Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(09/26/2021-Graham)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

10U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 18.657 10.00 108.00
2. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.918 9.00 72.00
3. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 19.775 8.00 0.00
4. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.301 7.00 0.00
5. ROBINSON, SEELY EASTLAND, TX 21.859 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYATT BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.570 10.00 142.50
2. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 3.830 9.00 106.88
3. FRITZ, JASPER NOCONA, TX 3.970 8.00 71.25
4. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 4.310 7.00 35.63
5. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.000 6.00 0.00
6. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.270 5.00 0.00
7. HICKS, CLAYTON COMANCHE, TX 13.030 4.00 0.00
8. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BAKER, HAGEN AZLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BRUCE, QUAY CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARWELL, LANDRY ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARWELL, LASH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PRATT NO POINTS, PIERCE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BRUCE, QUAY CHILDRESS, TX 13.570 10.00 173.25
2. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 14.320 9.00 103.95
3. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 15.750 8.00 69.30
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.530 7.00 0.00
5. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 16.580 6.00 0.00
6. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.760 5.00 0.00
7. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.710 4.00 0.00
8. HARWELL, LASH ABILENE, TX 18.990 3.00 0.00
9. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 19.710 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, WYATT BOYD, TX 22.410 1.00 0.00
11. ROBINSON, SEELY EASTLAND, TX 25.630 0.00 0.00
12. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 27.110 0.00 0.00
13. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 29.200 0.00 0.00
14. HARWELL, LANDRY ABILENE, TX 35.500 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 23.017 10.00 108.00
2. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 23.029 9.00 72.00
3. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.736 8.00 0.00
4. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.469 7.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, WYATT BOYD, TX 33.478 6.00 0.00
6. ROBINSON, SEELY EASTLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 19.190 10.00 112.50
2. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 22.520 9.00 75.00
3. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.770 8.00 0.00
4. FRITZ, JASPER NOCONA, TX 30.780 7.00 0.00
5. HICKS, CLAYTON COMANCHE, TX 41.790 6.00 0.00
6. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 17.560 10.00 225.00
2. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.866 9.00 187.50
3. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 17.964 8.00 150.00
4. POLLARD, RYLIEMARIE ALVARADO, TX 18.396 7.00 112.50
5. BARNES, BRENLIE BRIDGEPORT, TX 18.441 6.00 75.00
6. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 18.443 5.00 0.00
7. FRITZ, CHLOE NOCONA, TX 19.110 4.00 0.00
8. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 19.743 3.00 0.00
9. BRYANT, HADLEE DECATUR, TX 19.928 2.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, LILLY OVALO, TX 20.911 1.00 0.00
11. VIERIRA, ISABELY DECATUR, TX 21.205 0.00 0.00
12. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 22.118 0.00 0.00
13. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 22.410 0.00 0.00
14. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 23.309 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, CORALEEE BOYD, TX 23.397 0.00 0.00
16. VIEIRA, EMANUELY DECATUR, TX 23.918 0.00 0.00
17. IVEY, ELLA FT WORTH, TX 24.363 0.00 0.00
18. DONEGAN, HADLEY PERRIB, TX 24.672 0.00 0.00
19. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 24.971 0.00 0.00
20. HANNAH, JOSI GRAHAM, TX 25.430 0.00 0.00
21. PETERS, JAYDE MINERAL WELLS, TX 29.348 0.00 0.00
22. TRAMMEL, ENSLEY WHITT, TX 31.099 0.00 0.00
23. CRAGG, CHASLYN SPRINGTOWN, TX 31.565 0.00 0.00
24. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 4.500 10.00 168.75
2. DAVIS NO PTS, LILLY (N/M) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FRITZ, CHLOE NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 9.850 10.00 173.25
2. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 10.190 9.00 103.95
3. BRYANT, HADLEE DECATUR, TX 10.620 8.00 69.30
4. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 11.820 7.00 0.00
5. POLLARD, RYLIEMARIE ALVARADO, TX 12.920 6.00 0.00
6. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 17.850 5.00 0.00
7. PETERS, JAYDE MINERAL WELLS, TX 18.420 4.00 0.00
8. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 19.650 3.00 0.00
9. BARNES, BRENLIE BRIDGEPORT, TX 21.220 2.00 0.00
10. IVEY, ELLA FT WORTH, TX 24.300 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, CORALEEE BOYD, TX 39.790 0.00 0.00
12. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. POLLARD, RYLIEMARIE ALVARADO, TX 21.612 10.00 216.00
2. HANNAH, JOSI GRAHAM, TX 23.349 9.00 162.00
3. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 25.330 8.00 108.00
4. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 26.885 7.00 54.00
5. PETERS, JAYDE MINERAL WELLS, TX 27.316 6.00 0.00
6. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.605 5.00 0.00
7. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 28.743 4.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 30.115 3.00 0.00
9. BARNES, BRENLIE BRIDGEPORT, TX 31.197 2.00 0.00
10. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 33.323 1.00 0.00
11. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 33.986 0.00 0.00
12. IVEY, ELLA FT WORTH, TX 37.829 0.00 0.00
13. TRAMMEL, ENSLEY WHITT, TX 42.964 0.00 0.00
14. CRAGG, CHASLYN SPRINGTOWN, TX 44.485 0.00 0.00
15. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, CORALEEE BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 4.760 10.00 58.50
2. BAKER, HAGEN AZLE, TX 14.770 9.00 0.00
3. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BAKER, HAGEN AZLE, TX 7.390 10.00 97.50
2. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 10.670 9.00 0.00
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 13.920 10.00 131.25
2. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.250 9.00 78.75
3. FRITZ, JASPER NOCONA, TX 16.140 8.00 52.50
4. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 19.450 7.00 0.00
5. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 20.880 6.00 0.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRUCE, QUAY CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HICKS, CLAYTON COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 2.740 10.00 135.00
2. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.280 9.00 81.00
3. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 3.560 8.00 54.00
4. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 3.570 7.00 0.00
5. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 5.980 6.00 0.00
6. DONEGAN, SLADE PERRIN, TX 23.410 5.00 0.00
7. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EDDINS, MITCHELL (N/M) PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JONES, TRIPP BELLEVUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOY GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 11.720 10.00 153.90
2. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.060 9.00 102.60
3. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 13.410 8.00 0.00
4. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 13.710 7.00 0.00
5. DONEGAN, SLADE PERRIN, TX 15.030 6.00 0.00
6. EDDINS, MITCHELL (N/M) PILOT POINT, TX 15.150 0.00 0.00
7. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 19.200 4.00 0.00
8. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 24.750 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, TRIPP BELLEVUE, TX 38.110 2.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.440 10.00 121.50
2. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 7.530 9.00 81.00
3. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 8.030 8.00 0.00
4. BURNS, ELY MORGAN MILL, TX 11.120 7.00 0.00
5. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MILLER, BRAYLIN (N/M) COLEMAN, TX 17.350 0.00 229.50
2. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.410 9.00 172.13
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 17.621 8.00 114.75
4. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 17.680 7.00 57.38
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.700 6.00 0.00
6. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 17.890 5.00 0.00
7. RODGERS, EMILY ALEDO, TX 18.083 4.00 0.00
8. DUGAN, KADIE JO MINERAL WELLS, TX 18.235 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 18.250 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 18.470 1.00 0.00
11. DONEGAN, MARLI PERRIN, TX 18.526 0.00 0.00
12. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 18.642 0.00 0.00
13. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.401 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.102 0.00 0.00
15. BLAYLOCK, BELLA POOLVILLE, TX 29.260 0.00 0.00
16. YEARY, TYANN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PHILLIPS, LOGAN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 2.720 10.00 123.75
2. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 2.800 9.00 74.25
3. DONEGAN, MARLI PERRIN, TX 3.490 8.00 49.50
4. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.550 7.00 0.00
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN (N/M) COLEMAN, TX 3.860 0.00 0.00
6. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 4.020 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DUGAN, KADIE JO MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 7.950 10.00 199.50
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.030 9.00 119.70
3. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.760 8.00 79.80
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 9.830 7.00 0.00
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN (N/M) COLEMAN, TX 10.090 0.00 0.00
6. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.950 5.00 0.00
7. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 11.240 4.00 0.00
8. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 13.450 3.00 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, LOGAN BOYD, TX 14.120 2.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, BAILEY KRUGERVILLE, TX 14.350 0.50 0.00
11. YEARY, TYANN WEATHERFORD, TX 14.350 0.50 0.00
12. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 15.060 0.00 0.00
13. RODGERS, EMILY ALEDO, TX 15.770 0.00 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, JOSIE PARADISE, TX 19.960 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. DUGAN, KADIE JO MINERAL WELLS, TX 21.010 10.00 236.25
2. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.449 9.00 141.75
3. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 22.727 8.00 94.50
4. BLAYLOCK, BELLA POOLVILLE, TX 22.748 7.00 0.00
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.566 6.00 0.00
6. RODGERS, EMILY ALEDO, TX 27.491 5.00 0.00
7. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.363 4.00 0.00
8. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 28.630 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.154 2.00 0.00
10. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 29.189 1.00 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, LOGAN BOYD, TX 30.386 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. YEARY, TYANN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MILLER, BRAYLIN (N/M) COLEMAN, TX 10.570 0.00 67.50
2. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.500 9.00 0.00
3. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 9.880 10.00 116.25
2. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 15.190 9.00 0.00
3. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.950 10.00 139.50
2. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KEY, KOOPER STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TD 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 15.270 10.00 108.00
2. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 19.260 9.00 72.00
3. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.840 8.00 0.00
4. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.940 7.00 0.00
5. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BURNS, ELY MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TD 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN NO PTS, MCCOY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.570 0.00 108.00
2. BRUCE NO PTS, STERLING (N/M) CHILDRESS, TX 18.090 0.00 72.00
3. BURNS NO PTS, ELY (N/M) MORGAN MILL, TX 30.830 0.00 0.00
4. EASTER NO PTS, SAM (N/M) BURKBURNETT, TX 32.320 0.00 0.00
5. WINKLER NO PTS, KASH (N/M) QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MEEKS NO PTS, DALTON (N/M) QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRUCE NO PTS, CUTTER (N/M) CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KEY NO PTS, KASE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.647 0.00 157.50
2. EDDINS, RACHEL (N/M) PILOT POINT, TX 17.845 0.00 105.00
3. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.912 8.00 0.00
4. TUCKER, KARSEN (N/M) CARBON, TX 18.359 0.00 0.00
5. RODGERS, SUSANNAH ALEDO, TX 18.781 6.00 0.00
6. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 19.237 5.00 0.00
7. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.590 0.00 78.75
2. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HICKS, PAYSON COMANCHETX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 32.25
2. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 32.25
15-19 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FITZGERALD, ROCCO STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.710 10.00 54.00
2. DALTON, KOLIN GRAHAM, TX 14.960 9.00 0.00
15-19 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FITZGERALD, ROCCO STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.770 10.00 108.00
2. KISER, AUSTIN GRAHAM, TX 15.030 9.00 0.00
3. KISER NO POINTS, AUSTIN (N/M) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KISER NO PTS, AUSTIN (N/M) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.400 10.00 187.50
2. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 28.671 9.00 0.00
3. RODGERS, SUSANNAH ALEDO, TX 35.071 8.00 0.00
4. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TUCKER, KARSEN (N/M) CARBON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4U BARREL LEADLINE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. DAVIS, TY OVALO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. LOISELLE, LAYTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. BOARDMAN, BRECK STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. CROWELL, HOUSTEN (N/M) PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. DONEGAN, DANLEY PERRIN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. OLIVER, TATUM THROCKMORTON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. CROWELL, HARPER PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. BULLOCK, MAKENZIE OLNEY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. JENKINS, JULIA GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. DAVIS, TY OVALO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. LOISELLE, LAYTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. BOARDMAN, BRECK STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. CROWELL, HARPER PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. DONEGAN, DANLEY PERRIN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. OLIVER, TATUM THROCKMORTON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. CROWELL, HOUSTEN (N/M) PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. BULLOCK, MAKENZIE OLNEY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. JENKINS, JULIA GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HUTCHISON, RUTH ANN BOYD, TX 20.014 10.00 108.00
2. PRATT, PIERCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.398 9.00 72.00
3. ELLIOTT, OAKLEE PARADISE, TX 22.846 8.00 0.00
4. JENKINS, DAXSON GRAHAM, TX 24.913 7.00 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, BELLAMY BOYD, TX 27.943 6.00 0.00
6. OLIVER, HADDIE THROCKMORTON, TX 32.774 5.00 0.00
7. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 99.055 4.00 0.00
8. NILSON, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HUTCHISON, RUTH ANN BOYD, TX 7.240 10.00 72.45
2. JENKINS, DAXSON GRAHAM, TX 9.490 9.00 48.30
3. PRATT, PIERCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.640 8.00 0.00
4. OLIVER, HADDIE THROCKMORTON, TX 11.840 7.00 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, BELLAMY BOYD, TX 12.460 6.00 0.00
6. NILSON, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 20.000 5.00 0.00
7. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 25.250 4.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HUTCHISON, RUTH ANN BOYD, TX 22.779 10.00 108.00
2. PRATT, PIERCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.581 9.00 72.00
3. JENKINS, DAXSON GRAHAM, TX 31.181 8.00 0.00
4. NILSON, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 41.208 7.00 0.00
5. OLIVER, HADDIE THROCKMORTON, TX 41.479 6.00 0.00
6. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 93.730 5.00 0.00
7. ELLIOTT, OAKLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, BELLAMY BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
OPEN BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN NO PTS, CHAYNI (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.540 0.00 26.25