Event Leaders Listing


12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRYLEE BURNSIDE AMALGA 81.00
2. LANEY ANN PARKER FARR WEST 68.00
3. SOFIE WILLIAMS TREMONTON 65.00
4. OAKLEE MCKEE (12) LEWISTON 64.00
5. BRYN BENNETT MONTPELIER 36.00
6. EMMA WHITAKER PLEASANT VIEW 30.00
7. MYLEE SOLOMON MCCAMMON 28.00
8. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD 26.00
9. RAELI DAVIS HEBER CITY 26.00
10. EASTON WRIGLEY HOLBROOK 17.00
11. GERTIE LOSEE (12) DOWNEY 17.00
12. MARLIE MORRIS TREMONTON 13.00
13. MIKINLEE SCOTT TREMONTON 12.00
14. MAKAILA PAGE HONEYVILLE 5.00
15. AVREE BERNTSEN RICHMOND 3.00
16. ABIGAIL HADLEY TAYLOR 2.00
17. OAKLEY BENNETT PRESTON 2.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Points
1. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD 47.00
2. MYLEE SOLOMON MCCAMMON 45.00
3. SOFIE WILLIAMS TREMONTON 41.50
4. OAKLEE MCKEE (12) LEWISTON 38.00
5. BRYLEE BURNSIDE AMALGA 30.00
6. HADLEY GLENN WELLSVILLE 29.50
7. GERTIE LOSEE (12) DOWNEY 22.00
8. LAYNEE DOWNS SMITHFIELD 17.00
9. MIKINLEE SCOTT TREMONTON 16.00
10. DESTINY ZARATE TREMONTON 14.00
11. RAELI DAVIS HEBER CITY 8.00
12. ABIGAIL HADLEY TAYLOR 7.00
13. SIDNEY GLENN WELLSVILLE 7.00
14. LANEY ANN PARKER FARR WEST 6.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. SOFIE WILLIAMS TREMONTON 84.00
2. LANEY ANN PARKER FARR WEST 63.00
3. KENNA HODSON (12) HOOPER 54.50
4. MYLEE SOLOMON MCCAMMON 53.50
5. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD 45.00
6. LAYNEE DOWNS SMITHFIELD 31.00
7. OAKLEE MCKEE (12) LEWISTON 30.00
8. KENLEE KUNZ (12) MONTPELIER 28.00
9. BRYN BENNETT MONTPELIER 23.00
10. GERTIE LOSEE (12) DOWNEY 23.00
11. TAYCEE HIPWELL (12) CLINTON 22.00
12. BRYLEE BURNSIDE AMALGA 18.00
13. EASTON WRIGLEY HOLBROOK 8.00
14. MIKINLEE SCOTT TREMONTON 5.00
15. JERZI BENNETT OGDEN 4.00
16. RAELI DAVIS HEBER CITY 2.00
17. AVREE BERNTSEN RICHMOND 1.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANEY ANN PARKER FARR WEST 57.00
2. OAKLEE MCKEE (12) LEWISTON 56.00
3. BRYLEE BURNSIDE AMALGA 52.00
4. SOFIE WILLIAMS TREMONTON 48.00
5. RAELI DAVIS HEBER CITY 46.00
6. MYLEE SOLOMON MCCAMMON 42.00
7. EMMA WHITAKER PLEASANT VIEW 39.00
8. EASTON WRIGLEY HOLBROOK 36.00
9. MARLIE MORRIS TREMONTON 29.00
10. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD 26.00
11. MIKINLEE SCOTT TREMONTON 21.00
12. GERTIE LOSEE (12) DOWNEY 17.00
13. DESTINY ZARATE TREMONTON 11.00
14. MAKAILA PAGE HONEYVILLE 9.00
15. PAISLEY BLACKNER TREMONTON 3.00
16. AVREE BERNTSEN RICHMOND 2.00
17. BRYN BENNETT MONTPELIER 1.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KANYON WARR (12) PERRY 50.50
2. ALEX MARSHALL TREMONTON 50.00
3. BLAZE ABPLANALP WARREN 48.50
4. KANNON SAPPINGTON FARR WEST 43.50
5. KOLE YOUNGER GRACE 41.50
6. LEVI HART HUNTSVILLE 38.50
7. RUSTY FOY HOOPER 30.00
8. ROWDY JAX MCKEE LEWISTON 26.50
9. TYKER HUBBLE GARLAND 21.00
10. RYKER SMITH LEWISTON 20.00
11. KOLBY BENDIGO FARR WEST 14.50
12. COLTON MAIO HERRIMAN 12.00
13. BEAU JOHNSON CORINNE 11.50
14. AYDEN HADLEY WOODS CROSS 8.00
15. KADEN WOODBURRY OGDEN 7.00
16. ACEN HOLDAWAY TREMONTON 4.00
17. KODA MITCHELL OGDEN 3.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. ROWDY JAX MCKEE LEWISTON 88.00
2. CADE ROMRELL IDAHO FALLS 54.00
3. TY GRANT OGDEN 53.00
4. GAVIN ELLIS WEST HAVEN 44.00
5. WYLEE WILLIAMS TREMONTON 32.00
6. KASH MARTIN MALAD 30.00
7. KANYON WARR (12) PERRY 29.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASHEN (7) FRANCIS PERRY 82.00
2. KASHLEE HILL MCKINNON 81.00
3. CARLY JO HART (7) BEAR RIVER 59.00
4. STEELE HIPWELL (7) CLINTON 54.00
5. HAYZLIE POPE (7) WEST BOUNTIFUL 48.00
6. NAVY KEETCH (7) MALAD 34.00
7. TYKE TALBOT(7) OGDEN 31.00
8. CLAIRE ELIASON (7) SNOWVILLE 27.00
9. CHARLEE PORATH AMERICAN FALLS 23.00
10. HARPER CORNELISON EVANSTON 23.00
11. MEISSNER KATELYNN (7) PARIS 18.00
12. HOLDEN GAMMON (7) OGDEN 7.00
13. EMMA MADSEN GARLAND 4.00
14. WYATT WADSWORTH (7) WELLSVILLE 2.00
15. LIZZI NEWMAN CLARKSTON 1.00
16. TATUM ANDERSON (7) AMALGA 1.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. TATUM ANDERSON (7) AMALGA 81.00
2. KNOX COOK OGDEN 74.50
3. HOLDEN GAMMON (7) OGDEN 46.00
4. STEELE HIPWELL (7) CLINTON 43.50
5. COLEY PARKER (7) FARR WEST 43.00
6. BRONC HEINER (7) CORINNE 42.00
7. TYKE TALBOT(7) OGDEN 40.00
8. BLAKE GODFREY (7) CLARKSTON 40.00
9. WYATT WADSWORTH (7) WELLSVILLE 22.00
10. HAZEN SCOTT (7) TREMONTON 17.00
11. RHETT MCPHERSON PLAIN CITY 11.00
12. HAZEN SCOTT TREMONTON 4.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASHLEE HILL MCKINNON 79.00
2. CARLY JO HART (7) BEAR RIVER 77.00
3. MEISSNER KATELYNN (7) PARIS 52.00
4. GRACE OLSEN (7) PARADISE 48.50
5. OLIVIA HANSEN (7) WEST HAVEN 42.00
6. KASHEN (7) FRANCIS PERRY 40.50
7. WHITLEE BAIR (7) NEWTON 40.00
8. HAYZLIE POPE (7) WEST BOUNTIFUL 29.00
9. NAVY KEETCH (7) MALAD 25.00
10. CHARLEE PORATH AMERICAN FALLS 22.00
11. CLAIRE ELIASON (7) SNOWVILLE 8.00
12. EMMA MADSEN GARLAND 8.00
13. HARPER CORNELISON EVANSTON 4.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. STEELE HIPWELL (7) CLINTON 71.00
2. KASHEN (7) FRANCIS PERRY 55.00
3. KASHLEE HILL MCKINNON 53.00
4. HAYZLIE POPE (7) WEST BOUNTIFUL 43.00
5. NAVY KEETCH (7) MALAD 42.00
6. CARLY JO HART (7) BEAR RIVER 41.00
7. HARPER CORNELISON EVANSTON 37.00
8. TYKE TALBOT(7) OGDEN 36.00
9. HOLDEN GAMMON (7) OGDEN 35.00
10. CLAIRE ELIASON (7) SNOWVILLE 25.00
11. CHARLEE PORATH AMERICAN FALLS 14.00
12. MEISSNER KATELYNN (7) PARIS 12.00
13. TATUM ANDERSON (7) AMALGA 9.00
14. RIETTA CALL SWAN LAKE 7.00
15. BRONC HEINER (7) CORINNE 7.00
16. EMMA MADSEN GARLAND 6.00
17. MAKARDEE CORNIA (7) COKEVILLE 2.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Points
1. HOLDEN GAMMON (7) OGDEN 73.00
2. TATUM ANDERSON (7) AMALGA 57.00
3. WYATT WADSWORTH (7) WELLSVILLE 35.00
4. TYKE TALBOT(7) OGDEN 24.00
5. KYE YOUNGER GRACE 24.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYCEE HIPWELL CLINTON 77.00
2. KENNA HODSON HOOPER 58.00
3. KREY KEETCH MALAD 54.00
4. MESA STARK (8) TREMOTON 41.00
5. MAYSA LLOYD DINGLE 39.00
6. KAYCEE LYNN PHILLIPS MALAD 33.00
7. RUTHIE LOSEE DOWNEY 29.50
8. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER 29.00
9. OAKLYNN MARTIN MALAD 21.00
10. NEVADA JO STEADMAN GEORGETOWN 20.50
11. JAYCEE RASMUSSEN CORINNE 19.00
12. DALLIE JO HEINER CORRINNE 18.00
13. HAYLEE TESCH RIVERDALE 17.00
14. RIDGE STARK TREMONTON 13.00
15. GRACEE GRANT OGDEN 13.00
16. JOSIE CHRISTENSEN PRESTON 7.00
17. KACHE COOK OGDEN 2.00
18. JAIDA SORENSEN MENDON 2.00
19. HADLEE DOUGLAS TREMONTON 1.00
20. KOHYN MONSON OGDEN 1.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYDEN BUTTARS GARLAND 53.00
2. KENNA HODSON HOOPER 42.00
3. KREY KEETCH MALAD 36.00
4. CORBIN ELLIS WEST HAVEN 35.00
5. PARLEY PARKER FARR WEST 32.00
6. GRACEE GRANT OGDEN 27.00
7. RIDGE STARK TREMONTON 26.00
8. HAZE HEINER CORINNE 20.00
9. OAKLYNN MARTIN MALAD 12.00
10. RIDGE SOLOMON MCCAMMON 11.00
11. RIDGE WOODWARD MORGAN 10.00
12. BRODY BECK SO JORDAN 10.00
13. R.J. THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS 9.00
14. TAYCEE HIPWELL CLINTON 7.00
15. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER 7.00
16. KAYCEE LYNN PHILLIPS MALAD 7.00
17. JACE CHRISTENSEN LIBERTY 6.00
18. HAYES GAMMON OGDEN 4.00
19. DALLIE JO HEINER CORRINNE 3.00
20. BRONC HEINER (7) CORINNE 2.00
8-11 Bareback/Bronc
Place Member Name City Points
1. KROYDEN CORNELISON EVANSTON 59.00
2. KLANCY CORNELISON EVANSTON 38.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAX WHITAKER PLEASANT VIEW 52.00
2. KASHEN (7) FRANCIS PERRY 49.50
3. PARLEY PARKER FARR WEST 43.00
4. KROYDEN CORNELISON EVANSTON 37.50
5. KLANCY CORNELISON EVANSTON 33.50
6. RIDGE STARK TREMONTON 32.00
7. DEKER THOMPSON(8) SODA SPRINGS 25.50
8. TYKE TALBOT(7) OGDEN 22.00
9. KYE YOUNGER GRACE 18.50
10. ZANE THOMPSON POCATELLO 17.00
11. ZEB THOMPSON POCATELLO 17.00
12. MAC LLOYD(7) DINGLE 15.00
13. WYATT WADSWORTH (7) WELLSVILLE 13.00
14. BLAKLEE MUNNS RIVERSIDE 12.50
15. STEELE HIPWELL (7) CLINTON 11.00
16. WAYCE HAWKES HOWELL 9.00
17. KNOX COOK OGDEN 9.00
18. KAICEN HARSHA CORINNE 6.00
19. TATUM ANDERSON (7) AMALGA 5.50
20. KASE THOMPSON(8) SODA SPRINGS 4.50
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAZE HEINER CORINNE 62.50
2. RIDGE SOLOMON MCCAMMON 62.00
3. KREY KEETCH MALAD 60.00
4. PARLEY PARKER FARR WEST 54.00
5. HAYDEN BUTTARS GARLAND 49.00
6. RIDGE STARK TREMONTON 44.00
7. CORBIN ELLIS WEST HAVEN 35.00
8. HAYES GAMMON OGDEN 21.50
9. MAX WHITAKER PLEASANT VIEW 21.00
10. DEKER THOMPSON(8) SODA SPRINGS 15.00
11. R.J. THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS 14.00
12. KASE THOMPSON(8) SODA SPRINGS 11.00
13. RIDGE WOODWARD MORGAN 10.00
14. BRODY BECK SO JORDAN 10.00
15. BLAKLEE MUNNS RIVERSIDE 9.00
16. KADEN JENSEN WELLSVILLE 6.00
17. KAICEN HARSHA CORINNE 6.00
18. KREW LEFEVRE CORINNE 3.00
19. RHETT WOODWARD(8) MORGAN 1.00
20. COLTON ARCHIBALD TRENTON 1.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENNA HODSON HOOPER 76.00
2. DALLIE JO HEINER CORRINNE 62.00
3. TAYCEE HIPWELL CLINTON 58.50
4. MAYSA LLOYD DINGLE 52.00
5. SADIE DOWNS SMITHFIELD 38.00
6. GRACEE GRANT OGDEN 38.00
7. EMMEE BAIR NEWTON 35.00
8. MESA STARK (8) TREMOTON 33.50
9. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER 27.00
10. KACHE COOK OGDEN 23.00
11. KOHYN MONSON OGDEN 17.00
12. REV ABPLANALP WARREN 16.00
13. KYNDRI HANSEN OGDEN 8.00
14. NEVADA JO STEADMAN GEORGETOWN 5.00
15. OAKLYNN MARTIN MALAD 4.00
16. RUTHIE LOSEE DOWNEY 2.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYCEE HIPWELL CLINTON 63.00
2. KAYCEE LYNN PHILLIPS MALAD 62.00
3. RUTHIE LOSEE DOWNEY 44.00
4. KENNA HODSON HOOPER 35.00
5. KACHE COOK OGDEN 33.00
6. JAYCEE RASMUSSEN CORINNE 33.00
7. KREY KEETCH MALAD 28.00
8. NEVADA JO STEADMAN GEORGETOWN 28.00
9. GRACEE GRANT OGDEN 28.00
10. HAYLEE TESCH RIVERDALE 25.00
11. MESA STARK (8) TREMOTON 21.00
12. RIDGE STARK TREMONTON 15.00
13. DALLIE JO HEINER CORRINNE 15.00
14. KYNZEE UDY TREMONTON 13.00
15. JAIDA SORENSEN MENDON 10.00
16. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER 9.00
17. FAITH BLAKE HOOPER 9.00
18. HADLEE DOUGLAS TREMONTON 7.00
19. OAKLYNN MARTIN MALAD 6.00
20. TYNLEE MCBRIDE WELLSVILLE 5.00
21. KOHYN MONSON OGDEN 3.00
22. MAYSA LLOYD DINGLE 3.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOLE YOUNGER GRACE 40.00
2. KANNON SAPPINGTON FARR WEST 18.00
3. TAYESON MCBRIDE WELLSVILLE 10.00
4. KANYON WARR (12) PERRY 9.00
5. ISAAC SMITH 9.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAC LLOYD DINGLE 76.00
2. BLAKE GODFREY CLARKSTON 67.00
3. HOLDEN GAMMON OGDEN 56.00
4. HAZEN SCOTT TREMONTON 35.00
5. BRONC HEINER CORRINNE 28.00
6. NEWEL OYLER GARLAND 23.00
7. WHITLEE BAIR NEWTON 21.00
8. CALGARY STEADMAN GEORGETOWN 20.00
9. WYATT WADSWORTH WELLSVILLE 20.00
10. LUKE MEISSNER PARIS 15.00
11. HAZE HANCOCK CORINNE 14.00
12. BRET MAE ANDERSON BEAR RIVER CITY 13.00
13. JASE JONES CLINTON 12.00
14. JAXSON MONSON OGDEN 12.00
15. TINZLIE POPE WEST BOUNTIFUL 10.50
16. JESSE ELIASON SNOWVILLE 10.00
17. RIATA WADSWORTH WELLSVILLE 9.00
18. WRIGLEY COOK OGDEN 7.00
19. AVERY SMITH HOOPER 7.00
20. KEATON JENSON WELLSVILLE 6.00
21. INDIE EARL BEAVER DAMN 5.00
22. MCCOY ANDERSON AMALGA 5.00
23. OLE MADSEN GARLAND 5.00
24. SHAY GODFREY CLARKSTON 4.50
25. TEAGUE MCPHERSON PLAIN CITY 4.00
26. MAKARDEE CORNIA COKEVILLE 4.00
27. COY SELF CORINNE 3.00
28. JHET AUSTIN WELLSVILLE 2.00
29. RYDEN LARUE MALAD 1.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAC LLOYD DINGLE 74.00
2. HOLDEN GAMMON OGDEN 60.50
3. NEWEL OYLER GARLAND 52.50
4. WYATT WADSWORTH WELLSVILLE 44.00
5. WHITLEE BAIR NEWTON 42.00
6. CALGARY STEADMAN GEORGETOWN 29.00
7. HAZE HANCOCK CORINNE 28.50
8. BRONC HEINER CORRINNE 27.00
9. CHARLOTTE WIDDISON HOOPER 26.00
10. BLAKE GODFREY CLARKSTON 25.50
11. JASE JONES CLINTON 15.50
12. AVERY SMITH HOOPER 15.00
13. WRIGLEY COOK OGDEN 13.00
14. TINZLIE POPE WEST BOUNTIFUL 11.50
15. HAZEN SCOTT TREMONTON 9.00
16. HADLEE SELF CORINNE 6.00
17. TEAGUE MCPHERSON PLAIN CITY 4.00
18. MAKARDEE CORNIA COKEVILLE 4.00
19. LUKE MEISSNER PARIS 2.00
20. RIATA WADSWORTH WELLSVILLE 2.00
21. KEATON JENSON WELLSVILLE 1.00
22. KESSA KEETCH MALAD 1.00
23. OLE MADSEN GARLAND 1.00
24. TYSON ARCHIBALD TRENTON 1.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. HOLDEN GAMMON OGDEN 67.00
2. MAC LLOYD DINGLE 59.50
3. CALGARY STEADMAN GEORGETOWN 56.00
4. NEWEL OYLER GARLAND 51.50
5. WYATT WADSWORTH WELLSVILLE 39.00
6. HAZEN SCOTT TREMONTON 28.50
7. BLAKE GODFREY CLARKSTON 19.00
8. TREYTON STACK PROVIDENCE 19.00
9. BRONC HEINER CORRINNE 17.00
10. MAKARDEE CORNIA COKEVILLE 11.00
11. MADDIE PREECE HONEYVILLE 9.00
12. RIATA WADSWORTH WELLSVILLE 8.00
13. HAZE HANCOCK CORINNE 5.50
14. IKE MUNNS GARLAND 4.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAC LLOYD DINGLE 90.00
2. HOLDEN GAMMON OGDEN 67.50
3. BLAKE GODFREY CLARKSTON 49.50
4. NEWEL OYLER GARLAND 49.00
5. CHARLOTTE WIDDISON HOOPER 49.00
6. WYATT WADSWORTH WELLSVILLE 48.50
7. BRONC HEINER CORRINNE 30.50
8. HAZE HANCOCK CORINNE 30.00
9. INDIE EARL BEAVER DAMN 20.00
10. AVERY SMITH HOOPER 17.50
11. BURKLEY BENNETT PRESTON 14.50
12. RIATA WADSWORTH WELLSVILLE 8.00
13. WHITLEE BAIR NEWTON 6.00
14. IKE MUNNS GARLAND 5.50
15. JASE JONES CLINTON 5.00
16. MAKARDEE CORNIA COKEVILLE 2.50
17. CALGARY STEADMAN GEORGETOWN 1.00
18. MYLES WRIGHT TREMONTON 1.00
TEAM ROPING - Header
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLAZE ABPLANALP WARREN 58.00
2. GAVIN ELLIS WEST HAVEN 48.00
3. TY GRANT OGDEN 40.00
4. MYLEE SOLOMON MCCAMMON 33.00
5. KASH MARTIN MALAD 30.00
6. KANYON WARR (12) PERRY 28.00
7. HAYDEN BUTTARS GARLAND 23.00
8. SOFIE WILLIAMS TREMONTON 19.00
9. OAKLEE MCKEE (12) LEWISTON 18.00
10. KANNON SAPPINGTON FARR WEST 18.00
11. WYLEE WILLIAMS TREMONTON 17.00
12. PARLEY PARKER FARR WEST 16.00
13. BRYLEE BURNSIDE AMALGA 16.00
14. CINCH PENROD WEST WEBER 11.00
15. ROWDY JAX MCKEE LEWISTON 11.00
16. ALEX MARSHALL TREMONTON 10.00
17. RIDGE SOLOMON MCCAMMON 8.00
18. RIDGE WOODWARD MORGAN 5.00
19. HADLEY GLENN WELLSVILLE 5.00
20. RACE MARTINI OGDEN 4.00
21. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD 3.00
22. CORBIN ELLIS WEST HAVEN 3.00
23. KREY KEETCH MALAD 2.00
24. GERTIE LOSEE (12) DOWNEY 1.00
TEAM ROPING - Heeler
Place Member Name City Points
1. CINCH PENROD WEST WEBER 58.00
2. TY GRANT OGDEN 48.00
3. GAVIN ELLIS WEST HAVEN 40.00
4. CADE ROMRELL IDAHO FALLS 33.00
5. ROWDY JAX MCKEE LEWISTON 30.00
6. HAYDEN BUTTARS GARLAND 28.00
7. KANYON WARR (12) PERRY 23.00
8. WYLEE WILLIAMS TREMONTON 19.00
9. RIDGE STARK TREMONTON 18.00
10. KASH MARTIN MALAD 18.00
11. ALEX MARSHALL TREMONTON 18.00
12. SOFIE WILLIAMS TREMONTON 17.00
13. CORBIN ELLIS WEST HAVEN 16.00
14. BLAZE ABPLANALP WARREN 11.00
15. TYKE TALBOT(7) OGDEN 11.00
16. KANNON SAPPINGTON FARR WEST 10.00
17. KREY KEETCH MALAD 8.00
18. MYLEE SOLOMON MCCAMMON 8.00
19. RACE MARTINI OGDEN 5.00
20. TAYESON MCBRIDE WELLSVILLE 5.00
21. BRYLEE BURNSIDE AMALGA 4.00
22. RIDGE WOODWARD MORGAN 4.00
23. PARLEY PARKER FARR WEST 3.00
24. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD 2.00
25. CLANCEY UDY PLYMOUTH 1.00