Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(09/25/2021-Graham)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

10U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 18.623 10.00 108.00
2. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.315 9.00 72.00
3. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 20.134 8.00 0.00
4. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.457 7.00 0.00
5. ROBINSON, SEELY EASTLAND, TX 22.652 6.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, WYATT BOYD, TX 25.019 5.00 0.00
10U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 4.070 10.00 135.00
2. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.170 9.00 101.25
3. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 4.320 8.00 67.50
4. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 4.520 7.00 33.75
5. FRITZ, JASPER NOCONA, TX 5.230 6.00 0.00
6. BRUCE, QUAY CHILDRESS, TX 6.310 5.00 0.00
7. HARWELL, LASH ABILENE, TX 14.610 4.00 0.00
8. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PRATT NO POINTS, PIERCE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BAKER, HAGEN AZLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HICKS, CLAYTON COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, TREVOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARWELL, LANDRY ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 13.540 10.00 160.88
2. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 14.240 9.00 96.53
3. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 14.990 8.00 64.35
4. BRUCE, QUAY CHILDRESS, TX 16.200 7.00 0.00
5. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 16.600 6.00 0.00
6. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.040 5.00 0.00
7. HARWELL, LANDRY ABILENE, TX 17.320 4.00 0.00
8. HARWELL, LASH ABILENE, TX 18.670 3.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, WYATT BOYD, TX 19.210 2.00 0.00
10. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 21.830 1.00 0.00
11. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 23.910 0.00 0.00
12. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.850 0.00 0.00
13. ROBINSON, SEELY EASTLAND, TX 31.030 0.00 0.00
10U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 25.215 10.00 108.00
2. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 28.993 9.00 72.00
3. ROBINSON, SEELY EASTLAND, TX 31.654 8.00 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, WYATT BOYD, TX 34.483 7.00 0.00
5. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FRITZ, JASPER NOCONA, TX 23.360 10.00 112.50
2. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 41.060 9.00 75.00
3. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HICKS, CLAYTON COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 17.890 10.00 225.00
2. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 18.263 9.00 187.50
3. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 18.369 8.00 150.00
4. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.646 7.00 112.50
5. VIEIRA, EMANUELY DECATUR, TX 18.789 6.00 75.00
6. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 18.880 5.00 0.00
7. POLLARD, RYLIEMARIE ALVARADO, TX 19.241 4.00 0.00
8. BRYANT, HADLEE DECATUR, TX 20.126 3.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, LILLY OVALO, TX 20.431 2.00 0.00
10. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 20.638 1.00 0.00
11. VIERIRA, ISABELY DECATUR, TX 20.932 0.00 0.00
12. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 22.393 0.00 0.00
13. PETERS, JAYDE MINERAL WELLS, TX 22.495 0.00 0.00
14. DONEGAN, HADLEY PERRIB, TX 23.547 0.00 0.00
15. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 26.346 0.00 0.00
16. FRITZ, CHLOE NOCONA, TX 27.393 0.00 0.00
17. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 28.435 0.00 0.00
18. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 29.086 0.00 0.00
19. IVEY, ELLA FT WORTH, TX 29.855 0.00 0.00
20. HANNAH, JOSI GRAHAM, TX 30.078 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, CORALEEE BOYD, TX 30.934 0.00 0.00
22. BARNES, BRENLIE BRIDGEPORT, TX 35.659 0.00 0.00
23. CRAGG, CHASLYN SPRINGTOWN, TX 39.189 0.00 0.00
24. TRAMMEL, ENSLEY WHITT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. DAVIS NO PTS, LILLY (N/M) OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 18.75
2. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 18.75
3. ELLIOTT, KNOXLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 18.75
4. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 18.75
5. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 18.75
6. FRITZ, CHLOE NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 18.75
7. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 18.75
8. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 18.75
9. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 18.75
10U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BRYANT, HADLEE DECATUR, TX 9.920 10.00 173.25
2. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 11.290 9.00 103.95
3. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.320 8.00 69.30
4. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 12.620 7.00 0.00
5. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 13.160 6.00 0.00
6. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 13.750 5.00 0.00
7. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 14.020 4.00 0.00
8. POLLARD, RYLIEMARIE ALVARADO, TX 14.340 3.00 0.00
9. PETERS, JAYDE MINERAL WELLS, TX 18.560 2.00 0.00
10. IVEY, ELLA FT WORTH, TX 21.820 1.00 0.00
11. BARNES, BRENLIE BRIDGEPORT, TX 25.480 0.00 0.00
12. BLESSING, CALI PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, CORALEEE BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 22.501 10.00 216.00
2. POLLARD, RYLIEMARIE ALVARADO, TX 23.474 9.00 162.00
3. BAKER, KYLYN WEATHERFORD, TX 24.003 8.00 108.00
4. PETERS, JAYDE MINERAL WELLS, TX 24.641 7.00 54.00
5. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE, TX 25.410 6.00 0.00
6. HANNAH, JOSI GRAHAM, TX 26.769 5.00 0.00
7. COATES, ADDISON MERTZON, TX 28.539 4.00 0.00
8. DEWYNTER, BRYNLEE WEATHERFORD, TX 32.317 3.00 0.00
9. IVEY, ELLA FT WORTH, TX 35.502 2.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, CORALEEE BOYD, TX 36.219 1.00 0.00
11. SANDERS, COLLYNZ JACKSBORO, TX 36.597 0.00 0.00
12. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 38.618 0.00 0.00
13. CRAGG, CHASLYN SPRINGTOWN, TX 46.961 0.00 0.00
14. BUSCH, LINDSAY PONDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ABERNATHY, GRACEY RHOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TRAMMEL, ENSLEY WHITT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BARNES, BRENLIE BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 5.700 10.00 58.50
2. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BAKER, HAGEN AZLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10U HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 19.50
2. BRIAN, CANON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 19.50
3. BAKER, HAGEN AZLE, TX 100.000 0.00 19.50
4. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 19.50
10U RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BOARDMAN, BLAKELY STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.610 10.00 112.50
2. HICKS, CLAYTON COMANCHE, TX 12.980 9.00 67.50
3. MAGIN, KASH STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.750 8.00 45.00
4. LEETON, HAGEN SWEETWATER, TX 15.050 7.00 0.00
5. DALE, TATE WEATHERFORD, TX 15.190 6.00 0.00
6. BUSSELL, BLAINE MILLSAP, TX 20.490 5.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 21.090 4.00 0.00
8. BRUCE, QUAY CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEETON, HYLAN SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FRITZ, JASPER NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PEEK, COOPER BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.910 10.00 157.50
2. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 4.250 8.50 78.75
3. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 4.250 8.50 78.75
4. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 6.180 7.00 0.00
5. EDDINS, MITCHELL (N/M) PILOT POINT, TX 7.900 0.00 0.00
6. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 9.570 5.00 0.00
7. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STRAHAN, WALKER MONTAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JONES, TRIPP BELLEVUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DONEGAN, SLADE PERRIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOY GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EDDINS, MITCHELL (N/M) PILOT POINT, TX 12.050 0.00 171.00
2. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 12.540 9.00 114.00
3. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 15.600 8.00 0.00
4. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.200 7.00 0.00
5. STRAHAN, WALKER MONTAGUE, TX 16.500 6.00 0.00
6. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 18.830 5.00 0.00
7. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 19.400 4.00 0.00
8. DONEGAN, SLADE PERRIN, TX 27.460 3.00 0.00
9. JONES, TRIPP BELLEVUE, TX 44.700 2.00 0.00
10. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 BOYS RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.940 10.00 108.00
2. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 9.670 9.00 72.00
3. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.710 8.00 0.00
4. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 11.500 7.00 0.00
5. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 12.670 6.00 0.00
6. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WOLF, WALTER JACKSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 17.616 10.00 229.50
2. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 17.776 9.00 172.13
3. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 18.012 8.00 114.75
4. DUGAN, KADIE JO MINERAL WELLS, TX 18.031 7.00 57.38
5. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.040 6.00 0.00
6. DONEGAN, MARLI PERRIN, TX 18.149 5.00 0.00
7. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 18.458 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 18.691 3.00 0.00
9. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 19.096 2.00 0.00
10. YEARY, TYANN WEATHERFORD, TX 19.414 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.729 0.00 0.00
12. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.841 0.00 0.00
13. GRANDI, DEVYNN GAINESVILLE, TX 19.962 0.00 0.00
14. BLAYLOCK, BELLA POOLVILLE, TX 23.092 0.00 0.00
15. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.307 0.00 0.00
16. RODGERS, EMILY ALEDO, TX 25.038 0.00 0.00
17. PHILLIPS, LOGAN BOYD, TX 28.833 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.200 10.00 123.75
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.270 9.00 74.25
3. ELLIOTT, WIMBERLEE PARADISE, TX 3.360 8.00 49.50
4. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 4.370 7.00 0.00
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN (N/M) COLEMAN, TX 7.080 0.00 0.00
6. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DUGAN, KADIE JO MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DONEGAN, MARLI PERRIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 8.410 10.00 213.75
2. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.750 9.00 128.25
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.220 8.00 85.50
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN (N/M) COLEMAN, TX 9.770 0.00 0.00
5. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 9.930 6.00 0.00
6. RODGERS, EMILY ALEDO, TX 10.480 5.00 0.00
7. GLENN, MACI WICHITA FALLS, TX 11.400 4.00 0.00
8. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.940 3.00 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, LOGAN BOYD, TX 13.990 2.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, BAILEY KRUGERVILLE, TX 15.830 1.00 0.00
11. GRANDI, DEVYNN GAINESVILLE, TX 16.310 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 16.350 0.00 0.00
13. YEARY, TYANN WEATHERFORD, TX 18.370 0.00 0.00
14. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 21.180 0.00 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, JOSIE PARADISE, TX 23.420 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. DUGAN, KADIE JO MINERAL WELLS, TX 21.213 10.00 216.00
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN (N/M) COLEMAN, TX 21.781 0.00 162.00
3. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 22.112 8.00 108.00
4. SMITH, JAYCI WEATHERFORD, TX 22.583 7.00 54.00
5. JONES, KATELYNN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.294 6.00 0.00
6. BLAYLOCK, BELLA POOLVILLE, TX 23.535 5.00 0.00
7. ABERNATHY, SHAYE RHOME, TX 23.680 4.00 0.00
8. HUBBLE, HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.226 3.00 0.00
9. GRANDI, DEVYNN GAINESVILLE, TX 24.336 2.00 0.00
10. YEARY, TYANN WEATHERFORD, TX 25.038 1.00 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, LOGAN BOYD, TX 28.359 0.00 0.00
12. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 33.858 0.00 0.00
13. TYLER, TERA STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RODGERS, EMILY ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 GIRL RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 12.860 10.00 67.50
2. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.840 9.00 0.00
3. MILLER, BRAYLIN (N/M) COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEADER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILL, TX 8.400 10.00 116.25
2. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 19.450 9.00 0.00
3. EDWARDS, EMMRY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MEEKS, MEREDITH QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 HEELER
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.980 10.00 111.60
2. KEY, KOOPER STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.800 9.00 74.40
3. BLESSING, CAYNE PARADISE, TX 9.290 8.00 0.00
4. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.290 7.00 0.00
5. BRIAN, KADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 22.990 6.00 0.00
6. SALINAS, HOUSTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SALINAS NO PTS, HOUSTON (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TD 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EASTER, SAM BURKBURNETT, TX 18.950 10.00 94.50
2. BRUCE, CUTTER CHILDRESS, TX 23.830 9.00 63.00
3. KEY, KASE STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.920 8.00 0.00
4. WINKLER, KASH IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MAGIN, MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MEEKS, DALTON QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRUCE, STERLING CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11-14 TD 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. EASTER NO PTS, SAM (N/M) BURKBURNETT, TX 16.330 0.00 94.50
2. MAGIN NO PTS, MCCOY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.050 0.00 63.00
3. KEY NO PTS, KASE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.120 0.00 0.00
4. WINKLER NO PTS, KASH (N/M) QUANAH, TX 26.990 0.00 0.00
5. BRUCE NO PTS, CUTTER (N/M) CHILDRESS, TX 28.280 0.00 0.00
6. MEEKS NO PTS, DALTON (N/M) QUANAH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRUCE NO PTS, STERLING (N/M) CHILDRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. ALLRED, LAUREL BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.580 10.00 187.50
2. RODGERS, SUSANNAH ALEDO, TX 18.177 9.00 0.00
3. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 19.063 8.00 0.00
4. STRAHAN, EMMA MONTAGUE, TX 26.815 7.00 0.00
5. EDDINS, RACHEL (N/M) PILOT POINT, TX 32.672 0.00 0.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 3.610 10.00 52.50
2. HICKS, PAYSON COMANCHETX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 17.050 10.00 64.50
2. ALLRED, LAUREL BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.820 9.00 0.00
15-19 HEADING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. FITZGERALD, ROCCO STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.490 10.00 54.00
2. DALTON, KOLIN GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 HEELING
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. KISER NO POINTS, AUSTIN (N/M) GRAHAM, TX 8.610 0.00 108.00
2. FITZGERALD, ROCCO STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.370 9.00 0.00
3. KISER, AUSTIN GRAHAM, TX 33.680 8.00 0.00
4. KISER NO PTS, AUSTIN (N/M) GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. ALLRED, LAUREL BRIDGEPORT, TX 22.317 10.00 112.50
2. RODGERS, SUSANNAH ALEDO, TX 22.896 9.00 0.00
3. STRAHAN, EMMA MONTAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4U BARREL LEADLINE
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LOISELLE, LAYTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. JENKINS, JULIA GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. CROWELL, HARPER PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. CROWELL, HOUSTEN (N/M) PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. OLIVER, TATUM THROCKMORTON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. BULLOCK, MAKENZIE OLNEY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. DONEGAN, DANLEY PERRIN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LOISELLE, LAYTON , 0.000 0.00 0.00
2. JENKINS, JULIA GRAHAM, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
3. CROWELL, HARPER PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
4. CROWELL, HOUSTEN (N/M) PONDER, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
5. OLIVER, TATUM THROCKMORTON, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6. BULLOCK, MAKENZIE OLNEY, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
7. DONEGAN, DANLEY PERRIN, TX 0.000 0.00 0.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HUTCHISON, RUTH ANN BOYD, TX 21.898 10.00 108.00
2. PRATT, PIERCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.440 9.00 72.00
3. JENKINS, DAXSON GRAHAM, TX 25.638 8.00 0.00
4. PHILLIPS, BELLAMY BOYD, TX 25.769 7.00 0.00
5. NILSON, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 39.037 6.00 0.00
6. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 95.116 5.00 0.00
7. ELLIOTT, OAKLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. OLIVER, HADDIE THROCKMORTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. HUTCHISON, RUTH ANN BOYD, TX 7.840 10.00 72.45
2. PRATT, PIERCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.790 9.00 48.30
3. JENKINS, DAXSON GRAHAM, TX 9.750 8.00 0.00
4. OLIVER, HADDIE THROCKMORTON, TX 11.880 7.00 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, BELLAMY BOYD, TX 14.470 6.00 0.00
6. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 26.660 5.00 0.00
7. NILSON, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 28.130 4.00 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. JENKINS, DAXSON GRAHAM, TX 28.908 10.00 108.00
2. PHILLIPS, BELLAMY BOYD, TX 38.910 9.00 72.00
3. OLIVER, HADDIE THROCKMORTON, TX 43.039 8.00 0.00
4. NILSON, WHEYZBRIE JACKSBORO, TX 51.670 7.00 0.00
5. ABERNATHY, LAYKEN RHOME, TX 72.304 6.00 0.00
6. PRATT, PIERCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ELLIOTT, OAKLEE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUTCHISON, RUTH ANN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
OPEN TIEDOWN 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LEETON, DREW SWEETWATER, TX 16.360 10.00 26.25
OPEN TIEDOWN 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Time Points $$$ Won
1. LEETON, DREW SWEETWATER, TX 18.830 10.00 26.25