Event Leaders Listing


12-15 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. SOFIE WILLIAMS TREMONTON 18.00
2. LANEY ANN PARKER FARR WEST 15.00
3. BRYN BENNETT MONTPELIER 15.00
4. HANNA MENDENHALL SODA SPRINGS 12.00
5. BRYLEE BURNSIDE HYRUM 10.00
6. KARINA COOMBS GEORGETOWN 8.00
7. JACEE WINWARD PRESTON 7.00
8. HAILEY JO GIBBS RIVERSIDE 6.00
9. GERTIE LOSEE (12) DOWNEY 6.00
10. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD 5.00
11. MYLEE SOLOMON MCCAMMON 4.00
12. KADENCE MARTIN MALAD 3.00
13. PRESLEIGH STEADMAN (12) GRACE 1.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KADENCE MARTIN MALAD 20.00
2. BELLA SMITH MALAD 17.00
3. OAKLEE MCKEE (12) LEWISTON 15.00
4. SOFIE WILLIAMS TREMONTON 9.00
5. LAYNEE DOWNS SMITHFIELD 7.00
6. LANEY ANN PARKER FARR WEST 6.00
7. BRYLEE BURNSIDE HYRUM 6.00
8. JACEE WINWARD PRESTON 6.00
9. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD 5.00
10. HAILEY JO GIBBS RIVERSIDE 5.00
11. HANNA MENDENHALL SODA SPRINGS 4.00
12. JAYLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON 4.00
13. KARINA COOMBS GEORGETOWN 2.00
14. PRESLEIGH STEADMAN (12) GRACE 2.00
15. TESSA THOMPSON POCATELLO 1.00
12-15 GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAILEY JO GIBBS RIVERSIDE 19.00
2. HANNA MENDENHALL SODA SPRINGS 19.00
3. SOFIE WILLIAMS TREMONTON 14.00
4. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD 12.00
5. JACEE WINWARD PRESTON 11.00
6. GERTIE LOSEE (12) DOWNEY 7.00
7. KENNA HODSON (12) HOOPER 7.00
8. BRYN BENNETT MONTPELIER 6.00
9. KENLEE KUNZ (12) MONTPELIER 6.00
10. HADLIE OLSEN (12) SPANISH FORK 5.00
11. BRYLEE BURNSIDE HYRUM 2.00
12. TESSA THOMPSON POCATELLO 2.00
12-15 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. GERTIE LOSEE (12) DOWNEY 20.00
2. KATELYN EVANS ARBON 15.00
3. WYLIE FOWERS WEST HAVEN 11.00
4. BRYLEE BURNSIDE HYRUM 10.00
5. KADENCE MARTIN MALAD 10.00
6. MIKELL KEETCH MALAD 8.00
7. BELLA SMITH MALAD 8.00
8. KARINA COOMBS GEORGETOWN 6.00
9. MYLEE SOLOMON MCCAMMON 6.00
10. JACEE WINWARD PRESTON 5.00
11. LILLY WEYLAND WEST HAVEN 5.00
12. LANEY ANN PARKER FARR WEST 3.00
13. BRAXTON EARL COLLINSTAN 3.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RUSTY FOY HOOPER 18.00
2. KANYON WARR (12) PERRY 16.00
3. KYSON GOURDIN ERDA 14.00
4. RYKER SMITH LEWISTON 9.50
5. RIDGE STARK (12) TREMONTON 9.50
12-15 TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. GARY GRANT OGDEN 20.00
2. ROWDY JAX MCKEE LEWISTON 18.00
3. WYLEE WILLIAMS TREMONTON 16.00
4. TY GRANT OGDEN 14.00
7U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. MESA STARK (7) TREMONTON 18.00
2. KASHEN (7) FRANCIS PERRY 16.00
3. MILLIE THOMPSON TETON 14.00
4. NEVADA JO STEADMAN (7) GEORGETOWN 12.00
5. SHYNDEE DAYBELL (7) HEBER CITY 11.00
6. KOHYN MONSON OGDEN 10.00
7. RAWLEY OLSEN (7) SPANISH FORK 10.00
8. KASHLEE HILL MCKINNON 9.00
9. REV ABPLANALP WARREN 4.00
10. STEELE HIPWELL (7) CLINTON 3.00
11. CHALYCE MAERO (7) PLAIN CITY 2.00
7U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASE THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS 20.00
2. JAY GREEN (7) WARREN 15.00
3. DEKER THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS 9.00
4. KACE KUNZ (7) MONTPEILIER 8.00
5. STEELE HIPWELL (7) CLINTON 7.00
6. COLEY PARKER (7) FARR WEST 5.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. MESA STARK (7) TREMONTON 20.00
2. KASHLEE HILL MCKINNON 14.00
3. SHYNDEE DAYBELL (7) HEBER CITY 13.00
4. KASHEN (7) FRANCIS PERRY 11.00
5. KOHYN MONSON OGDEN 10.00
6. MACKLEE BAIR (7) NEWTON 9.00
7. MILLIE THOMPSON TETON 8.00
8. CARLY JO HART (7) BEAR RIVER 7.00
9. HAYZEN STEADMAN (7) GRACE 5.00
10. NEVADA JO STEADMAN (7) GEORGETOWN 4.00
11. REV ABPLANALP WARREN 3.00
12. MONTEE WILLARD (7) WILLARD 3.00
7U POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAWLEY OLSEN (7) SPANISH FORK 19.00
2. MILLIE THOMPSON TETON 18.00
3. MESA STARK (7) TREMONTON 10.00
4. KASHEN (7) FRANCIS PERRY 9.00
5. SHYNDEE DAYBELL (7) HEBER CITY 8.00
6. REV ABPLANALP WARREN 7.00
7. JACE CHRISTENSEN (7) WEST POINT 7.00
8. KASHLEE HILL MCKINNON 7.00
9. NEVADA JO STEADMAN (7) GEORGETOWN 7.00
10. STEELE HIPWELL (7) CLINTON 7.00
11. CHALYCE MAERO (7) PLAIN CITY 6.00
12. HAYZLEE HOWELL (7) MCCAMMON 3.00
8-11 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. OAKLEE MCKEE LEWISTON 20.00
2. HADLIE OLSEN SPANISH FORK 18.00
3. OAKLEE HOFFMAN LONETREE 13.00
4. BRONSON SMITH MALAD 12.00
5. KREY KEETCH MALAD 10.00
6. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER 8.00
7. RHEN COOK GEORGETOWN 8.00
8. RYLIE MARSHALL PLYMOUTH 6.00
9. TAYCEE HIPWELL CLINTON 5.00
10. DUTTON DAYBELL HEBER CITY 5.00
11. HALLIE PETERSON OGDEN 3.00
12. BRYLIE OLSEN SPANISH FORK 2.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYSON GOURDIN (8) ERDA 19.00
2. KENNA HODSON HOOPER 10.00
3. ZANE THOMPSON POCATELLO 10.00
4. DUTTON DAYBELL HEBER CITY 9.00
5. HADLIE OLSEN SPANISH FORK 8.00
6. OAKLEE HOFFMAN LONETREE 8.00
7. BLAZE ABPLANALP WARREN 7.00
8. BRYLIE OLSEN SPANISH FORK 6.00
9. GRACEE GRANT OGDEN 6.00
10. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER 5.00
11. ZEB THOMPSON POCATELLO 5.00
12. RIDGE STARK TREMONTON 4.00
13. KREY KEETCH MALAD 2.00
14. BRODY BECK SO JORDAN 1.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RIDGE STARK TREMONTON 16.00
2. MARLEE WILLARD WILLARD 14.50
3. ZEB THOMPSON POCATELLO 10.00
4. WAYCE HAWKES HOWELL 9.00
5. KOHLSON VOUROUS (8) GEORGETOWN 8.00
6. KASHEN (7) FRANCIS PERRY 7.00
7. BLAZE ABPLANALP WARREN 7.00
8. DEKER THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS 7.00
9. LAYNEE DAHL OGDEN 6.00
10. PARKER MINER BEAR RIVER CITY 5.00
11. MAX WHITAKER PLEASANT VIEW 4.50
12. PAYCE CARTER POCATELLO 2.50
13. JAXON NORRIS RIVERSIDE 2.50
14. KASE THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS 1.00
8-11 CALF TIE
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYSON GOURDIN (8) ERDA 20.00
2. HAZE HEINER CORINNE 14.00
3. KREY KEETCH MALAD 13.00
4. BLAZE ABPLANALP WARREN 10.00
5. RIDGE SOLOMON MCCAMMON 9.00
6. PARLEY PARKER FARR WEST 8.00
7. BRONSON SMITH MALAD 7.00
8. BLAKLEE MUNNS RIVERSIDE 7.00
9. R.J. THOMPSON SODA SPRINGS 7.00
10. TRAVIS EVANS ARBON 6.00
11. RIDGE WOODWARD MORGAN 5.00
12. HAYDEN BUTTARS GARLAND 3.00
13. DAXTON DENNIS LEWISTON 1.00
8-11 GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER 17.00
2. OAKLEE MCKEE LEWISTON 16.50
3. KENNA HODSON HOOPER 16.00
4. BRYLIE OLSEN SPANISH FORK 14.50
5. TAYCEE HIPWELL CLINTON 10.00
6. HADLIE OLSEN SPANISH FORK 8.00
7. DALLIE JO HEINER CORRINNE 6.00
8. RIETTA CALL SWAN LAKE 5.00
9. TAYLEE VOUROS GEORGETOWN 3.50
10. MARLEE WILLARD WILLARD 3.00
11. OAKLEE HOFFMAN LONETREE 3.00
12. GRACEE GRANT OGDEN 1.50
13. SADIE DOWNS SMITHFIELD 1.00
8-11 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYCEE HIPWELL CLINTON 20.00
2. RHEN COOK GEORGETOWN 16.00
3. BRONSON SMITH MALAD 13.00
4. KENLEE KUNZ MONTPELIER 9.00
5. OAKLEE MCKEE LEWISTON 8.00
6. JAYLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON 8.00
7. RYLIE MARSHALL PLYMOUTH 7.00
8. JOSEY ORMOND CORINNE, 7.00
9. DUTTON DAYBELL HEBER CITY 7.00
10. KENNA HODSON HOOPER 6.00
11. OAKLEE HOFFMAN LONETREE 5.00
12. RUTHIE LOSEE DOWNEY 2.00
13. KREY KEETCH MALAD 1.00
14. BRYLIE OLSEN SPANISH FORK 1.00
BRONC/BARE
Place Member Name City Points
1. TY HAWKES HOWELL 10.00
PW DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAC LLOYD DINGLE 19.50
2. WRETT FOWERS WEST HAVEN 14.00
3. KASHEN FRANCIS PERRY 9.50
4. HAWKINS HOFFMAN LONETREE 9.00
5. KACE KUNZ MONTPELIER 8.00
6. BLAKE GODFREY CLARKSTON 8.00
7. STEELE HIPWELL CLINTON 7.00
8. GRACE OLSEN PARADISE 7.00
9. TYKE TALBOT OGDEN 5.00
10. CALGARY STEADMAN GEORGETOWN 4.50
11. KATELYNN MEISSNER (P) PARIS 4.50
12. RHETT MCPHERSON PLAIN CITY 4.00
13. HAYZLIE POPE (P) BOUNTIFUL 3.00
14. HAYZLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON 3.00
15. HOLDEN GAMMON OGDEN 2.00
16. JASE JONES CLINTON 1.00
17. KASHLEE (P) HILL MCKINNON 1.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
Place Member Name City Points
1. STEELE HIPWELL CLINTON 15.00
2. KACE KUNZ MONTPELIER 12.00
3. RHETT MCPHERSON PLAIN CITY 11.00
4. KASHEN FRANCIS PERRY 10.00
5. HAWKINS HOFFMAN LONETREE 9.00
6. HAYZLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON 8.50
7. KASHLEE (P) HILL MCKINNON 8.00
8. NAVY KEETCH MALAD 7.00
9. KATELYNN MEISSNER (P) PARIS 7.00
10. MAC LLOYD DINGLE 6.00
11. AUSTYN MINER BEAR RIVER CITY 6.00
12. RAWLEY OLSEN SPANISH FORK 4.00
13. KHOLSON VOUROS GEORGETOWN 3.00
14. JAY GREEN WARREN 2.00
15. NEWEL OYLER GARLAND 1.00
16. RIGGS BLACKNER FIELDING 0.50
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
Place Member Name City Points
1. RHETT MCPHERSON PLAIN CITY 19.00
2. JAY GREEN WARREN 19.00
3. GRACE OLSEN PARADISE 15.50
4. MAC LLOYD DINGLE 8.50
5. KASHEN FRANCIS PERRY 8.00
6. BLAKE GODFREY CLARKSTON 7.50
7. RAWLEY OLSEN SPANISH FORK 7.00
8. TYKE TALBOT OGDEN 7.00
9. JAXX JOHNSON GARLAND 6.00
10. CALGARY STEADMAN GEORGETOWN 5.50
11. HAWKINS HOFFMAN LONETREE 3.00
12. MIKARDEE WILLARD WILLARD 2.00
13. CHARLEE DAHL OGDEN 1.00
14. AUSTYN MINER BEAR RIVER CITY 1.00
PW STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASHEN FRANCIS PERRY 20.00
2. KACE KUNZ MONTPELIER 16.00
3. MAC LLOYD DINGLE 16.00
4. NAVY KEETCH MALAD 15.00
5. KATELYNN MEISSNER (P) PARIS 10.00
6. JAY GREEN WARREN 8.00
7. KASHLEE (P) HILL MCKINNON 7.00
8. HOLDEN GAMMON OGDEN 6.00
9. RHETT MCPHERSON PLAIN CITY 4.00
10. COLEY PARKER FARR WEST 3.00
11. HAYZLEE HOWELL MCCAMMON 3.00
12. STEELE HIPWELL CLINTON 1.00
13. AUSTYN MINER BEAR RIVER CITY 1.00
TEAM ROPING - Header
Place Member Name City Points
1. TY GRANT OGDEN 19.00
2. HADLIE OLSEN SPANISH FORK 12.00
3. ROWDY JAX MCKEE LEWISTON 11.00
4. TRENTON TALBOT PRESTON 10.00
5. MCRAE EDWARDS MALAD 9.00
6. HAILEY JO GIBBS RIVERSIDE 7.00
7. KADENCE MARTIN MALAD 7.00
8. GARY GRANT OGDEN 7.00
9. KASH MARTIN MALAD 7.00
10. KYSON GOURDIN (8) ERDA 6.00
11. TESSLY TALBOT PRESTON 5.00
12. RYKER SMITH LEWISTON 5.00
13. KANYON WARR (12) PERRY 2.00
14. HANNA MENDENHALL SODA SPRINGS 2.00
15. KYSON GOURDIN ERDA 1.00
TEAM ROPING - Heeler
Place Member Name City Points
1. GARY GRANT OGDEN 19.00
2. KODY RUSSELL AVON 11.00
3. HAYDEN BUTTARS GARLAND 9.00
4. KYSON GOURDIN ERDA 8.00
5. HADLIE OLSEN SPANISH FORK 7.00
6. HANNA MENDENHALL SODA SPRINGS 7.00
7. ROWDY JAX MCKEE LEWISTON 7.00
8. TY GRANT OGDEN 7.00
9. CORBIN ELLIS WEST HAVEN 5.00
10. MYLEE SOLOMON MCCAMMON 5.00
11. KYSON GOURDIN (8) ERDA 4.00
12. KADENCE MARTIN MALAD 2.00