.00
12. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT 10.250 0.00 0.00
13. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT 10.280 0.00 0.00
14. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT 10.340 0.00 0.00
15. MONSON, KOHY OGDEN, UT 10.380 0.00 0.00
16. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID 10.430 0.00 0.00
17. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT 10.560 0.00 0.00
18. ABPLANALP, REV WARREN, UT 10.630 0.00 0.00
19. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT 10.750 0.00 0.00
20. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT 10.840 0.00 0.00
21. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT 11.000 0.00 0.00
22. ALDER, KENNINGTON PRESTON, ID 11.030 0.00 0.00
23. SEARLE, JACK ELWOOD, UT 11.250 0.00 0.00
24. OYLER, NEWEL GARLAND, UT 11.410 0.00 0.00
25. CHRISTENSEN, JACE WEST POINT, UT 11.630 0.00 0.00
26. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 11.720 0.00 0.00
27. OLSEN, EMERY LEWISTON, UT 11.880 0.00 0.00
28. BUTTARS, KYSON LEWISTON, UT 12.090 0.00 0.00
29. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 12.780 0.00 0.00
30. HEINER, BRONC CORRINNE, UT 13.030 0.00 0.00
31. JONES, JASE CLINTON, UT 13.840 0.00 0.00
32. NIELSEN, KAYDEN RIVERTON, UT 14.880 0.00 0.00
33. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM, UT 15.660 0.00 0.00
34. HOFFMAN, HAWKINS LONETREE, WY 21.380 0.00 0.00
35. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT 23.850 0.00 0.00
36. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT 25.220 0.00 0.00
37. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 25.340 0.00 0.00
38. TALBOT, TYKE , 26.120 0.00 0.00
39. FOX, WITT FAR WEST, UT 26.500 0.00 0.00
40. HAWKES, RUTHY HOWELL, UT 30.010 0.00 0.00
41. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 31.530 0.00 0.00
42. EARL, INDIE COLLINSTON, UT 36.000 0.00 0.00
43. OLSEN, SAWYER LEWISTON, UT 46.220 0.00 0.00
44. CRONEY, GIBSON FIELDING, UT 62.630 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 6.780 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, JETT GEORGETOWN, ID 6.780 10.00 10.00
3. TUBBS, ADDLER MALAD, ID 7.560 9.00 9.00
4. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD, ID 7.560 9.00 9.00
5. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 8.530 8.00 8.00
6. DRAW BUTTARS, COLTER , 8.530 0.00 0.00
7. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 9.190 7.00 7.00
8. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 9.190 7.00 7.00
9. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 12.000 6.00 6.00
10. SMITH, JETT GEORGETOWN, ID 12.000 6.00 6.00
11. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 12.160 5.00 5.00
12. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 12.160 5.00 5.00
13. TUBBS, ADDLER MALAD, ID 12.400 4.00 4.00
14. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD, ID 12.400 4.00 4.00
15. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 15.560 3.00 3.00
16. DRAW RUSSELL, RYLEE , 15.560 0.00 0.00
17. WRIGHT, WYLEE GARLAND, UT 19.500 2.00 2.00
18. DRAW CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE , 19.500 0.00 0.00
19. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 22.940 1.00 1.00
20. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 22.940 1.00 1.00
21. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 29.370 0.00 0.00
22. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 29.370 0.00 0.00
23. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TANNER, KAITLYNN SNOWVILLE, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. TALBOT, TESSLY PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WRIGHT, WYLEE GARLAND, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. DRAW MCKEE, ROWDY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DRAW LAFLUER, BROCK , 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DRAW RUSSELL, RYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. DRAW MCKEE, ROWDY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. RUSSELL (DRAW), KODY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. DRAW SMITH, JETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00