Scores Listing for Rodeo #6(11/03/2019-Graham)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

10U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 18.795 10.00 162.00
2. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 18.923 9.00 108.00
3. BROWNING, ELI JACKSBORO, TX 19.115 8.00 0.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 19.993 7.00 0.00
5. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 20.172 6.00 0.00
6. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.372 5.00 0.00
7. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 21.403 4.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 22.553 3.00 0.00
9. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 24.380 2.00 0.00
10U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. SHEHORN, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.190 10.00 112.50
2. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.520 9.00 67.50
3. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 4.390 8.00 45.00
4. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.630 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 5.150 6.00 0.00
6. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 6.810 5.00 0.00
7. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 7.080 4.00 0.00
8. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 11.790 10.00 153.00
2. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 14.410 9.00 91.80
3. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 17.150 8.00 61.20
4. BROWNING, ELI JACKSBORO, TX 17.970 7.00 0.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 20.080 6.00 0.00
6. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 20.790 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 21.580 4.00 0.00
8. NELMS, LANE PEASTER, TX 22.620 3.00 0.00
9. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 23.722 10.00 162.00
2. BROWNING, ELI JACKSBORO, TX 23.892 9.00 108.00
3. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 26.009 8.00 0.00
4. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 27.502 7.00 0.00
5. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 28.101 6.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 28.769 5.00 0.00
7. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 33.704 4.00 0.00
8. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 35.390 3.00 0.00
9. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 39.287 2.00 0.00
10U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 13.890 10.00 90.00
2. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.330 9.00 60.00
3. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 19.740 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 22.800 7.00 0.00
5. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 29.980 6.00 0.00
6. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 33.100 5.00 0.00
7. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.944 10.00 198.00
2. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 18.013 9.00 165.00
3. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 18.326 8.00 132.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 18.397 7.00 99.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 18.535 6.00 66.00
6. HOWARD, BRINLEY BOYD, TX 18.710 5.00 0.00
7. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 18.845 4.00 0.00
8. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 18.978 3.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 19.340 2.00 0.00
10. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 19.352 1.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, LILLY OVALO, TX 19.537 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 19.560 0.00 0.00
13. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 19.967 0.00 0.00
14. CAUTHEN, EMORY NOCONA, TX 20.973 0.00 0.00
15. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 21.112 0.00 0.00
16. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE IOWA PARK, TX 21.394 0.00 0.00
17. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 22.213 0.00 0.00
18. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 22.337 0.00 0.00
19. AVILES, MYA DUBLIN, TX 22.719 0.00 0.00
20. WARD, KAILYN JACKSBORO, TX 33.232 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 48.030 0.00 0.00
22. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.490 10.00 75.00
2. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.840 10.00 178.50
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 11.780 9.00 107.10
3. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 12.090 8.00 71.40
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 12.470 7.00 0.00
5. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 15.850 6.00 0.00
6. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 15.970 5.00 0.00
7. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 16.340 4.00 0.00
8. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 16.540 3.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 16.590 2.00 0.00
10. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 20.140 1.00 0.00
11. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 22.370 0.00 0.00
12. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE IOWA PARK, TX 22.980 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 32.930 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 33.540 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 21.791 10.00 216.00
2. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 22.166 9.00 162.00
3. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 22.378 8.00 108.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 22.593 7.00 54.00
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 23.898 6.00 0.00
6. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 24.849 5.00 0.00
7. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 25.317 4.00 0.00
8. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 25.453 3.00 0.00
9. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 28.219 2.00 0.00
10. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 28.698 1.00 0.00
11. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 31.641 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 32.460 0.00 0.00
13. AVILES, MYA DUBLIN, TX 33.965 0.00 0.00
14. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE IOWA PARK, TX 37.314 0.00 0.00
15. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 37.904 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, KAILYN JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CAUTHEN, EMORY NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 5.080 10.00 75.00
2. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.910 10.00 78.75
2. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 12.720 9.00 52.50
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 13.230 8.00 0.00
4. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.580 10.00 67.50
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 24.770 9.00 45.00
3. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MATHIEWS, BRODY WOODSON, TX 100.000 0.00 22.50
2. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 22.50
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 22.50
11-14 BOYS RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 13.070 10.00 45.00
2. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 17.723 10.00 202.50
2. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 17.907 9.00 121.50
3. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 18.163 8.00 81.00
4. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON, TX 18.300 7.00 0.00
5. BRACKNEY, RIGGS WEATHERFORD, TX 18.501 6.00 0.00
6. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 18.967 5.00 0.00
7. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 19.049 4.00 0.00
8. WINFORD, SHAYE SPRINGTOWN, TX 19.465 3.00 0.00
9. CARMACK, JENNI BLUFF DALE, TX 24.222 2.00 0.00
10. DUNNAM, MATTIE-LYNN LIPANWEATHERFORD, TX 25.050 1.00 0.00
11. BARKEY, LAYNA (N/M) GRAFORD, TX 30.964 0.00 0.00
12. STEKOLL, MARILYN GRAFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 3.350 10.00 45.00
2. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 11.180 10.00 105.30
2. WINFORD, SHAYE SPRINGTOWN, TX 13.160 9.00 70.20
3. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON, TX 13.230 8.00 0.00
4. CARMACK, JENNI BLUFF DALE, TX 14.050 7.00 0.00
5. BRACKNEY, RIGGS WEATHERFORD, TX 16.170 6.00 0.00
6. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 16.190 5.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON, TX 23.912 10.00 182.25
2. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 26.499 9.00 121.50
3. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 28.052 8.00 0.00
4. WINFORD, SHAYE SPRINGTOWN, TX 29.202 7.00 0.00
5. BARKEY, LAYNA (N/M) GRAFORD, TX 29.988 0.00 0.00
6. CARMACK, JENNI BLUFF DALE, TX 38.207 5.00 0.00
7. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STEKOLL, MARILYN GRAFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 12.900 10.00 45.00
2. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MATHIEWS, BRODY WOODSON, TX 12.210 10.00 45.00
2. KLEINHANS, CONLEY MONTAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MATHIEWS, BRODY WOODSON, TX 100.000 0.00 22.50
11-14 TD 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 21.300 10.00 45.00
2. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TD 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 22.50
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 22.50
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. ATKINSON, BRENLEY MONAHANS, TX 21.227 10.00 112.50
2. MILLER, DANNA WOODSON, TX 23.414 9.00 0.00
3. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. DALTON, KOLIN GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 26.25
2. FENOGLIO, BRAY NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 26.25
15-19 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FENOGLIO, BRAY NOCONA, TX 15.690 10.00 52.50
2. FENOGLIO, BRAY NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MILLER, DANNA WOODSON, TX 30.452 10.00 75.00
2. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 30.716 9.00 0.00
4U BARREL LEADLINE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LEDOUX, GRANT JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. NANTZ, BILLIE GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. NANTZ, JASPER GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. NELMS, STOCKTON PEASTER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. WALKER, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUGHES, HAIDEN GARDENDALE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. BLACK, BREELYN BOYD, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, BRISTYN COAHOMA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
11. DEGEER, BARON SPRINGTOWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. MUNDEN, LEDDY SPRINGTOWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. NILSON-DOWDY, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. NANTZ, BILLIE GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. NELMS, STOCKTON PEASTER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. HUGHES, HAIDEN GARDENDALE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. NANTZ, JASPER GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. WALKER, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. NILSON-DOWDY, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. MUNDEN, LEDDY SPRINGTOWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILSON, BRISTYN COAHOMA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEDOUX, GRANT JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
11. BLACK, BREELYN BOYD, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEGEER, BARON SPRINGTOWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.760 10.00 135.00
2. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 20.006 9.00 90.00
3. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 20.076 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 20.104 7.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 20.223 6.00 0.00
6. WORTHINGTON, REATA STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.445 5.00 0.00
7. ASHLEY, BRAELYN OVALO, TX 24.318 4.00 0.00
8. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 25.838 3.00 0.00
9. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 26.181 2.00 0.00
10. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 34.696 1.00 0.00
6U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 7.040 10.00 99.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 7.790 9.00 59.40
3. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.880 8.00 39.60
4. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 8.560 7.00 0.00
5. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 9.230 6.00 0.00
6. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 9.590 5.00 0.00
7. ASHLEY, BRAELYN OVALO, TX 10.260 4.00 0.00
8. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 10.450 3.00 0.00
9. WORTHINGTON, REATA STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.380 2.00 0.00
10. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.540 1.00 0.00
11. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 17.380 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.711 10.00 135.00
2. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 23.386 9.00 90.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 23.415 8.00 0.00
4. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 24.642 7.00 0.00
5. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 24.747 6.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 26.223 5.00 0.00
7. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 29.181 4.00 0.00
8. ASHLEY, BRAELYN OVALO, TX 29.748 3.00 0.00
9. WORTHINGTON, REATA STEPHENVILLE, TX 33.022 2.00 0.00
10. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 34.297 1.00 0.00