Scores Listing for Rodeo #4(10/13/2019-Graham)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

10U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 18.230 10.00 144.00
2. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 19.105 9.00 96.00
3. BROWNING, ELI JACKSBORO, TX 19.679 8.00 0.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 20.004 7.00 0.00
5. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.255 6.00 0.00
6. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 22.476 5.00 0.00
7. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 24.506 4.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 25.319 3.00 0.00
10U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 4.280 10.00 127.50
2. AKINS, CHANCE SANGER, TX 5.050 9.00 95.63
3. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 5.350 8.00 63.75
4. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 13.530 7.00 31.88
5. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.590 6.00 0.00
6. COWDEN, PADEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHEHORN, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 10.881 10.00 165.75
2. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 13.960 9.00 99.45
3. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 14.192 8.00 66.30
4. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 16.081 7.00 0.00
5. BROWNING, ELI JACKSBORO, TX 16.171 6.00 0.00
6. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 16.354 5.00 0.00
7. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 18.781 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 19.330 3.00 0.00
9. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 20.030 2.00 0.00
10. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 20.382 1.00 0.00
11. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.516 0.00 0.00
12. NELMS, LANE PEASTER, TX 23.000 0.00 0.00
13. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 23.554 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 22.840 10.00 144.00
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 25.365 9.00 96.00
3. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 27.153 8.00 0.00
4. BROWNING, ELI JACKSBORO, TX 27.919 7.00 0.00
5. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 28.577 6.00 0.00
6. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 36.499 5.00 0.00
7. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 38.220 4.00 0.00
8. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 28.440 10.00 123.75
2. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 38.380 9.00 82.50
3. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHEHORN, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. AKINS, CHANCE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.056 10.00 189.00
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 18.192 9.00 157.50
3. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 18.214 8.00 126.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 18.377 7.00 94.50
5. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 18.526 6.00 63.00
6. HOWARD, BRINLEY BOYD, TX 18.854 5.00 0.00
7. DAVIS, LILLY OVALO, TX 20.343 4.00 0.00
8. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 20.366 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 20.542 2.00 0.00
10. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 20.983 1.00 0.00
11. AVILES, MYA DUBLIN, TX 23.324 0.00 0.00
12. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 23.443 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 23.849 0.00 0.00
14. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 24.071 0.00 0.00
15. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 25.330 0.00 0.00
16. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 25.473 0.00 0.00
17. CAUTHEN, EMORY NOCONA, TX 25.799 0.00 0.00
18. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE IOWA PARK, TX 25.998 0.00 0.00
19. WARD, KAILYN JACKSBORO, TX 45.589 0.00 0.00
20. NEILL, EMILY CLAIRE (N/M) FORT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BECKER, TUFTIN (N/M) MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 18.75
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 18.75
3. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 18.75
4. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 100.000 0.00 18.75
10U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 9.820 10.00 153.00
2. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.062 9.00 91.80
3. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 12.751 8.00 61.20
4. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 14.973 7.00 0.00
5. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 15.156 6.00 0.00
6. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 16.261 5.00 0.00
7. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 16.614 4.00 0.00
8. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 17.738 3.00 0.00
9. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 21.555 2.00 0.00
10. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 22.012 1.00 0.00
11. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE IOWA PARK, TX 23.911 0.00 0.00
12. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 29.621 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 22.660 10.00 216.00
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 22.756 9.00 162.00
3. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.163 8.00 108.00
4. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 23.937 7.00 54.00
5. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 24.302 6.00 0.00
6. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 25.366 5.00 0.00
7. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 26.084 4.00 0.00
8. CAUTHEN, EMORY NOCONA, TX 26.593 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 27.689 2.00 0.00
10. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 29.158 1.00 0.00
11. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 29.842 0.00 0.00
12. AVILES, MYA DUBLIN, TX 32.326 0.00 0.00
13. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 32.893 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, KAILYN JACKSBORO, TX 56.771 0.00 0.00
15. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BECKER, TUFTIN (N/M) MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NEILL, EMILY CLAIRE (N/M) FORT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.910 10.00 93.75
2. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 4.480 9.00 0.00
3. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 16.650 8.00 0.00
4. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.210 10.00 90.00
2. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 11.170 9.00 60.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 16.650 8.00 0.00
4. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 11.840 10.00 101.25
2. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 12.480 9.00 67.50
3. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 16.700 8.00 0.00
4. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 23.440 7.00 0.00
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. AKINS, CHANCE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.810 0.00 45.00
2. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.220 0.00 45.00
2. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 17.330 10.00 216.00
2. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONOA, TX 18.131 9.00 162.00
3. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON, TX 18.159 8.00 108.00
4. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 18.283 7.00 54.00
5. NEILL, KATE (N/M) FORT WORTH, TX 18.903 0.00 0.00
6. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 19.038 5.00 0.00
7. BRACKNEY, RIGGS WEATHERFORD, TX 19.125 4.00 0.00
8. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 19.236 3.00 0.00
9. WINFORD, SHAYE SPRINGTOWN, TX 19.429 2.00 0.00
10. CARMACK, JENNI BLUFF DALE, TX 20.233 1.00 0.00
11. WELLS, PRESLEY (N/M) POOLVILLE, TX 20.324 0.00 0.00
12. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 24.015 0.00 0.00
13. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 24.248 0.00 0.00
14. STEKOLL, MARILYN GRAFORD, TX 28.154 0.00 0.00
15. DUNNAM, MATTIE-LYNN LIPANWEATHERFORD, TX 30.108 0.00 0.00
16. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 4.840 10.00 135.00
2. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONOA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. WELLS, PRESLEY (N/M) POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 9.690 10.00 140.40
2. WELLS, PRESLEY (N/M) POOLVILLE, TX 11.830 0.00 93.60
3. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON, TX 13.340 8.00 0.00
4. WINFORD, SHAYE SPRINGTOWN, TX 18.000 7.00 0.00
5. BRACKNEY, RIGGS WEATHERFORD, TX 18.690 6.00 0.00
6. CARMACK, JENNI BLUFF DALE, TX 18.850 5.00 0.00
7. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 18.880 4.00 0.00
8. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 21.996 10.00 185.63
2. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON, TX 22.696 9.00 111.38
3. CARMACK, JENNI BLUFF DALE, TX 23.656 8.00 74.25
4. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 25.155 7.00 0.00
5. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 27.384 6.00 0.00
6. WINFORD, SHAYE SPRINGTOWN, TX 30.132 5.00 0.00
7. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 32.456 4.00 0.00
8. NEILL, KATE (N/M) FORT WORTH, TX 36.801 0.00 0.00
9. STEKOLL, MARILYN GRAFORD, TX 44.554 2.00 0.00
10. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 48.568 1.00 0.00
11. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 15.760 10.00 90.00
2. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 33.000 9.00 0.00
3. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MATHIEWS, BRODY WOODSON, TX 100.000 0.00 22.50
11-14 HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 22.50
2. MATHIEWS, BRODY WOODSON, TX 100.000 0.00 22.50
11-14 TD 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.700 0.00 45.00
2. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TD 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.870 0.00 45.00
2. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MILLER, DANNA WOODSON, TX 19.200 10.00 150.00
2. KELLEY, MADDIE COMANCHE, TX 21.254 9.00 0.00
3. RUSSELL, BREE-ANNA DUBLIN, TX 22.146 8.00 0.00
4. ATKINSON, BRENLEY MONAHANS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KELLEY, MADDIE COMANCHE, TX 3.500 10.00 26.25
15-19 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KLEINHANS, CONLEY MONTAGUE, TX 9.040 10.00 131.25
2. FENOGLIO, BRAY NOCONA, TX 13.650 9.00 0.00
3. KLEINHANS, CONLEY MONTAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DALTON, KOLIN GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FENOGLIO, BRAY NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FENOGLIO, BRAY NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 26.25
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KELLEY, MADDIE COMANCHE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4U BARREL LEADLINE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HUGHES, HAIDEN GARDENDALE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. SHELLEY, BEXLEY BURLESON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. BLACK, BREELYN BOYD, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. NELMS, STOCKTON PEASTER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. NANTZ, BILLIE GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. MUNDEN, LEDDY SPRINGTOWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. NANTZ, JASPER GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. WALKER, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. BULLOCK, MATTHEW OLNEY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEDOUX, GRANT JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEGEER, BARON SPRINGTOWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, BRISTYN COAHOMA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. NILSON-DOWDY, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BULLOCK, MATTHEW OLNEY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. NANTZ, JASPER GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. NANTZ, BILLIE GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. BLACK, BREELYN BOYD, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. MUNDEN, LEDDY SPRINGTOWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. HUGHES, HAIDEN GARDENDALE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEDOUX, GRANT JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. NELMS, STOCKTON PEASTER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALKER, JETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEGEER, BARON SPRINGTOWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, BRISTYN COAHOMA, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHELLEY, BEXLEY BURLESON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. NILSON-DOWDY, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.048 10.00 168.75
2. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 20.574 9.00 101.25
3. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 20.698 8.00 67.50
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 20.906 7.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 22.429 6.00 0.00
6. ASHLEY, BRAELYN OVALO, TX 23.322 5.00 0.00
7. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 23.391 4.00 0.00
8. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 23.714 3.00 0.00
9. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 24.873 2.00 0.00
10. WORTHINGTON, REATA STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.102 1.00 0.00
11. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.996 0.00 0.00
12. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 26.433 0.00 0.00
13. BECKER, BENTLEY (N/M) MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PRATT, PIERCE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PRATT, PACE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.223 10.00 135.00
2. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 7.543 9.00 81.00
3. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 8.132 8.00 54.00
4. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 8.819 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 8.932 6.00 0.00
6. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 9.141 5.00 0.00
7. ASHLEY, BRAELYN OVALO, TX 9.693 4.00 0.00
8. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.780 3.00 0.00
9. WORTHINGTON, REATA STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.494 2.00 0.00
10. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 10.813 1.00 0.00
11. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 10.900 0.00 0.00
12. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 12.607 0.00 0.00
13. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 14.891 0.00 0.00
14. PRATT, PACE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PRATT, PIERCE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.431 10.00 168.75
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 24.267 9.00 101.25
3. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 25.141 8.00 67.50
4. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 25.724 7.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 27.055 6.00 0.00
6. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.247 5.00 0.00
7. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 29.411 4.00 0.00
8. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 30.005 3.00 0.00
9. ASHLEY, BRAELYN OVALO, TX 30.067 2.00 0.00
10. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 32.029 1.00 0.00
11. WORTHINGTON, REATA STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.690 0.00 0.00
12. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 36.006 0.00 0.00
13. PRATT, PACE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BECKER, BENTLEY (N/M) MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PRATT, PIERCE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
OPEN BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. NEILL, KATE (N/M) FORT WORTH, TX 18.720 0.00 112.50
2. CLUKEY, ALYSA (N/M) DECATUR, TX 18.856 0.00 0.00
3. BENDER OPEN, JAKUP (N/M) BURLESON, TX 19.028 0.00 0.00
OPEN POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BENDER OPEN, JAKUP (N/M) BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 37.50
OPEN TIEDOWN 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. SHELLEY, CODY BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 26.25
OPEN TIEDOWN 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. SHELLEY, CODY BURLESON, TX 14.590 10.00 26.25