All Around Leaders Listing



12-15 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. WILLIAMS, SOFIE TREMONTON, UT 12-15 BARRELS
67.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
63.00
12-15 GOATS
84.00
12-15 POLES
24.00
TEAM ROPING
19.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
257.00
2. MCKEE, OAKLEE LEWISTON, UT 12-15 BARRELS
76.50
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
31.00
12-15 GOATS
62.00
12-15 POLES
37.00
TEAM ROPING
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
209.50
3. WAMSLEY, SARAH LAKETOWN, UT 12-15 BARRELS
54.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
34.00
12-15 GOATS
33.00
12-15 POLES
57.00
TEAM ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
185.00
4. LOSEE, GERTIE DOWNEY, ID 12-15 BARRELS
30.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
40.00
12-15 GOATS
52.50
12-15 POLES
11.00
TEAM ROPING
42.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
175.50
5. HODSON, KENNA HOOPER, UT 12-15 BARRELS
15.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
30.00
12-15 GOATS
60.00
12-15 POLES
67.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
172.00
6. SCOTT, MIKINLEE TREMONTON, UT 12-15 BARRELS
28.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
42.00
12-15 GOATS
20.00
12-15 POLES
17.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
107.00
7. SOLOMON, MYLEE MCCAMMON, ID 12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
29.00
12-15 GOATS
37.00
12-15 POLES
8.00
TEAM ROPING
32.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
106.00
8. GRANT, GRACEE OGDEN, UT 12-15 BARRELS
21.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
20.00
12-15 GOATS
19.00
12-15 POLES
31.00
TEAM ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
98.00
9. SUMNER, CODIE OGDEN, UT 12-15 BARRELS
25.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
8.00
12-15 GOATS
27.00
12-15 POLES
26.00
TEAM ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
93.00
10. MORRIS, MARLIE TREMONTON, UT 12-15 BARRELS
31.50
12-15 POLES
50.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
81.50
11. SANDERS, KANZIS WEST WARREN, UT 12-15 BARRELS
39.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
11.00
12-15 GOATS
0.00
12-15 POLES
26.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
76.00
12. STOKES, PIPER PORTAGE, UT 12-15 BARRELS
18.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
31.00
12-15 POLES
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
64.00
13. WHITAKER, EMMA PLEASANT VIEW, UT 12-15 BARRELS
50.00
12-15 POLES
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
54.00
14. ZARATE, DESTINY TREMONTON, UT 12-15 BARRELS
2.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
34.00
12-15 POLES
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
50.00
15. DOWNS, LAYNEE SMITHFIELD, UT 12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
5.00
12-15 GOATS
44.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
49.50
16. MCBRIDE, TYNLEE WELLSVILLE, UT 12-15 BARRELS
7.00
12-15 POLES
42.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
49.00
17. MARTIN, OAKLYNN MALAD, ID 12-15 BARRELS
19.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
14.00
12-15 GOATS
0.00
12-15 POLES
12.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
45.00
18. WRIGLEY, EASTON HOLBROOK, ID 12-15 BARRELS
5.00
12-15 GOATS
18.50
12-15 POLES
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
31.50
19. LARSEN, MADISON PRESTON, ID 12-15 BARRELS
0.00
12-15 POLES
29.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
29.00
20. BUHL, DUSTEE HOWELL, UT 12-15 BARRELS
0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
4.00
12-15 POLES
0.00
TEAM ROPING
11.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.00
21. CHRISTENSEN, JOSIE PRESTON, ID 12-15 BARRELS
0.00
12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
12.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
22. GLENN, SIDNEY WELLSVILLE, UT 12-15 GIRLS BREAKAWY
3.00
TEAM ROPING
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
23. TESCH, HAYLEE RIVERDALE, UT 12-15 BARRELS
3.00
12-15 POLES
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
24. UDY, KYNZEE TREMONTON, UT 12-15 BARRELS
1.00
12-15 POLES
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
25. SPENCER, ABBY HONEYVILLE, UT 12-15 BARRELS
0.00
12-15 POLES
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
26. BENNETT, JERZI OGDEN, UT 12-15 BARRELS
3.00
12-15 GOATS
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
4.00
27. BROWN, OAKLEY DOWNEY, ID 12-15 BARRELS
0.00
12-15 POLES
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
12-15 BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. WARR, KANYON PERRY, UT 12-15 STEER RIDING
76.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
37.00
TEAM ROPING
49.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
162.00
2. SAPPINGTON, KANNON FARR WEST, UT 12-15 STEER RIDING
63.00
12-15 TIE DOWN
13.00
BRONC/BARE
38.00
TEAM ROPING
41.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
155.00
3. GRANT, TY OGDEN, UT 12-15 TIE DOWN
65.00
TEAM ROPING
89.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
154.00
4. ELLIS, GAVIN WEST HAVEN, UT 12-15 TIE DOWN
54.00
TEAM ROPING
89.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
143.00
5. MARSHALL, ALEX TREMONTON, UT 12-15 STEER RIDING
63.50
TEAM ROPING
18.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
81.50
6. CORNELISON (12), KROYDEN EVANSTON, WY 12-15 STEER RIDING
47.00
BRONC/BARE
30.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
77.00
7. PLATT, KIRBY PORTAGE, UT 12-15 TIE DOWN
53.00
TEAM ROPING
19.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
72.00
8. JOHNSON, BEAU CORINNE, UT 12-15 STEER RIDING
57.50
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
57.50
9. MARTIN, KASH MALAD, ID 12-15 TIE DOWN
23.00
TEAM ROPING
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
37.00
10. UDY, CLANCEY PLYMOUTH, UT 12-15 TIE DOWN
0.00
TEAM ROPING
28.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
28.00
11. STARK, RIDGE TREMONTON, UT 12-15 TIE DOWN
16.00
TEAM ROPING
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
24.00
12. PARKER, PARLEY FARR WEST, UT 12-15 TIE DOWN
7.00
TEAM ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
13. HADLEY, JACE PLAIN CITY, UT 12-15 TIE DOWN
0.00
TEAM ROPING
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
14. YOUNGER, KOLE GRACE, ID 12-15 STEER RIDING
11.50
BRONC/BARE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
11.50
7U GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. SORENSEN(7), JOVIE MENDON, UT 7U BARRELS
6.00
7U POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
7U GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. POPE(7), TINZLIE BOUNTIFUL, UT 7U BARRELS
55.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
65.00
7U POLES
60.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
180.00
2. WADSWORTH (7), RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT 7U BARRELS
41.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
49.00
7U POLES
34.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
124.00
3. CORNIA(7), RANGLEY WOODRUFF, UT 7U BARRELS
36.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
36.00
7U POLES
34.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
106.00
4. ANDERSON (7), BRET MAE BEAR RIVER CITY, UT 7U BARRELS
65.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
8.00
7U POLES
24.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
97.00
5. ELIASON (7), JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT 7U BARRELS
26.00
7U GIRLS GOATS
24.00
7U POLES
45.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
95.00
6. RASMUSSEN(7), KINLEE TREMONTON, UT 7U BARRELS
21.00
7U POLES
12.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
33.00
7. SMOOT, LAYNEE SNOWVILLE, UT 7U BARRELS
6.00
7U POLES
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
8. LOWE, ELSIE HYRUM, UT 7U BARRELS
0.00
7U POLES
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
7.00
9. WOLVERTON(7), DOTTI SUE TREMONTON, UT 7U BARRELS
1.00
7U POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
7U BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. WADSWORTH (7), WYATT WELLSVILLE, UT 7U BARRELS
76.00
7U BOYS GOATS
71.00
7U POLES
56.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
50.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
2.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
36.00

0.00

0.00
291.00
2. GAMMON, HOLDEN OGDEN, UT 7U BARRELS
45.00
7U BOYS GOATS
62.00
7U POLES
71.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
83.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
10.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00
271.00
3. HEINER, BRONC CORINNE, UT 7U BARRELS
51.00
7U BOYS GOATS
68.00
7U POLES
56.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
44.50
8-11 BREAKAWAY
6.00
TEAM ROPING
5.00

0.00

0.00
230.50
4. WHITTAKER(7), KAYSON PRESTON, ID 7U BOYS GOATS
31.00
7u Bareback/Bronc
44.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
75.00
5. GODFREY (7), BLAKE CLARKSTON, UT 7U BOYS GOATS
58.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
5.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
63.00
6. HANCOCK, HAZE CORINNE, UT 7U BARRELS
36.00
7U POLES
18.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
54.00
7. MEISSNER(7), LUKE PARIS, ID 7U BARRELS
5.00
7U BOYS GOATS
21.00
7U POLES
21.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
47.00
8. EDWARDS (7), PAKE OGDEN, 7U BARRELS
16.00
7U POLES
18.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
34.00
9. LLOYD(7), MAC DINGLE, ID 7U BOYS GOATS
29.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
29.00
10. BUNOT (7), BEXLEE WEST HAVEN, UT 7U BARRELS
4.00
7U POLES
13.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
17.00
11. PEARSON, PARKER HOOPER, UT 7U BOYS GOATS
10.00
7U POLES
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.00
8-11 GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. HIPWELL, TAYCEE CLINTON, UT 8-11 BARRELS
37.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
28.00
8-11 GOATS
80.50
8-11 POLES
75.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
220.50
2. FRANCIS, KASHEN PERRY, UT 8-11 BARRELS
82.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
5.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
36.00
8-11 GOATS
23.00
8-11 POLES
46.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
192.00
3. HEINER, DALLIE JO CORINNE, UT 8-11 BARRELS
53.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
24.00
8-11 GOATS
71.00
8-11 POLES
33.00
TEAM ROPING
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
188.00
4. STARK, MESA TREMOTON, UT 8-11 BARRELS
57.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 GOATS
51.50
8-11 POLES
23.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
131.50
5. CORNELISON, HARPER EVANSTON, WY 8-11 BARRELS
66.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
8-11 GOATS
0.00
8-11 POLES
34.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
100.00
6. MONSON, KOHYN OGDEN, UT 8-11 BARRELS
22.00
8-11 GOATS
38.00
8-11 POLES
22.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
82.00
7. STEADMAN, NEVADA JO GEORGETOWN, ID 8-11 BARRELS
2.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
9.00
8-11 GOATS
20.00
8-11 POLES
41.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
72.50
8. RASMUSSEN, JAYCEE CORINNE, UT 8-11 BARRELS
33.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
9.00
8-11 POLES
30.50
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
72.50
9. HART, CARLY JO BRIGHAM CITY, UT 8-11 BARRELS
25.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 GOATS
11.00
8-11 POLES
34.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
70.00
10. POPE, HAYZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT 8-11 BARRELS
36.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 GOATS
8.50
8-11 POLES
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
59.50
11. LLOYD, MAYSA DINGLE, ID 8-11 BARRELS
10.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 GOATS
17.00
8-11 POLES
27.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
54.00
12. SORENSEN, JAIDA MENDON, UT 8-11 BARRELS
17.00
8-11 GOATS
0.00
8-11 POLES
29.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
46.00
13. MEISSNER, KATELYNN PARIS, ID 8-11 BARRELS
10.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 GOATS
0.00
8-11 POLES
32.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
42.00
14. EDWARDS, BREXLEE OGDEN, UT 8-11 BARRELS
9.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 GOATS
24.00
8-11 POLES
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
36.00
15. BAIR, MACKLEE NEWTON, UT 8-11 BARRELS
0.00
8-11 GOATS
28.00
8-11 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
28.00
16. ELIASON, CLAIRE SNOWVILLE, UT 8-11 BARRELS
5.00
8-11 GOATS
0.00
8-11 POLES
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
20.00
17. GRIMES, CIARA PINEDALE, WY 8-11 BARRELS
4.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 GOATS
6.00
8-11 POLES
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.00
18. BROWN, JOSEY DOWNEY, ID 8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 GOATS
3.00
8-11 POLES
0.00
TEAM ROPING
11.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
14.00
19. OLSEN, GRACE PARADISE, UT 8-11 BARRELS
0.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 GOATS
11.50
8-11 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
11.50
20. MARTIN, MAYCEE MALAD, ID 8-11 BARRELS
0.00
8-11 POLES
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
8-11 BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. SUMNER, EASTIN OGDEN, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
74.00
8-11 CALF TIE
55.00
TEAM ROPING
43.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
172.00
2. CORNELISON, KLANCY EVANSTON, WY 8-11 Bareback/Bronc
79.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
55.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
134.50
3. WOODWARD, RIDGE MORGAN, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
45.00
8-11 CALF TIE
68.50
TEAM ROPING
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
127.50
4. ELLIS, CORBIN WEST HAVEN, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
39.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
33.00
TEAM ROPING
43.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
115.00
5. HEINER, HAZE CORINNE, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
15.50
8-11 CALF TIE
80.00
TEAM ROPING
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
100.50
6. GAMMON, HAYES OGDEN, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
28.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
13.00
8-11 CALF TIE
45.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
86.00
7. HADLEY, CADE PLAIN CITY, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
9.00
8-11 CALF TIE
52.50
TEAM ROPING
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
75.50
8. HIPWELL, STEELE CLINTON, UT 8-11 BARRELS
11.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
13.50
8-11 CALF TIE
35.00
8-11 POLES
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
66.50
9. ANDERSON, TATUM AMALGA, UT 8-11 BARRELS
1.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 Bareback/Bronc
19.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
7.00
8-11 CALF TIE
24.00
8-11 POLES
14.00

0.00

0.00
65.00
10. BENNETT, IKE GOSHEN, UT 8-11 BARRELS
15.00
8-11 BREAKAWAY
5.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
27.00
8-11 CALF TIE
4.00
8-11 POLES
5.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00
56.00
11. REEDER, RIGGIN MALAD, ID 8-11 BREAKAWAY
25.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
18.00
TEAM ROPING
5.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
48.00
12. THOMPSON, DEKER SODA SPRINGS, ID 8-11 BREAKAWAY
20.00
8-11 CALF TIE
10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
30.00
13. THOMPSON(8), KASE SODA SPRINGS, ID 8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
9.00
8-11 CALF TIE
16.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
25.00
14. CHRISTENSEN, JACE LIBERTY, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
21.50
8-11 POLES
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
24.50
15. WOODWARD, RHETT MORGAN, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
22.00
8-11 GOATS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
22.00
16. PARKER, COLEY FARR WEST, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
6.00
8-11 CALF TIE
14.00
TEAM ROPING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
20.00
17. TALBOT, TYKE OGDEN, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
7.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
7.00
TEAM ROPING
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
17.00
18. LEFEVRE, KREW CORINNE, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
15.00
8-11 POLES
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.00
19. THOMPSON, TRIG OGDEN, UT 8-11 CALF RIDING
4.00
8-11 CALF TIE
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
20. MCMULLIN, HAGEN WELLSVILLE, UT 8-11 Bareback/Bronc
9.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.00
21. SAPPINGTON, TYTTAN FARR WEST, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
2.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
22. SCOTT, HAZEN TREMONTON, UT 8-11 BREAKAWAY
3.00
8-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
23. BRENCHLEY, ELI HYRUM, UT 8-11 CALF RIDING
0.00
8-11 CALF TIE
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
PEEWEE GIRLS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. POPE, TINZLIE WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
56.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
58.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
71.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
185.00
2. WADSWORTH, RIATA WELLSVILLE, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
24.50
PW GOAT RIBBON
26.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
16.00
PW STICK BARRELS
69.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
135.50
3. CORNIA, RANGLEY WOODRUFF, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
11.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
42.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
42.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
95.00
4. ELIASON, JESSE SNOWVILLE, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
28.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
21.00
PW STICK BARRELS
22.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
71.50
5. GODFREY, SHAY CLARKSTON, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
57.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
8.00
PW STICK BARRELS
2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
67.00
6. SELF, HADLEE CORINNE, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
4.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
18.50
PW STICK BARRELS
14.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
36.50
7. BUNOT, BEXLEE WEST HAVEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
1.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
15.00
PW STICK BARRELS
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
22.00
8. RASMUSSEN, KINLEE TREMONTON, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
2.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
13.00
PW STICK BARRELS
3.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
18.00
9. KUCHAR, HATTIE MONA, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
2.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
4.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
7.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
13.00
10. SORENSEN, JOVIE MENDON, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
8.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
2.00
PW STICK BARRELS
2.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
12.50
11. BUNOT, WRENLEE WEST HAVEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
2.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
10.00
12. AUSTIN, ZOEY PRESTON, ID PW DUMMY ROPING
7.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
2.50
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
9.50
13. WARD, CHEVY TREMONTON, UT PW GOAT RIBBON
8.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.00
14. TINGEY, HATTIE ELWOOD, UT PW GOAT RIBBON
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
6.00
15. MARTIN, KASSIDY MALAD, ID PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
3.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
3.00
16. BENNETT, ACE GOSHEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
1.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
1.00
PEEWEE BOYS All Around
Place Member Name City Event #1
Points
Event #2
Points
Event #3
Points
Event #4
Points
Event #5
Points
Event #6
Points
Event #7
Points
Event #8
Points
Grand
Total
1. WHITTAKER, KAYSON PRESTON, ID PW DUMMY ROPING
34.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
84.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
29.00
PW STICK BARRELS
80.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
227.00
2. STEADMAN, CALGARY GEORGETOWN, ID PW DUMMY ROPING
52.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
31.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
44.00
PW STICK BARRELS
41.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
168.00
3. HARRELL, HAZEN MORGAN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
27.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
34.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
43.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
104.00
4. MEISSNER, LUKE PARIS, ID PW DUMMY ROPING
63.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
19.00
PW STICK BARRELS
21.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
103.50
5. STACK, TREYTON PROVIDENCE, UT PW GOAT RIBBON
40.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
61.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
101.00
6. LARUE, RYDEN MALAD, ID PW DUMMY ROPING
26.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
8.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
8.00
PW STICK BARRELS
11.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
53.00
7. ANDERSON, MCCOY AMALGA, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
31.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
2.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
16.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
49.00
8. PETERSEN, BRIDGER NEWTON, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
30.00
PW STICK BARRELS
13.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
43.00
9. PHILLIPS, WESTON NEWTON, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
28.00
PW STICK BARRELS
15.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
43.00
10. GAMMON, HAWKINS OGDEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
5.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
36.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
41.00
11. ANDERSON, ROPER BEAR RIVER CITY, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
15.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
2.00
PW STICK BARRELS
9.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
26.00
12. PARKINSON, GREY SMITHFIELD, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
3.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
22.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
25.00
13. AUSTIN, JHET PRESTON, ID PW DUMMY ROPING
11.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
6.00
PW STICK BARRELS
6.50

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
23.50
14. EDWARDS, PAKE TAYLOR, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
0.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
19.00
PW STICK BARRELS
1.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
20.00
15. SANDERS, RIDGE OGDEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
9.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
6.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
15.00
16. MONSON, JAXSON OGDEN, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
8.50
PW GOAT RIBBON
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
8.50
17. SELF, COY CORINNE, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
5.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
0.00
PW MUTTON BUSTIN
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
5.00
18. HART, CORT BRIGHAM CITY, UT PW DUMMY ROPING
2.00
PW GOAT RIBBON
0.00
PW STICK BARRELS
0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00
2.00