Scores Listing for Rodeo 4(10/17/2021-Graham)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

10U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 19.074 10.00 162.00
2. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 19.090 9.00 108.00
3. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.154 8.00 0.00
4. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 19.427 7.00 0.00
5. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.895 6.00 0.00
6. CALKINS, CANNON CLYDE, TX 21.147 5.00 0.00
7. ROBINSON, SEELY EASTLAND, TX 22.514 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, WYATT BOYD, TX 23.026 3.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, SLATE GRANDVIEW, TX 24.812 2.00 0.00
10U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 3.200 10.00 129.38
2. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 4.110 9.00 107.81
3. FRITZ, JASPER NOCONA, TX 4.360 8.00 86.25
4. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.940 7.00 64.69
5. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 5.160 6.00 43.13
6. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 6.200 5.00 0.00
7. WALLEY, KAIDYN JERMYN, TX 16.690 4.00 0.00
8. HARWELL, LASH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, SLATE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CALKINS, CANNON CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRUCE, QUAY CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROBINSON, SEELY EASTLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CALKINS, CADEN CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARWELL, LANDRY ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PRATT NO POINTS, PIERCE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HICKS, CLAYTON COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 10.860 10.00 185.63
2. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 12.280 9.00 111.38
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.380 8.00 74.25
4. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.560 7.00 0.00
5. BRUCE, QUAY CHILDRESS, TX 15.050 6.00 0.00
6. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 15.430 5.00 0.00
7. HARWELL, LASH ABILENE, TX 16.740 4.00 0.00
8. CALKINS, CADEN CLYDE, TX 17.720 3.00 0.00
9. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.880 2.00 0.00
10. HARWELL, LANDRY ABILENE, TX 18.430 1.00 0.00
11. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 18.440 0.00 0.00
12. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 19.950 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, WYATT BOYD, TX 22.470 0.00 0.00
14. ROBINSON, SEELY EASTLAND, TX 25.400 0.00 0.00
15. CALKINS, CANNON CLYDE, TX 30.230 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.072 10.00 180.00
2. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 24.196 9.00 120.00
3. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 25.135 8.00 0.00
4. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 26.205 7.00 0.00
5. ROBINSON, SEELY EASTLAND, TX 30.333 6.00 0.00
6. CALKINS, CADEN CLYDE, TX 32.537 5.00 0.00
7. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 35.753 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, WYATT BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CALKINS, CANNON CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, SLATE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.680 10.00 131.25
2. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 19.260 9.00 78.75
3. FRITZ, JASPER NOCONA, TX 22.740 8.00 52.50
4. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 23.340 7.00 0.00
5. CALKINS, CADEN CLYDE, TX 26.380 6.00 0.00
6. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.820 5.00 0.00
7. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HICKS, CLAYTON COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.118 10.00 252.00
2. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 18.511 9.00 210.00
3. SENIOR, SYDNI WHITESBORO, TX 18.725 8.00 168.00
4. VIEIRA, EMANUELY DECATUR, TX 18.732 7.00 126.00
5. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 18.742 6.00 84.00
6. POAG, MIRANDA SWEETWATERTX, TX 18.790 5.00 0.00
7. HANNAH, JOSI GRAHAM, TX 18.836 4.00 0.00
8. AVILES, MYA DUBLIN, TX 19.186 3.00 0.00
9. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 19.833 2.00 0.00
10. FRITZ, CHLOE NOCONA, TX 19.886 1.00 0.00
11. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.930 0.00 0.00
12. BRYANT, HADLEE DECATUR, TX 20.070 0.00 0.00
13. VIERIRA, ISABELY DECATUR, TX 21.691 0.00 0.00
14. IVEY, ELLA FT WORTH, TX 21.704 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, CORALEEE BOYD, TX 21.852 0.00 0.00
16. DONEGAN, HADLEY PERRIB, TX 22.323 0.00 0.00
17. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 22.879 0.00 0.00
18. BARNES, BRENLIE BRIDGEPORT, TX 23.202 0.00 0.00
19. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 23.366 0.00 0.00
20. SENIOR, JORDYN WHITESBORO, TX 23.518 0.00 0.00
21. PETERS, JAYDE MINERAL WELLS, TX 28.337 0.00 0.00
22. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 29.124 0.00 0.00
23. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 29.384 0.00 0.00
24. CRAGG, CHASLYN SPRINGTOWN, TX 30.700 0.00 0.00
25. TRAMMEL, ENSLEY WHITT, TX 36.468 0.00 0.00
26. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. POLLARD, RYLIEMARIE ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DEVER, HARPER SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 3.770 10.00 112.50
2. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 3.930 9.00 67.50
3. FRITZ, CHLOE NOCONA, TX 4.700 8.00 45.00
4. POAG, MIRANDA SWEETWATERTX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, LILLY OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEVER, HARPER SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 10.590 10.00 178.20
2. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 10.780 9.00 133.65
3. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 11.450 8.00 89.10
4. SENIOR, SYDNI WHITESBORO, TX 11.510 7.00 44.55
5. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.660 6.00 0.00
6. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 11.760 5.00 0.00
7. BRYANT, HADLEE DECATUR, TX 11.880 4.00 0.00
8. POLLARD, RYLIEMARIE ALVARADO, TX 14.170 3.00 0.00
9. SENIOR, JORDYN WHITESBORO, TX 15.270 2.00 0.00
10. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.450 1.00 0.00
11. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 17.230 0.00 0.00
12. PETERS, JAYDE MINERAL WELLS, TX 18.250 0.00 0.00
13. IVEY, ELLA FT WORTH, TX 20.500 0.00 0.00
14. BARNES, BRENLIE BRIDGEPORT, TX 23.600 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, CORALEEE BOYD, TX 23.640 0.00 0.00
16. AVILES, MYA DUBLIN, TX 27.740 0.00 0.00
17. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DEVER, HARPER SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.668 10.00 189.00
2. POLLARD, RYLIEMARIE ALVARADO, TX 22.084 9.00 157.50
3. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 22.474 8.00 126.00
4. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 22.765 7.00 94.50
5. PETERS, JAYDE MINERAL WELLS, TX 23.222 6.00 63.00
6. AVILES, MYA DUBLIN, TX 24.739 5.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 25.125 4.00 0.00
8. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 26.351 3.00 0.00
9. POAG, MIRANDA SWEETWATERTX, TX 26.646 2.00 0.00
10. SENIOR, JORDYN WHITESBORO, TX 27.438 1.00 0.00
11. DEVER, HARPER SPRINGTOWN, TX 27.492 0.00 0.00
12. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 28.666 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, CORALEEE BOYD, TX 32.230 0.00 0.00
14. BARNES, BRENLIE BRIDGEPORT, TX 35.191 0.00 0.00
15. TRAMMEL, ENSLEY WHITT, TX 44.676 0.00 0.00
16. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. IVEY, ELLA FT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HANNAH, JOSI GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CRAGG, CHASLYN SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 3.950 10.00 93.75
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CALKINS, CADEN CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CALKINS, CANNON CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FRITZ, JASPER NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.920 10.00 56.25
2. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 12.840 10.00 120.00
2. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 17.270 9.00 90.00
3. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 19.940 8.00 60.00
4. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.940 7.00 30.00
5. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 21.570 6.00 0.00
6. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.330 5.00 0.00
7. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BRUCE, QUAY CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CALKINS, CADEN CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HICKS, CLAYTON COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FRITZ, JASPER NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 2.750 10.00 157.50
2. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 3.370 9.00 94.50
3. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 3.770 8.00 63.00
4. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 4.120 6.50 0.00
5. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.120 6.50 0.00
6. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 4.670 5.00 0.00
7. EDDINS, MITCHELL (N/M) PILOT POINT, TX 4.900 0.00 0.00
8. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 16.710 3.00 0.00
9. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DONEGAN, SLADE PERRIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, TRIPP BELLEVUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOY GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.510 10.00 153.90
2. EDDINS, MITCHELL (N/M) PILOT POINT, TX 12.510 0.00 102.60
3. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 15.000 8.00 0.00
4. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 16.790 7.00 0.00
5. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 17.340 6.00 0.00
6. DONEGAN, SLADE PERRIN, TX 19.840 5.00 0.00
7. JONES, TRIPP BELLEVUE, TX 22.360 4.00 0.00
8. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.090 10.00 135.00
2. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 9.130 9.00 90.00
3. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 10.430 8.00 0.00
4. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 11.900 7.00 0.00
5. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 14.650 6.00 0.00
6. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURNS, ELY MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.427 10.00 222.75
2. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.557 9.00 185.63
3. THOMPSON, ALLIE (N/M) GRANDVIEW, TX 17.684 0.00 148.50
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.765 7.00 111.38
5. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 17.862 6.00 74.25
6. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 18.006 5.00 0.00
7. DONEGAN, MARLI PERRIN, TX 18.073 4.00 0.00
8. MCCOY, KALLI (N/M) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 18.085 0.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 18.118 2.00 0.00
10. DUGAN, KADIE JO MINERAL WELLS, TX 18.154 1.00 0.00
11. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 18.310 0.00 0.00
12. HOPKINS, CTERLING LOVING, TX 18.766 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 18.772 0.00 0.00
14. RODGERS, EMILY ALEDO, TX 18.824 0.00 0.00
15. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 19.323 0.00 0.00
16. VINING, CAMPBELL BOYD, TX 19.493 0.00 0.00
17. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.328 0.00 0.00
18. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 23.440 0.00 0.00
19. BLAYLOCK, BELLA POOLVILLE, TX 24.218 0.00 0.00
20. YEARY, TYANN WEATHERFORD, TX 24.277 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PHILLIPS, LOGAN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 3.990 10.00 135.00
2. CALLAWAY, KYNZI (N/M) LIPAN, TX 4.270 0.00 81.00
3. HANCOCK, MACY (N/M) SAN ANGELO, TX 4.760 0.00 54.00
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. THOMPSON, ALLIE (N/M) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DUGAN, KADIE JO MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DONEGAN, MARLI PERRIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HANCOCK, MACY (N/M) SAN ANGELO, TX 7.600 0.00 213.75
2. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 8.120 9.00 128.25
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.610 8.00 85.50
4. YEARY, TYANN WEATHERFORD, TX 10.130 7.00 0.00
5. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.230 6.00 0.00
6. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.540 5.00 0.00
7. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 10.680 4.00 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, LOGAN BOYD, TX 12.430 3.00 0.00
9. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 13.780 2.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, BAILEY KRUGERVILLE, TX 16.750 1.00 0.00
11. VINING, CAMPBELL BOYD, TX 18.830 0.00 0.00
12. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 18.930 0.00 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, JOSIE PARADISE, TX 19.580 0.00 0.00
14. RODGERS, EMILY ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.515 10.00 229.50
2. THOMPSON, ALLIE (N/M) GRANDVIEW, TX 20.660 0.00 172.13
3. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 21.858 8.00 114.75
4. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 22.873 7.00 57.38
5. BLAYLOCK, BELLA POOLVILLE, TX 23.531 6.00 0.00
6. VINING, CAMPBELL BOYD, TX 25.397 5.00 0.00
7. DUGAN, KADIE JO MINERAL WELLS, TX 26.337 4.00 0.00
8. RODGERS, EMILY ALEDO, TX 26.923 3.00 0.00
9. MCCOY, KALLI (N/M) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 27.593 0.00 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, LOGAN BOYD, TX 30.663 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.542 0.00 0.00
12. YEARY, TYANN WEATHERFORD, TX 33.870 0.00 0.00
13. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 34.007 0.00 0.00
14. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 34.131 0.00 0.00
15. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 38.979 0.00 0.00
16. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 14.890 10.00 45.00
2. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.680 10.00 135.00
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 13.030 10.00 94.50
2. KEY, KOOPER STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.200 9.00 63.00
3. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TD 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.820 10.00 121.50
2. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 15.550 9.00 81.00
3. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 17.670 8.00 0.00
4. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 18.900 7.00 0.00
5. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 24.530 6.00 0.00
6. BURNS, ELY MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TD 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. WINKLER NO PTS, KASH (N/M) QUANAH, TX 18.650 0.00 121.50
2. EASTER NO PTS, SAM (N/M) BURKBURNETT, TX 19.400 0.00 81.00
3. MAGIN NO PTS, MCCOY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.900 0.00 0.00
4. KEY NO PTS, KASE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.550 0.00 0.00
5. BLESSING NO PTS, CAYNE (N/M) PARADISE, TX 35.740 0.00 0.00
6. BRUCE NO PTS, STERLING (N/M) CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRUCE NO PTS, CUTTER (N/M) CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURNS NO PTS, ELY (N/M) MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MEEKS NO PTS, DALTON (N/M) QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EDDINS, RACHEL (N/M) PILOT POINT, TX 17.955 0.00 225.00
2. ALLRED, LAUREL BRIDGEPORT, TX 18.302 9.00 150.00
3. TUCKER, KARSEN (N/M) CARBON, TX 18.313 0.00 0.00
4. HARRIS, DELANEY SPRINGTOWN, TX 18.677 7.00 0.00
5. RODGERS, SUSANNAH ALEDO, TX 18.843 6.00 0.00
6. LEHRMAN, KAYLEE BEDFORD, TX 19.048 5.00 0.00
7. CURTIS, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 21.442 4.00 0.00
8. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.858 3.00 0.00
9. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 25.529 2.00 0.00
10. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.850 0.00 78.75
2. HICKS, PAYSON COMANCHETX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. ALLRED, LAUREL BRIDGEPORT, TX 10.440 10.00 129.00
2. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 12.290 9.00 0.00
3. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.260 8.00 0.00
4. HARRIS, DELANEY SPRINGTOWN, TX 16.670 7.00 0.00
15-19 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FITZGERALD, ROCCO STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.950 10.00 52.50
2. DALTON, KOLIN GRAHAM, TX 10.560 9.00 0.00
15-19 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FITZGERALD, ROCCO STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 26.25
2. KISER, AUSTIN GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 26.25
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. ALLRED, LAUREL BRIDGEPORT, TX 21.552 10.00 157.50
2. RODGERS, SUSANNAH ALEDO, TX 22.982 9.00 105.00
3. YEARY, TRISTA WEATHERFORD, TX 24.535 8.00 0.00
4. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.724 7.00 0.00
5. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARRIS, DELANEY SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4U BARREL LEADLINE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MOWERY, BRYNN (N/M) , 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. CROWELL, HARPER PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. OLIVER, TATUM THROCKMORTON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. DONEGAN, DANLEY PERRIN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. MOWERY, RHETT (N/M) , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, TY OVALO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOARDMAN, BRECK STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. BRITTON, ZANE SPRINGTOWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. CROWELL, HOUSTEN (N/M) PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. LOISELLE, LAYTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11. SMITH, JENSEN DECATUR, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. JENKINS, JULIA GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MOWERY, BRYNN (N/M) , 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. CROWELL, HARPER PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. OLIVER, TATUM THROCKMORTON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. DONEGAN, DANLEY PERRIN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. MOWERY, RHETT (N/M) , 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, TY OVALO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOARDMAN, BRECK STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. BRITTON, ZANE SPRINGTOWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. CROWELL, HOUSTEN (N/M) PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. LOISELLE, LAYTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
11. SMITH, JENSEN DECATUR, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. JENKINS, JULIA GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. PRATT, PIERCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.692 10.00 108.00
2. ELLIOTT, OAKLEE PARADISE, TX 23.872 9.00 72.00
3. JENKINS, DAXSON GRAHAM, TX 24.705 8.00 0.00
4. HUTCHISON, RUTH ANN BOYD, TX 25.269 7.00 0.00
5. OLIVER, HADDIE THROCKMORTON, TX 27.151 6.00 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, BELLAMY BOYD, TX 29.284 5.00 0.00
7. NILSON, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 39.462 4.00 0.00
8. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HUTCHISON, RUTH ANN BOYD, TX 8.360 10.00 72.45
2. JENKINS, DAXSON GRAHAM, TX 9.420 9.00 48.30
3. PRATT, PIERCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.950 8.00 0.00
4. PHILLIPS, BELLAMY BOYD, TX 11.240 7.00 0.00
5. OLIVER, HADDIE THROCKMORTON, TX 11.600 6.00 0.00
6. NILSON, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 34.730 5.00 0.00
7. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 53.140 4.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HUTCHISON, RUTH ANN BOYD, TX 21.535 10.00 108.00
2. PRATT, PIERCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.113 9.00 72.00
3. OLIVER, HADDIE THROCKMORTON, TX 31.347 8.00 0.00
4. ELLIOTT, OAKLEE PARADISE, TX 37.126 7.00 0.00
5. JENKINS, DAXSON GRAHAM, TX 39.364 6.00 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, BELLAMY BOYD, TX 40.131 5.00 0.00
7. NILSON, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 56.645 4.00 0.00
8. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 95.919 3.00 0.00
OPEN BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.450 0.00 52.50
2. CLARK, TALLANEY JACKSBORO, TX 3.280 9.00 0.00