Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(11/02/2019-Graham)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

10U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 18.178 10.00 162.00
2. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 19.408 9.00 108.00
3. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 19.435 8.00 0.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 19.502 7.00 0.00
5. BROWNING, ELI JACKSBORO, TX 20.271 6.00 0.00
6. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.570 5.00 0.00
7. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 21.117 4.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 21.716 3.00 0.00
9. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 23.586 2.00 0.00
10U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. SHEHORN, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.120 10.00 112.50
2. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.550 9.00 67.50
3. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.160 8.00 45.00
4. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 10.000 7.00 0.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 13.840 6.00 0.00
6. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 14.890 5.00 0.00
7. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 12.650 10.00 153.00
2. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 13.450 9.00 91.80
3. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 16.430 8.00 61.20
4. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 18.220 7.00 0.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 19.150 6.00 0.00
6. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 20.100 5.00 0.00
7. BROWNING, ELI JACKSBORO, TX 20.230 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 20.460 3.00 0.00
9. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 21.360 2.00 0.00
10. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 25.120 1.00 0.00
11. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.400 0.00 0.00
12. NELMS, LANE PEASTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 23.638 10.00 162.00
2. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 25.165 9.00 108.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 25.529 8.00 0.00
4. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 25.816 7.00 0.00
5. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 28.354 6.00 0.00
6. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 28.434 5.00 0.00
7. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 34.303 4.00 0.00
8. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BROWNING, ELI JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 20.540 10.00 90.00
2. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.350 9.00 60.00
3. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 18.409 10.00 189.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 18.422 9.00 157.50
3. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 18.457 8.00 126.00
4. HOWARD, BRINLEY BOYD, TX 19.102 7.00 94.50
5. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 19.334 6.00 63.00
6. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 19.928 5.00 0.00
7. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 20.365 4.00 0.00
8. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 20.668 3.00 0.00
9. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 20.699 2.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, LILLY OVALO, TX 20.905 1.00 0.00
11. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE IOWA PARK, TX 22.383 0.00 0.00
12. AVILES, MYA DUBLIN, TX 22.562 0.00 0.00
13. CAUTHEN, EMORY NOCONA, TX 22.665 0.00 0.00
14. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.260 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 23.581 0.00 0.00
16. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 24.323 0.00 0.00
17. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 27.677 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 28.183 0.00 0.00
19. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 28.232 0.00 0.00
20. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 29.013 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 3.790 10.00 75.00
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 5.140 9.00 0.00
3. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.840 8.00 0.00
4. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.530 10.00 178.50
2. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 10.950 9.00 107.10
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 11.080 8.00 71.40
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 12.400 7.00 0.00
5. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 14.400 6.00 0.00
6. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 16.590 5.00 0.00
7. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 17.750 4.00 0.00
8. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 18.460 3.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 19.050 2.00 0.00
10. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE IOWA PARK, TX 21.910 1.00 0.00
11. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 24.770 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 26.920 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 32.820 0.00 0.00
14. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 22.018 10.00 204.00
2. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 23.456 9.00 153.00
3. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 23.796 8.00 102.00
4. CAUTHEN, EMORY NOCONA, TX 25.205 7.00 51.00
5. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 25.390 6.00 0.00
6. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 26.442 5.00 0.00
7. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 26.666 4.00 0.00
8. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 28.391 3.00 0.00
9. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 29.040 2.00 0.00
10. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 29.341 1.00 0.00
11. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 29.504 0.00 0.00
12. AVILES, MYA DUBLIN, TX 31.330 0.00 0.00
13. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.885 0.00 0.00
14. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE IOWA PARK, TX 34.120 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 36.076 0.00 0.00
16. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.620 10.00 75.00
2. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 18.700 9.00 0.00
3. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 11.070 10.00 78.75
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 13.790 9.00 52.50
3. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 11.750 10.00 67.50
2. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 13.780 9.00 45.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 3.140 10.00 67.50
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 3.850 9.00 0.00
3. MATHIEWS, BRODY WOODSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOY GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BRACKNEY, RIGGS WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 29.25
11-14 BOYS RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 22.50
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 22.50
11-14 GIRL BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 17.779 10.00 185.63
2. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 18.288 9.00 111.38
3. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 18.694 8.00 74.25
4. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 18.884 7.00 0.00
5. BRACKNEY, RIGGS WEATHERFORD, TX 19.038 6.00 0.00
6. WINFORD, SHAYE SPRINGTOWN, TX 19.546 5.00 0.00
7. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 19.653 4.00 0.00
8. CARMACK, JENNI BLUFF DALE, TX 19.901 3.00 0.00
9. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON, TX 23.427 2.00 0.00
10. STEKOLL, MARILYN GRAFORD, TX 26.162 1.00 0.00
11. BARKEY, LAYNA (N/M) GRAFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 13.450 10.00 45.00
2. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 8.920 10.00 105.30
2. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 10.730 9.00 70.20
3. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON, TX 13.900 8.00 0.00
4. WINFORD, SHAYE SPRINGTOWN, TX 14.620 7.00 0.00
5. BRACKNEY, RIGGS WEATHERFORD, TX 15.640 6.00 0.00
6. CARMACK, JENNI BLUFF DALE, TX 21.190 5.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 22.319 10.00 182.25
2. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 22.349 9.00 121.50
3. CARMACK, JENNI BLUFF DALE, TX 23.268 8.00 0.00
4. WINFORD, SHAYE SPRINGTOWN, TX 24.164 7.00 0.00
5. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON, TX 25.102 6.00 0.00
6. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 27.770 5.00 0.00
7. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 30.763 4.00 0.00
8. BARKEY, LAYNA (N/M) GRAFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. STEKOLL, MARILYN GRAFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 9.910 10.00 45.00
2. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MATHIEWS, BRODY WOODSON, TX 16.870 10.00 45.00
2. KLEINHANS, CONLEY MONTAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MATHIEWS, BRODY WOODSON, TX 100.000 0.00 22.50
11-14 TD 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 14.280 10.00 45.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 28.430 9.00 0.00
11-14 TD 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 27.350 10.00 45.00
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 17.844 10.00 150.00
2. ATKINSON, BRENLEY MONAHANS, TX 22.185 9.00 0.00
3. MILLER, DANNA WOODSON, TX 23.597 8.00 0.00
4. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 24.088 7.00 0.00
15-19 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FENOGLIO, BRAY NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 26.25
2. DALTON, KOLIN GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 26.25
15-19 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FENOGLIO, BRAY NOCONA, TX 22.160 10.00 52.50
2. FENOGLIO, BRAY NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 20.394 10.00 112.50
2. MILLER, DANNA WOODSON, TX 29.692 9.00 0.00
3. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 30.348 8.00 0.00
4U BARREL LEADLINE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BLACK, BREELYN BOYD, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. WALKER, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. PATTERSON, AUTRY PALO PINTO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILSON, BRISTYN COAHOMA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEDOUX, GRANT JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. BULLOCK, MATTHEW OLNEY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. NILSON-DOWDY, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHELLEY, BEXLEY BURLESON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. NANTZ, JASPER GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
11. NANTZ, BILLIE GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. NELMS, STOCKTON PEASTER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUGHES, HAIDEN GARDENDALE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. PATTERSON, HATLEY MINERAL WELLS, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BLACK, BREELYN BOYD, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. NANTZ, BILLIE GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. NILSON-DOWDY, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. LEDOUX, GRANT JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. NANTZ, JASPER GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. BULLOCK, MATTHEW OLNEY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHELLEY, BEXLEY BURLESON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALKER, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. PATTERSON, HATLEY MINERAL WELLS, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUGHES, HAIDEN GARDENDALE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, BRISTYN COAHOMA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. NELMS, STOCKTON PEASTER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. PATTERSON, AUTRY PALO PINTO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 20.058 10.00 123.75
2. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 20.283 9.00 74.25
3. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 20.605 8.00 49.50
4. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 21.528 7.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 21.662 6.00 0.00
6. ASHLEY, BRAELYN OVALO, TX 24.915 5.00 0.00
7. WORTHINGTON, REATA STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.525 4.00 0.00
8. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 26.186 3.00 0.00
9. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.647 2.00 0.00
10. PATTERSON, CARTER MINERAL WELLS, TX 34.766 1.00 0.00
11. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 7.780 10.00 108.00
2. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.820 9.00 64.80
3. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 8.440 8.00 43.20
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 9.010 7.00 0.00
5. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.270 6.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 10.990 5.00 0.00
7. WORTHINGTON, REATA STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.120 4.00 0.00
8. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 11.170 3.00 0.00
9. ASHLEY, BRAELYN OVALO, TX 11.190 2.00 0.00
10. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 12.010 1.00 0.00
11. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 16.100 0.00 0.00
12. PATTERSON, CARTER MINERAL WELLS, TX 26.490 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.130 10.00 135.00
2. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 24.329 9.00 90.00
3. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 24.643 8.00 0.00
4. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 26.274 7.00 0.00
5. ASHLEY, BRAELYN OVALO, TX 31.534 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 33.244 5.00 0.00
7. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 33.482 4.00 0.00
8. WORTHINGTON, REATA STEPHENVILLE, TX 34.277 3.00 0.00
9. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 35.418 2.00 0.00
10. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.976 1.00 0.00
OPEN BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. NILSON, TALLANEY JACKSBORO, TX 23.624 10.00 37.50
OPEN GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. NILSON, TALLANEY JACKSBORO, TX 10.390 10.00 33.00
OPEN POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. NILSON, TALLANEY JACKSBORO, TX 23.969 10.00 37.50