Scores Listing for Rodeo #3(10/16/2021-Graham)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

10U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. THOMPSON, SLATE GRANDVIEW, TX 18.639 10.00 144.00
2. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.099 9.00 96.00
3. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 19.172 8.00 0.00
4. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 19.442 7.00 0.00
5. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.107 6.00 0.00
6. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 21.182 5.00 0.00
7. ROBINSON, SEELY EASTLAND, TX 23.004 4.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, WYATT BOYD, TX 24.801 3.00 0.00
10U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 3.810 10.00 118.13
2. FRITZ, JASPER NOCONA, TX 4.310 9.00 98.44
3. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 4.380 8.00 78.75
4. WALLEY, KAIDYN JERMYN, TX 4.990 7.00 59.06
5. CALKINS, CADEN CLYDE, TX 5.670 6.00 39.38
6. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 6.310 5.00 0.00
7. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARWELL, LANDRY ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HICKS, CLAYTON COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRUCE, QUAY CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBINSON, SEELY EASTLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, SLATE GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PRATT NO POINTS, PIERCE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARWELL, LASH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 12.400 10.00 173.25
2. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 13.160 9.00 103.95
3. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 13.760 8.00 69.30
4. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.450 7.00 0.00
5. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 16.080 6.00 0.00
6. HARWELL, LASH ABILENE, TX 16.340 5.00 0.00
7. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.480 4.00 0.00
8. CALKINS, CADEN CLYDE, TX 18.590 3.00 0.00
9. BRUCE, QUAY CHILDRESS, TX 18.670 2.00 0.00
10. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 21.810 0.50 0.00
11. GRANDI, KAM GAINESVILLE, TX 21.810 0.50 0.00
12. HARWELL, LANDRY ABILENE, TX 22.130 0.00 0.00
13. ROBINSON, SEELY EASTLAND, TX 24.280 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, WYATT BOYD, TX 25.830 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.274 10.00 180.00
2. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.911 9.00 120.00
3. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 27.620 8.00 0.00
4. ROBINSON, SEELY EASTLAND, TX 27.892 7.00 0.00
5. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 28.839 6.00 0.00
6. THOMPSON, SLATE GRANDVIEW, TX 30.308 5.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 31.652 4.00 0.00
8. GRANDI, KAM GAINESVILLE, TX 32.917 3.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, WYATT BOYD, TX 40.764 2.00 0.00
10. CALKINS, CADEN CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.790 10.00 131.25
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.950 9.00 78.75
3. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 22.750 8.00 52.50
4. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 41.930 7.00 0.00
5. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 43.750 6.00 0.00
6. CALKINS, CADEN CLYDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HICKS, CLAYTON COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FRITZ, JASPER NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.937 10.00 270.00
2. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 18.425 9.00 225.00
3. HAWKINS, HAYVA (N/M) BOYD, TX 18.556 0.00 180.00
4. POAG, MIRANDA SWEETWATERTX, TX 19.032 7.00 135.00
5. SENIOR, SYDNI WHITESBORO, TX 19.224 6.00 90.00
6. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 19.307 5.00 0.00
7. POLLARD, RYLIEMARIE ALVARADO, TX 19.356 4.00 0.00
8. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.405 3.00 0.00
9. HANNAH, JOSI GRAHAM, TX 19.489 2.00 0.00
10. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 20.078 1.00 0.00
11. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 20.471 0.00 0.00
12. VIERIRA, ISABELY DECATUR, TX 21.288 0.00 0.00
13. IVEY, ELLA FT WORTH, TX 22.126 0.00 0.00
14. BRACKIN, TEVANNA (N/M) JACKSBORO, TX 22.398 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, CORALEEE BOYD, TX 22.917 0.00 0.00
16. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 23.057 0.00 0.00
17. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 23.190 0.00 0.00
18. PETERS, JAYDE MINERAL WELLS, TX 23.514 0.00 0.00
19. BARNES, BRENLIE BRIDGEPORT, TX 23.674 0.00 0.00
20. BRYANT, HADLEE DECATUR, TX 24.167 0.00 0.00
21. SENIOR, JORDYN WHITESBORO, TX 24.820 0.00 0.00
22. AVILES, MYA DUBLIN, TX 24.858 0.00 0.00
23. FRITZ, CHLOE NOCONA, TX 25.354 0.00 0.00
24. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 25.514 0.00 0.00
25. CRAGG, CHASLYN SPRINGTOWN, TX 28.724 0.00 0.00
26. VIEIRA, EMANUELY DECATUR, TX 33.610 0.00 0.00
27. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 35.258 0.00 0.00
28. DONEGAN, HADLEY PERRIB, TX 35.592 0.00 0.00
29. TRAMMEL, ENSLEY WHITT, TX 37.893 0.00 0.00
30. DEVER, HARPER SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.950 10.00 121.88
2. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 4.460 9.00 73.13
3. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.760 8.00 48.75
4. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 7.110 7.00 0.00
5. DEVER, HARPER SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FRITZ, CHLOE NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HAWKINS, HAYVA (N/M) BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POAG, MIRANDA SWEETWATERTX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, LILLY OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BRYANT, HADLEE DECATUR, TX 10.670 10.00 198.00
2. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 11.450 9.00 148.50
3. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.100 8.00 99.00
4. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 12.640 7.00 49.50
5. SENIOR, SYDNI WHITESBORO, TX 12.720 6.00 0.00
6. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 13.960 5.00 0.00
7. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 14.750 4.00 0.00
8. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.430 3.00 0.00
9. HAWKINS, HAYVA (N/M) BOYD, TX 16.660 0.00 0.00
10. BARNES, BRENLIE BRIDGEPORT, TX 20.220 1.00 0.00
11. IVEY, ELLA FT WORTH, TX 20.250 0.00 0.00
12. BRACKIN, TEVANNA (N/M) JACKSBORO, TX 20.610 0.00 0.00
13. SENIOR, JORDYN WHITESBORO, TX 20.980 0.00 0.00
14. AVILES, MYA DUBLIN, TX 25.350 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, CORALEEE BOYD, TX 38.420 0.00 0.00
16. DEVER, HARPER SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. POLLARD, RYLIEMARIE ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PETERS, JAYDE MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. POAG, MIRANDA SWEETWATERTX, TX 22.098 10.00 207.00
2. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.177 9.00 172.50
3. HAWKINS, HAYVA (N/M) BOYD, TX 22.413 0.00 138.00
4. POLLARD, RYLIEMARIE ALVARADO, TX 22.625 7.00 103.50
5. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 23.137 6.00 69.00
6. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 23.448 5.00 0.00
7. HANNAH, JOSI GRAHAM, TX 23.532 4.00 0.00
8. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 24.584 3.00 0.00
9. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 25.393 2.00 0.00
10. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 26.024 1.00 0.00
11. BRACKIN, TEVANNA (N/M) JACKSBORO, TX 26.692 0.00 0.00
12. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.186 0.00 0.00
13. SENIOR, JORDYN WHITESBORO, TX 28.634 0.00 0.00
14. DEVER, HARPER SPRINGTOWN, TX 29.024 0.00 0.00
15. IVEY, ELLA FT WORTH, TX 29.747 0.00 0.00
16. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 31.805 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, CORALEEE BOYD, TX 37.370 0.00 0.00
18. TRAMMEL, ENSLEY WHITT, TX 50.924 0.00 0.00
19. AVILES, MYA DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BARNES, BRENLIE BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CRAGG, CHASLYN SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PETERS, JAYDE MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 4.000 10.00 56.25
2. CALKINS, CADEN CLYDE, TX 5.650 9.00 0.00
3. FRITZ, JASPER NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 5.670 10.00 37.50
2. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 9.610 10.00 140.63
2. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.980 9.00 84.38
3. CALKINS, CADEN CLYDE, TX 19.870 8.00 56.25
4. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 20.700 7.00 0.00
5. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 26.610 6.00 0.00
6. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BRUCE, QUAY CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FRITZ, JASPER NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HICKS, CLAYTON COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.230 10.00 168.75
2. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 3.540 9.00 101.25
3. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 3.710 8.00 67.50
4. STRAHAN, WALKER MONTAGUE, TX 4.770 7.00 0.00
5. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 5.660 6.00 0.00
6. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 6.270 5.00 0.00
7. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.090 4.00 0.00
8. DONEGAN, SLADE PERRIN, TX 11.070 3.00 0.00
9. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EDDINS, MITCHELL (N/M) PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, TRIPP BELLEVUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOY GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 12.970 10.00 171.00
2. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 15.470 9.00 114.00
3. EDDINS, MITCHELL (N/M) PILOT POINT, TX 15.660 0.00 0.00
4. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 16.170 7.00 0.00
5. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 17.160 6.00 0.00
6. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.080 5.00 0.00
7. STRAHAN, WALKER MONTAGUE, TX 21.220 4.00 0.00
8. DONEGAN, SLADE PERRIN, TX 22.590 3.00 0.00
9. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 25.760 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, TRIPP BELLEVUE, TX 30.870 1.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 8.960 10.00 121.50
2. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 11.440 9.00 81.00
3. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 11.720 8.00 0.00
4. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 20.590 7.00 0.00
5. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 17.701 10.00 222.75
2. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.777 8.50 167.06
3. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.777 8.50 167.06
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.797 7.00 111.38
5. DONEGAN, MARLI PERRIN, TX 18.005 6.00 74.25
6. DUGAN, KADIE JO MINERAL WELLS, TX 18.254 5.00 0.00
7. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.330 4.00 0.00
8. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 18.495 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.510 2.00 0.00
10. HOPKINS, CTERLING LOVING, TX 19.058 1.00 0.00
11. CALLAWAY, KYNZI (N/M) LIPAN, TX 19.162 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 19.214 0.00 0.00
13. GRANDI, DEVYNN GAINESVILLE, TX 19.427 0.00 0.00
14. VINING, CAMPBELL BOYD, TX 19.713 0.00 0.00
15. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 19.800 0.00 0.00
16. YEARY, TYANN WEATHERFORD, TX 20.315 0.00 0.00
17. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 22.873 0.00 0.00
18. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 23.479 0.00 0.00
19. RODGERS, EMILY ALEDO, TX 23.804 0.00 0.00
20. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 24.353 0.00 0.00
21. BLAYLOCK, BELLA POOLVILLE, TX 24.991 0.00 0.00
22. PHILLIPS, LOGAN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.890 10.00 123.75
2. CALLAWAY, KYNZI (N/M) LIPAN, TX 4.030 0.00 74.25
3. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 4.830 8.00 49.50
4. JUSTISS, ADYSON (N/M) ROBERT LEE, TX 15.180 0.00 0.00
5. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DUGAN, KADIE JO MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DONEGAN, MARLI PERRIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.270 10.00 182.40
2. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 10.390 9.00 136.80
3. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.440 8.00 91.20
4. YEARY, TYANN WEATHERFORD, TX 12.650 7.00 45.60
5. RODGERS, EMILY ALEDO, TX 13.130 6.00 0.00
6. JUSTISS, ADYSON (N/M) ROBERT LEE, TX 13.670 0.00 0.00
7. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 15.160 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 16.030 3.00 0.00
9. GRANDI, DEVYNN GAINESVILLE, TX 16.390 2.00 0.00
10. VINING, CAMPBELL BOYD, TX 17.560 1.00 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, JOSIE PARADISE, TX 18.680 0.00 0.00
12. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 18.920 0.00 0.00
13. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.310 0.00 0.00
14. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BROOKS, BAILEY KRUGERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, LOGAN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. DUGAN, KADIE JO MINERAL WELLS, TX 21.479 10.00 229.50
2. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 21.809 9.00 172.13
3. CALLAWAY, KYNZI (N/M) LIPAN, TX 21.844 0.00 114.75
4. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.875 7.00 57.38
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.256 6.00 0.00
6. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 22.596 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 22.703 4.00 0.00
8. RODGERS, EMILY ALEDO, TX 23.615 3.00 0.00
9. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 23.713 2.00 0.00
10. GRANDI, DEVYNN GAINESVILLE, TX 24.259 1.00 0.00
11. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.005 0.00 0.00
12. VINING, CAMPBELL BOYD, TX 28.224 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.353 0.00 0.00
14. BLAYLOCK, BELLA POOLVILLE, TX 32.007 0.00 0.00
15. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 32.307 0.00 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, LOGAN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. YEARY, TYANN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.480 10.00 45.00
2. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.010 10.00 81.00
2. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 10.400 9.00 54.00
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.610 8.00 0.00
4. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.710 10.00 94.50
2. KEY, KOOPER STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.130 9.00 63.00
3. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 14.880 8.00 0.00
4. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TD 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 16.750 10.00 108.00
2. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.710 9.00 72.00
3. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 23.140 8.00 0.00
4. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 32.810 7.00 0.00
5. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 32.970 6.00 0.00
6. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 48.910 5.00 0.00
7. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TD 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN NO PTS, MCCOY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.870 0.00 108.00
2. BRUCE NO PTS, CUTTER (N/M) CHILDRESS, TX 17.060 0.00 72.00
3. MEEKS NO PTS, DALTON (N/M) QUANAH, TX 17.440 0.00 0.00
4. EASTER NO PTS, SAM (N/M) BURKBURNETT, TX 24.850 0.00 0.00
5. KEY NO PTS, KASE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 31.220 0.00 0.00
6. BRUCE NO PTS, STERLING (N/M) CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BLESSING NO PTS, CAYNE (N/M) PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WINKLER NO PTS, KASH (N/M) QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. ALLRED, LAUREL BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.668 10.00 180.00
2. EDDINS, RACHEL (N/M) PILOT POINT, TX 17.738 0.00 120.00
3. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 18.942 8.00 0.00
4. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 19.016 7.00 0.00
5. RODGERS, SUSANNAH ALEDO, TX 19.061 6.00 0.00
6. CURTIS, CHLOE WEATHERFORD, TX 22.712 5.00 0.00
7. HARRIS, DELANEY SPRINGTOWN, TX 24.389 4.00 0.00
8. STRAHAN, EMMA MONTAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HICKS, PAYSON COMANCHETX, TX 100.000 0.00 26.25
2. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 26.25
15-19 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 9.320 10.00 96.75
2. ALLRED, LAUREL BRIDGEPORT, TX 12.890 9.00 0.00
3. HARRIS, DELANEY SPRINGTOWN, TX 21.730 8.00 0.00
15-19 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FITZGERALD, ROCCO STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.710 10.00 52.50
2. DALTON, KOLIN GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FITZGERALD, ROCCO STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 26.25
2. KISER, AUSTIN GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 26.25
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 20.459 10.00 157.50
2. ALLRED, LAUREL BRIDGEPORT, TX 21.612 9.00 105.00
3. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 22.327 8.00 0.00
4. HARRIS, DELANEY SPRINGTOWN, TX 24.932 7.00 0.00
5. YEARY, TRISTA WEATHERFORD, TX 29.678 6.00 0.00
6. RODGERS, SUSANNAH ALEDO, TX 32.544 5.00 0.00
7. STRAHAN, EMMA MONTAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4U BARREL LEADLINE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LOISELLE, LAYTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. CROWELL, HOUSTEN (N/M) PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. SMITH, JENSEN DECATUR, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. DONEGAN, DANLEY PERRIN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. CROWELL, HARPER PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. BRITTON, ZANE SPRINGTOWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOARDMAN, BRECK STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, TY OVALO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. JENKINS, JULIA GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. BULLOCK, MAKENZIE OLNEY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LOISELLE, LAYTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. CROWELL, HARPER PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. JENKINS, JULIA GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. DONEGAN, DANLEY PERRIN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. BOARDMAN, BRECK STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. SMITH, JENSEN DECATUR, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. DAVIS, TY OVALO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. CROWELL, HOUSTEN (N/M) PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. BULLOCK, MAKENZIE OLNEY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. BRITTON, ZANE SPRINGTOWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HUTCHISON, RUTH ANN BOYD, TX 20.937 10.00 121.50
2. PRATT, PIERCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.958 9.00 81.00
3. JENKINS, DAXSON GRAHAM, TX 23.671 8.00 0.00
4. ELLIOTT, OAKLEE PARADISE, TX 24.216 7.00 0.00
5. OLIVER, HADDIE THROCKMORTON, TX 26.926 6.00 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, BELLAMY BOYD, TX 32.328 5.00 0.00
7. VERETT, CARTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 79.730 4.00 0.00
8. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 93.360 3.00 0.00
9. NILSON, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HUTCHISON, RUTH ANN BOYD, TX 8.000 10.00 93.15
2. JENKINS, DAXSON GRAHAM, TX 10.200 9.00 62.10
3. PRATT, PIERCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.740 8.00 0.00
4. PHILLIPS, BELLAMY BOYD, TX 11.020 7.00 0.00
5. GRANDI, KASH GAINESVILLE, TX 12.020 6.00 0.00
6. OLIVER, HADDIE THROCKMORTON, TX 14.640 5.00 0.00
7. VERETT, CARTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.940 4.00 0.00
8. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 41.040 3.00 0.00
9. NILSON, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 55.580 2.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HUTCHISON, RUTH ANN BOYD, TX 22.575 10.00 121.50
2. PRATT, PIERCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.406 9.00 81.00
3. JENKINS, DAXSON GRAHAM, TX 31.275 8.00 0.00
4. OLIVER, HADDIE THROCKMORTON, TX 36.725 7.00 0.00
5. ELLIOTT, OAKLEE PARADISE, TX 38.895 6.00 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, BELLAMY BOYD, TX 42.636 5.00 0.00
7. NILSON, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 50.352 4.00 0.00
8. VERETT, CARTER STEPHENVILLE, TX 94.937 3.00 0.00
9. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 97.186 2.00 0.00
OPEN BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CLARK, TALLANEY JACKSBORO, TX 28.932 10.00 37.50
OPEN TIEDOWN 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LEETON, DREW SWEETWATER, TX 17.190 10.00 26.25
OPEN TIEDOWN 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LEETON, DREW SWEETWATER, TX 12.800 10.00 26.25