All Around Leaders Listing



12-15 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. MANNING, RIVER WEST POINT, UT 12-15 STEER RIDING
9.00
BRONC/BARE
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
18.00
12-15 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. WILLIAMS, KENDELL TREMONTON, UT 12-15 BARRELS
34.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
20.00
12-15 GOATS
45.00
12-15 POLES
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
114.00
2. WINWARD, JACEE PRESTON, ID 12-15 BARRELS
16.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
17.00
12-15 GOATS
20.00
12-15 POLES
25.00
TEAM ROPING
12.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
90.00
3. CHRISTENSEN, ANNIE OGDEN, UT 12-15 BARRELS
27.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
9.00
12-15 GOATS
30.00
12-15 POLES
20.00
TEAM ROPING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
87.00
4. RUSSELL, RYLEE AVON, UT 12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
14.00
12-15 GOATS
26.00
12-15 POLES
15.00
TEAM ROPING
30.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
85.00
5. THURGOOD, KAYLA HOOPER, UT 12-15 BARRELS
44.00
12-15 POLES
41.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
85.00
6. WARR, ARON SHANE GROUSE CREEK, UT 12-15 BARRELS
5.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
17.00
12-15 GOATS
30.00
12-15 POLES
23.00
TEAM ROPING
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
80.00
7. GRANT, KAITEE SOUTH JORDAN, UT 12-15 BARRELS
35.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
31.00
12-15 POLES
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
76.00
8. BURNSIDE, BRYLEE PARADISE, UT 12-15 BARRELS
25.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
11.00
12-15 GOATS
0.00
12-15 POLES
30.00
TEAM ROPING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
72.00
9. GIBBS, HAILEY JO RIVERSIDE, UT 12-15 BARRELS
3.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
24.00
12-15 GOATS
38.00
12-15 POLES
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
69.00
10. HORTIN, GRACELYN WANSHIP, UT 12-15 BARRELS
10.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
19.00
12-15 POLES
22.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
51.00
11. BENNETT, DARBY MONTPELIER, ID 12-15 BARRELS
18.00
12-15 GOATS
24.00
12-15 POLES
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
49.00
12. KRUITBOSCH, ALAINA OGDEN, UT 12-15 BARRELS
11.00
12-15 GOATS
0.00
12-15 POLES
28.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
39.00
13. WARR, LAKEN PERRY, UT 12-15 BARRELS
0.00
12-15 GOATS
31.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
31.00
14. GRANT, LUCIE RIVERTON, UT 12-15 BARRELS
20.00
12-15 POLES
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
25.00
15. PARKER, LANEY ANN FARR WEST, UT 12-15 BARRELS
15.00
12-15 GOATS
7.00
12-15 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
22.00
16. BIGLER (12), HATTIE , 12-15 BARRELS
7.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
0.00
12-15 GOATS
5.00
12-15 POLES
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
20.00
17. HATT (12), WHITLEY , 12-15 BARRELS
0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
6.00
12-15 GOATS
8.00
12-15 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
18. THOMAS, MESA GROUSE CREEK, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
9.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
19. SIDES, KYLEE DAWN OGDEN, UT 12-15 BARRELS
0.00
12-15 GOATS
0.00
12-15 POLES
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
20. MCKEE (12), OAKLEE , 12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
5.00
12-15 GOATS
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
21. PARK, REAGAN HERRIMAN, UT 12-15 BARRELS
1.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
0.00
12-15 POLES
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
22. THORNTON, RYANN GENOLA, UT 12-15 BARRELS
1.00
12-15 GOATS
0.00
12-15 POLES
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
23. TANNER, KAITLYNN SNOWVILLE, UT 12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
0.00
TEAM ROPING
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
12-15 BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. SMITH, JETT GEORGETOWN, ID 12-15 TIE DOWN
44.00
TEAM ROPING
71.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
115.00
2. BUTTARS, COLTER LEWISTON, UT 12-15 TIE DOWN
17.00
TEAM ROPING
71.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
88.00
3. TUBBS, RUXTON MALAD, ID 12-15 TIE DOWN
26.00
TEAM ROPING
47.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
73.00
4. TUBBS, ADDLER MALAD, ID 12-15 TIE DOWN
25.00
TEAM ROPING
47.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
72.00
5. MADSEN, HAYZ MORGAN, UT 12-15 BARRELS
2.00
12-15 POLES
0.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
26.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
10.00
BRONC/BARE
26.00
TEAM ROPING
1.00

0.00

0.00
65.00
6. JAMES, COOPER TOOELE, UT 12-15 STEER RIDING
29.00
BRONC/BARE
30.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
59.00
7. LAFLEUR, BROCK PLAIN CITY, UT 12-15 TIE DOWN
10.00
TEAM ROPING
30.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
40.00
8. HIRSCHI, TYSON GARLAND, UT 12-15 STEER RIDING
19.50
BRONC/BARE
19.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
38.50
9. MCKEE, ROWDY JAX LEWISTON, UT 12-15 BARRELS
1.00
12-15 POLES
1.00
12-15 STEER RIDING
17.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
12.00
TEAM ROPING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
32.00
10. TALBOT, TRENTON PRESTON, ID 12-15 TIE DOWN
0.00
TEAM ROPING
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
7U GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. OLSEN, BRYLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 7U BARRELS
45.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
41.00
7U POLES
34.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
6.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
126.00
2. HOFFMAN, OAKLEE LONETREE, WY 7U BARRELS
36.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
44.00
7U POLES
35.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
116.00
3. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 7U BARRELS
18.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
41.00
7U POLES
28.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
87.00
4. FRANCIS, KASHEN (7) , 7U BARRELS
24.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
12.00
7U POLES
35.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
71.00
5. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORRINNE, UT 7U BARRELS
8.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
26.00
7U POLES
21.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
55.00
6. STARK, MESA (7) , 7U BARRELS
24.00
7U POLES
13.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
37.00
7. ADAMS (7), TAYCEE , 7U BARRELS
2.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
14.00
7U POLES
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
23.00
8. DOUGLAS (7), HADLEE , 7U BARRELS
0.00
7U POLES
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
7U BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. LOVERIDGE, CHANCE PAYSON, UT 7U BARRELS
45.00
7U BOYS GOATS
27.00
7U POLES
35.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
15.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
122.00
2. SMITH, COY MONTPELIER, ID 7U BARRELS
31.00
7U BOYS GOATS
33.00
7U POLES
21.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
89.00
3. THORNTON (7), BRYTON , 7U BARRELS
13.00
7U BOYS GOATS
10.00
7U POLES
25.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
48.00
4. CALL (7), ACE , 7U BARRELS
1.00
7U BOYS GOATS
31.00
7U POLES
11.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
43.00
5. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 7U BARRELS
5.00
7U BOYS GOATS
28.00
7U POLES
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
36.00
6. COOK (7), RHEN , 7U BARRELS
23.00
7U POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
23.00
7. CHRISTENSEN (7), JACE , 7U BARRELS
0.00
7U POLES
4.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
8-11 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. HATT, WHITLEY GENOLA, UT 8-11 BARRELS
0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
9.00
8-11 GOATS
28.50
8-11 POLES
35.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
72.50
2. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 8-11 BARRELS
12.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
16.00
8-11 GOATS
9.00
8-11 POLES
24.00
TEAM ROPING
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
69.00
3. BIGLER, HATTIE MAY LAKESHORE, UT 8-11 BARRELS
17.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
5.00
8-11 GOATS
28.00
8-11 POLES
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
64.00
4. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 8-11 BARRELS
4.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
12.00
8-11 GOATS
45.50
8-11 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
61.50
5. COX, CJ EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 8-11 BARRELS
34.00
8-11 GOATS
5.00
8-11 POLES
20.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
59.00
6. KUNZ, KENLEE MONTPELIER, ID 8-11 BARRELS
4.00
8-11 GOATS
35.50
8-11 POLES
19.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
58.50
7. OLSEN, HADLIE SPANISH FORK, UT 8-11 BARRELS
42.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 GOATS
14.50
8-11 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
56.50
8. BECK, AFTON SO JORDAN, UT 8-11 BARRELS
25.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
9.00
8-11 GOATS
15.00
8-11 POLES
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
55.00
9. KEETCH, MIKELL MALAD, ID 8-11 BARRELS
24.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 GOATS
13.00
8-11 POLES
17.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
54.00
10. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 8-11 BARRELS
0.00
8-11 GOATS
20.00
8-11 POLES
26.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
46.00
11. SMITH, BELLA MALAD, ID 8-11 BARRELS
12.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
7.00
8-11 GOATS
7.00
8-11 POLES
18.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
44.00
12. BIGLER, BELLA JANE LAKESHORE, UT 8-11 BARRELS
11.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 GOATS
0.00
8-11 POLES
22.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
33.00
13. BENNETT, BRYN MONTPELIER, ID 8-11 BARRELS
7.00
8-11 GOATS
14.00
8-11 POLES
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
22.00
14. THORNTON, AUSTYN GENOLA, UT 8-11 BARRELS
1.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
8.00
8-11 GOATS
9.00
8-11 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
18.00
15. ALDER, LEXIE PRESTON, ID 8-11 BARRELS
0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 GOATS
13.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
16. LAFLEUR, MORGAN PLAIN CITY, UT 8-11 BARRELS
0.00
8-11 POLES
12.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
17. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE OGDEN, UT 8-11 BARRELS
4.00
8-11 GOATS
4.00
8-11 POLES
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
18. HOGGE, HAVEN WARREN, UT 8-11 BARRELS
1.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
19. WILLIAMS, KINZIE ARBON, ID 8-11 BARRELS
0.00
8-11 GOATS
0.00
8-11 POLES
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
20. MARSHALL, RYLIE PLYMOUTH, UT 8-11 BARRELS
0.00
8-11 POLES
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
8-11 BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. RUSSELL, KODY AVON, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
14.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
39.00
8-11 CALF TIE
34.00
8-11 POLES
0.00
TEAM ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
94.00
2. SMITH, DUKE MONTPELIER, ID 8-11 BARRELS
14.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
15.00
8-11 CALF TIE
42.00
8-11 POLES
0.00
TEAM ROPING
17.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
88.00
3. KEETCH, KREY MALAD, ID 8-11 BARRELS
29.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
23.00
8-11 POLES
23.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
75.00
4. PENROD, CINCH WEST WEBER, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
19.00
8-11 CALF TIE
30.00
TEAM ROPING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
58.00
5. MADSEN, TRYGG MORGAN, UT 8-11 CALF RIDING
40.00
8-11 CALF TIE
17.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
57.00
6. SMITH, BRONSON MALAD, ID 8-11 BARRELS
4.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
14.50
8-11 CALF TIE
30.00
8-11 POLES
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
54.50
7. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
15.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
23.50
8-11 CALF TIE
13.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
51.50
8. ABPLANALP, BLAZE WARREN, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
10.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
28.00
8-11 CALF TIE
1.00
TEAM ROPING
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
45.00
9. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 8-11 BARRELS
5.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
3.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
31.50
8-11 CALF TIE
2.00
8-11 POLES
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00
41.50
10. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
4.00
8-11 CALF TIE
23.00
TEAM ROPING
12.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
39.00
11. HEINER, RYLEN CORINNE, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
16.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
11.00
TEAM ROPING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
37.00
12. LOVERIDGE, LOGAN PAYSON, UT 8-11 BARRELS
17.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
8.00
8-11 CALF TIE
10.00
8-11 POLES
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
35.00
13. PACE, TYSON MORGAN, UT 8-11 CALF RIDING
28.00
BRONC/BARE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
28.00
14. BUTTARS, HAYDEN GARLAND, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
13.00
8-11 POLES
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
23.00
15. FOX, KYLE KEMMERER, WY 8-11 BREAKAWAY
5.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
15.50
8-11 CALF TIE
0.00
8-11 POLES
0.00
BRONC/BARE
0.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00
20.50
16. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
2.00
8-11 CALF TIE
6.00
TEAM ROPING
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
18.00
17. TUBBS, HOLDAN MALAD, ID 8-11 BARRELS
0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
13.00
8-11 CALF TIE
3.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
16.50
18. FOY, RUSTY HOOPER, UT 8-11 CALF RIDING
12.50
8-11 CALF TIE
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.50
19. POPE, STEEHL COKEVILLE, WY 8-11 BREAKAWAY
5.00
8-11 CALF TIE
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
20. POPE, CINCH COKEVILLE, WY 8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
21. THORNTON, GREYSON GENOLA, UT 8-11 BARRELS
0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
0.00
8-11 POLES
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
22. EARL, BRAXTON COLLINSTAN, UT 8-11 BARRELS
0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
2.00
8-11 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00
23. THOMAS, RIO GROUSE CREEK, UT 8-11 BARRELS
0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 POLES
0.00
TEAM ROPING
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
PEEWEE GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. DAHL, LAYNEE OGDEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
19.50
PW GOAT RIBBON
21.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
35.00
PW STICK BARRELS
35.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
111.00
2. COOK, KACHE OGDEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
1.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
39.50
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
35.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
75.50
3. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
7.50
PW GOAT RIBBON
17.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
38.00
PW STICK BARRELS
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
72.50
4. STARK, MESA TREMONTON, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
17.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
25.00
PW STICK BARRELS
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
45.00
5. DOWNS, SADIE SMITHFIELD, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
5.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
7.00
PW STICK BARRELS
20.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
32.00
6. ADAMS, TAYCEE PROMONTORY, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
8.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
5.00
PW STICK BARRELS
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
16.00
7. FOX, CLARA KEMMERER, WY PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
4.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
8. MONSON, KOHY OGDEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
3.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
9. OYLER, LENNA SUE GARLAND, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
3.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
10. LOVERIDGE, JANE PAYSON, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
1.50
PW GOAT RIBBON
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.50
PEEWEE BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
11.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
30.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
16.00
PW STICK BARRELS
41.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
98.50
2. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
9.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
32.50
PW STICK BARRELS
38.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
79.50
3. ADAMS, COY PARADISE, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
47.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
9.00
PW STICK BARRELS
23.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
79.00
4. CALL, ACE SWAN LAKE, ID PW DUMMY ROPING
24.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
16.00
PW STICK BARRELS
21.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
61.50
5. JENSEN, KADEN WELLSVILLE, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
15.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
14.50
PW STICK BARRELS
28.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
57.50
6. THORNTON, BRYTON GENOLA, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
21.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
18.50
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
12.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
52.00
7. MCPHERSON, RHETT PLAIN CITY, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
10.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
3.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
28.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
41.00
8. KUNZ, KACE MONTPELIER, ID PW DUMMY ROPING
36.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
39.00
9. HAWKES, WAYCE HOWELL, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
2.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
8.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
17.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
27.00
10. KUNZLER, CINCH MALAD, ID PW DUMMY ROPING
14.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
1.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
10.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
25.00
11. WRIGHT, WAKELY GARLAND, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
9.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
6.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.00
12. TALBOT, TYKE , PW DUMMY ROPING
4.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
10.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
13. CRONEY, GRAY FIELDING, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
7.00
PW STICK BARRELS
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
14. STEVENS, COLTON GRANTSVILLE, UT 8-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
15. POPE, SLACK COKEVILLE, WY PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
16. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
2.50
PW GOAT RIBBON
2.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.50
17. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
1.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
18. BUTTARS, KYSON LEWISTON, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
1.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00