Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(09/15/2019-Graham)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

10U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 17.938 10.00 165.00
2. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 18.756 9.00 99.00
3. BROWNING, ELI JACKSBORO, TX 19.664 8.00 66.00
4. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.498 7.00 0.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 21.020 6.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 22.756 5.00 0.00
7. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 24.099 4.00 0.00
8. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 24.554 3.00 0.00
9. REED, KUTTER CROSS PLAINS, TX 27.793 2.00 0.00
10. COWDEN, PADEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 27.815 1.00 0.00
11. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 3.230 10.00 140.40
2. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.580 9.00 105.30
3. AKINS, CHANCE SANGER, TX 3.600 8.00 70.20
4. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 3.770 7.00 35.10
5. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 4.680 6.00 0.00
6. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 19.220 5.00 0.00
7. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. COWDEN, PADEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 11.750 10.00 191.25
2. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 13.750 9.00 114.75
3. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 14.220 8.00 76.50
4. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 14.950 7.00 0.00
5. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 15.600 6.00 0.00
6. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 16.230 5.00 0.00
7. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 16.280 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 18.590 3.00 0.00
9. REED, KUTTER CROSS PLAINS, TX 19.710 2.00 0.00
10. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 19.810 1.00 0.00
11. BROWNING, ELI JACKSBORO, TX 20.750 0.00 0.00
12. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 20.780 0.00 0.00
13. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.680 0.00 0.00
14. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 26.650 0.00 0.00
15. COWDEN, PADEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 26.960 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 22.734 10.00 165.00
2. REED, KUTTER CROSS PLAINS, TX 23.936 9.00 99.00
3. HALFORD, AYDEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.072 8.00 66.00
4. COWDEN, PADEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 24.827 7.00 0.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 25.559 6.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 25.574 5.00 0.00
7. BROWNING, ELI JACKSBORO, TX 27.031 4.00 0.00
8. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 27.604 3.00 0.00
9. BENDER, JAKUP BURLESON, TX 27.826 2.00 0.00
10. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 30.858 1.00 0.00
11. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 134.626 0.00 0.00
10U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 19.590 10.00 107.25
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 32.240 9.00 64.35
3. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 34.700 8.00 42.90
4. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 46.510 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. AKINS, CHANCE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 17.790 10.00 240.00
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 17.969 9.00 180.00
3. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 18.230 8.00 120.00
4. HOWARD, BRINLEY BOYD, TX 18.275 7.00 60.00
5. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 18.549 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 19.049 5.00 0.00
7. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 19.411 4.00 0.00
8. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 20.165 3.00 0.00
9. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 20.184 2.00 0.00
10. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 20.414 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 21.099 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, LILLY OVALO, TX 21.259 0.00 0.00
13. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE IOWA PARK, TX 21.397 0.00 0.00
14. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.101 0.00 0.00
15. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 23.531 0.00 0.00
16. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 25.814 0.00 0.00
17. AVILES, MYA DUBLIN, TX 27.011 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 40.921 0.00 0.00
19. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 47.664 0.00 0.00
20. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 19.50
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 19.50
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 19.50
4. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 100.000 0.00 19.50
10U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 11.300 10.00 178.50
2. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.240 9.00 107.10
3. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 13.270 8.00 71.40
4. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 16.400 7.00 0.00
5. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 16.570 6.00 0.00
6. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 18.770 5.00 0.00
7. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 20.180 4.00 0.00
8. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 23.590 3.00 0.00
9. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 24.490 2.00 0.00
10. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 26.080 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 27.100 0.00 0.00
12. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 27.880 0.00 0.00
13. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE IOWA PARK, TX 32.810 0.00 0.00
14. JONES, JETTIE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.627 10.00 228.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 23.005 9.00 171.00
3. HALFORD, ALLISON STEPHENVILLETX, TX 24.207 8.00 114.00
4. AVILES, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 24.778 7.00 57.00
5. MUNDEN, LAYNIE SPRINGTOWN, TX 26.724 6.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 28.358 5.00 0.00
7. HERNANDEZ, KYNSLEE IOWA PARK, TX 28.941 4.00 0.00
8. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 31.115 3.00 0.00
9. AVILES, MYA DUBLIN, TX 32.244 2.00 0.00
10. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 35.896 1.00 0.00
11. HOWARD, BRINLEY BOYD, TX 38.600 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, RUTH SPUR, TX 41.425 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, LILLY OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BOULTER, ELLIE MAE OLNEY, TX 126.706 0.00 0.00
10U HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.850 10.00 136.50
2. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.630 9.00 62.40
2. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 19.320 8.00 0.00
3. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AKINS, CHANCE SANGER, TX 11.090 10.00 117.00
2. JOURDAN, GAGE BIG SPRING, TX 11.525 9.00 78.00
3. EAKIN, BOWIE CHILLICOTHE, TX 12.720 8.00 0.00
4. WILSON, BO COAHOMA, TX 24.800 7.00 0.00
5. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. PETERSON, OWEN ALEDO, TX 16.190 10.00 93.00
2. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 23.25
2. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 23.25
11-14 GIRL BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON, TX 17.836 10.00 253.13
2. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 17.952 9.00 151.88
3. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 17.970 8.00 101.25
4. BRACKNEY, RIGGS WEATHERFORD, TX 18.500 7.00 0.00
5. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 18.543 6.00 0.00
6. MCMURTREY, PAYTON ABILENE, TX 18.810 5.00 0.00
7. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 19.020 4.00 0.00
8. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 19.256 3.00 0.00
9. CARMACK, JENNI BLUFF DALE, TX 20.055 2.00 0.00
10. WINFORD, SHAYE SPRINGTOWN, TX 20.098 1.00 0.00
11. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 20.327 0.00 0.00
12. CANTWELL, MIYA (N/M) GRAHAM, TX 20.379 0.00 0.00
13. DUNNAM, MATTIE-LYNN LIPANWEATHERFORD, TX 24.052 0.00 0.00
14. REEVES, BRILEY (N/M) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. STEKOLL, MARILYN GRAFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 2.260 10.00 93.00
2. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 13.390 9.00 0.00
3. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 9.550 10.00 140.40
2. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON, TX 13.420 9.00 93.60
3. BRACKNEY, RIGGS WEATHERFORD, TX 13.590 8.00 0.00
4. CARMACK, JENNI BLUFF DALE, TX 15.120 7.00 0.00
5. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 17.810 6.00 0.00
6. MCMURTREY, PAYTON ABILENE, TX 19.900 5.00 0.00
7. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 24.110 4.00 0.00
8. WINFORD, SHAYE SPRINGTOWN, TX 30.450 3.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CARMACK, JENNI BLUFF DALE, TX 23.532 10.00 185.63
2. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 23.556 9.00 111.38
3. REEVES, BRILEY (N/M) GRAHAM, TX 25.857 0.00 74.25
4. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON, TX 28.271 7.00 0.00
5. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 28.861 6.00 0.00
6. WINFORD, SHAYE SPRINGTOWN, TX 29.183 5.00 0.00
7. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 29.785 4.00 0.00
8. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 32.995 3.00 0.00
9. STEKOLL, MARILYN GRAFORD, TX 38.289 2.00 0.00
10. CANTWELL, MIYA (N/M) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BRACKNEY, RIGGS WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 10.140 10.00 93.00
2. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 27.610 10.00 69.75
2. PETERSON, OWEN ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MATHIEWS, BRODY WOODSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MATHIEWS, BRODY WOODSON, TX 100.000 0.00 23.25
2. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 23.25
11-14 TD 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. JOURDAN NON PTS, GAGE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 23.25
2. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 23.25
3. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 23.25
4. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 23.25
11-14 TD 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYDEN BOYD, TX 20.830 10.00 93.00
2. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 29.370 9.00 0.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 39.220 8.00 0.00
4. JOURDAN NON PTS, GAGE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 18.012 10.00 187.50
2. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 18.140 9.00 0.00
3. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 18.470 8.00 0.00
4. KELLEY, MADDIE COMANCHE, TX 29.160 7.00 0.00
5. RUSSELL, BREE-ANNA DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KELLEY, MADDIE COMANCHE, TX 3.790 10.00 27.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 21.066 10.00 150.00
2. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 21.769 9.00 0.00
3. KELLEY, MADDIE COMANCHE, TX 22.757 8.00 0.00
4. HARDIN, RYLEE NEWCASTLE, TX 29.913 7.00 0.00
15-19 TD 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MCMURTREY, GARRETT ABILENE, TX 20.700 10.00 27.00
15-19 TD 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MCMURTREY, GARRETT ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 27.00
4U BARREL LEADLINE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. SHELLEY, BEXLEY BURLESON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. HUGHES, HAIDEN GARDENDALE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. BLACK, BREELYN BOYD, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. PATTERSON, AUTRY PALO PINTO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. BULLOCK, MATTHEW OLNEY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. DEGEER, BARON SPRINGTOWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. NILSON-DOWDY, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEDOUX, GRANT JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. NANTZ, BILLIE GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. PATTERSON, HATLEY MINERAL WELLS, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
11. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. NANTZ, JASPER GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. REED, KOOPER CROSS PLAINS, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. REED, KOOPER CROSS PLAINS, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. BLACK, BREELYN BOYD, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. PATTERSON, HATLEY MINERAL WELLS, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. NANTZ, JASPER GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUGHES, HAIDEN GARDENDALE, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. PATTERSON, AUTRY PALO PINTO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEDOUX, GRANT JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
9. DEGEER, BARON SPRINGTOWN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHELLEY, BEXLEY BURLESON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
11. NILSON-DOWDY, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
12. BULLOCK, MATTHEW OLNEY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
13. NANTZ, BILLIE GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
14. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, SUSANNAH SPUR, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.977 10.00 123.75
2. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 20.430 9.00 74.25
3. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 20.902 8.00 49.50
4. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 20.979 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 21.061 6.00 0.00
6. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 22.925 5.00 0.00
7. ASHLEY, BRAELYN OVALO, TX 24.872 4.00 0.00
8. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.079 3.00 0.00
9. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 27.227 2.00 0.00
10. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 28.322 1.00 0.00
11. PATTERSON, CARTER MINERAL WELLS, TX 50.398 0.00 0.00
6U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 7.140 10.00 99.00
2. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.210 9.00 59.40
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 7.780 8.00 39.60
4. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 8.310 7.00 0.00
5. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 8.730 6.00 0.00
6. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 9.870 5.00 0.00
7. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.070 4.00 0.00
8. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 11.840 3.00 0.00
9. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 12.410 2.00 0.00
10. ASHLEY, BRAELYN OVALO, TX 13.740 1.00 0.00
11. PATTERSON, CARTER MINERAL WELLS, TX 21.210 0.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.850 10.00 135.00
2. HUGHES, COOPER GARDENDALE, TX 23.200 9.00 90.00
3. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 24.391 8.00 0.00
4. EAKIN, BRAZOS CHILLICOTHE, TX 25.708 7.00 0.00
5. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 27.219 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 28.191 5.00 0.00
7. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 33.719 4.00 0.00
8. HETTINGER, JHETT JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EDWARDS, LILLY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ASHLEY, BRAELYN OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
OPEN BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. DEWBERRY, MADDIE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.786 0.00 75.00
2. LOESCH, AMY BIG SPRING, TX 21.176 9.00 0.00
OPEN BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. NILSON, TALLANEY JACKSBORO, TX 2.550 10.00 27.00
OPEN POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LOESCH, AMY BIG SPRING, TX 30.051 10.00 75.00
2. DEWBERRY, MADDIE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
OPEN TIEDOWN 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. SHELLEY, CODY BURLESON, TX 100.000 0.00 27.00
OPEN TIEDOWN 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. SHELLEY, CODY BURLESON, TX 10.610 10.00 27.00