Event Leaders Listing

10U BOYS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER PEEK BOYD, TX 73.00
2. JAKUP BENDER BURLESON, TX 70.00
3. WALTER WOLF JACKSBORO, TX 58.00
4. ELI BROWNING JACKSBORO, TX 55.00
5. BOWIE EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 46.00
6. AYDEN HALFORD STEPHENVILLE, TX 35.00
7. BLAINE BUSSELL MILLSAP, TX 30.00
8. DALTON MEEKS QUANAH, TX 22.00
9. KASH WINKLER IOWA PARK, TX 22.00
10. JASPER WHIPPLE ROYSE CITY, TX 11.00
11. KUTTER REED CROSS PLAINS, TX 3.00
12. PADEN COWDEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 1.00
10U BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASE KEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 47.00
2. CHANCE AKINS SANGER, TX 35.00
3. AYDEN HALFORD STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.00
4. LANE SHEHORN STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.00
5. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 26.00
6. BOWIE EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 25.00
7. DALTON MEEKS QUANAH, TX 22.00
8. HAGEN LEETON SWEETWATER, TX 16.00
9. JASPER WHIPPLE ROYSE CITY, TX 14.00
10. CANON BRIAN WEATHERFORD, TX 14.00
11. BO WILSON COAHOMA, TX 13.00
12. JAKUP BENDER BURLESON, TX 10.00
13. KADEN BRIAN WEATHERFORD, TX 10.00
14. GAGE JOURDAN BIG SPRING, TX 10.00
15. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY, TX 7.00
10U BOYS GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. BOWIE EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 79.00
2. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 61.00
3. JAKUP BENDER BURLESON, TX 46.00
4. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY, TX 45.00
5. JASPER WHIPPLE ROYSE CITY, TX 39.00
6. ELI BROWNING JACKSBORO, TX 38.00
7. DALTON MEEKS QUANAH, TX 33.00
8. HAGEN LEETON SWEETWATER, TX 20.00
9. BO WILSON COAHOMA, TX 20.00
10. WALTER WOLF JACKSBORO, TX 16.00
11. KASH WINKLER IOWA PARK, TX 15.00
12. LANE NELMS PEASTER, TX 10.00
13. GAGE JOURDAN BIG SPRING, TX 7.00
14. PADEN COWDEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 3.00
15. KUTTER REED CROSS PLAINS, TX 3.00
10U BOYS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER PEEK BOYD, TX 64.00
2. BOWIE EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 58.00
3. BLAINE BUSSELL MILLSAP, TX 57.00
4. ELI BROWNING JACKSBORO, TX 50.00
5. KASH WINKLER IOWA PARK, TX 38.00
6. JAKUP BENDER BURLESON, TX 37.00
7. WALTER WOLF JACKSBORO, TX 31.00
8. AYDEN HALFORD STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.00
9. DALTON MEEKS QUANAH, TX 18.00
10. KUTTER REED CROSS PLAINS, TX 17.00
11. JASPER WHIPPLE ROYSE CITY, TX 13.00
12. PADEN COWDEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 7.00
13. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY, TX 1.00
10U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BOWIE EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 45.00
2. DALTON MEEKS QUANAH, TX 40.00
3. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 32.00
4. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 29.00
5. KASE KEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.00
6. HAGEN LEETON SWEETWATER, TX 20.00
7. GAGE JOURDAN BIG SPRING, TX 20.00
8. CHANCE AKINS SANGER, TX 18.00
9. BO WILSON COAHOMA, TX 10.00
10. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY, TX 7.00
11. JASPER WHIPPLE ROYSE CITY, TX 5.00
10U GIRLS BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD, TX 65.00
2. BRAYLIN MILLER COLEMAN, TX 60.00
3. LAYNIE MUNDEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 60.00
4. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 54.00
5. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 44.00
6. BRINLEY HOWARD BOYD, TX 35.00
7. JAYCI SMITH WEATHERFORD, TX 20.00
8. COLLYNZ SANDERS JACKSBORO, TX 18.00
9. ALLISON HALFORD STEPHENVILLETX, TX 18.00
10. MACI GLENN WICHITA FALLS, TX 18.00
11. ALEXA AVILES DUBLIN, TX 15.00
12. ADDISON COATES MERTZON, TX 10.00
13. ACEY AUTREY ABILENE, TX 7.00
14. LILLY DAVIS OVALO, TX 7.00
15. KYLYN BAKER WEATHERFORD, TX 4.00
16. ADLEY HARDIN NEWCASTLE, TX 3.00
17. KYNSLEE HERNANDEZ IOWA PARK, TX 2.00
10U GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 38.00
2. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 20.00
3. BRAYLIN MILLER COLEMAN, TX 18.00
4. ACEY AUTREY ABILENE, TX 10.00
10U GIRLS GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 74.00
2. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 71.00
3. BRAYLIN MILLER COLEMAN, TX 55.00
4. LAYNIE MUNDEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 55.00
5. ACEY AUTREY ABILENE, TX 54.00
6. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD, TX 36.00
7. MACI GLENN WICHITA FALLS, TX 25.00
8. ADDISON COATES MERTZON, TX 17.00
9. ALEXA AVILES DUBLIN, TX 16.00
10. COLLYNZ SANDERS JACKSBORO, TX 13.00
11. ALLISON HALFORD STEPHENVILLETX, TX 12.00
12. KYNSLEE HERNANDEZ IOWA PARK, TX 8.00
13. JETTIE JONES SPUR, TX 1.00
10U GIRLS POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAYLIN MILLER COLEMAN, TX 58.00
2. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 50.00
3. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD, TX 49.00
4. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 42.00
5. LAYNIE MUNDEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 40.00
6. ALEXA AVILES DUBLIN, TX 37.00
7. JAYCI SMITH WEATHERFORD, TX 34.00
8. COLLYNZ SANDERS JACKSBORO, TX 22.00
9. ALLISON HALFORD STEPHENVILLETX, TX 22.00
10. ADDISON COATES MERTZON, TX 19.00
11. ACEY AUTREY ABILENE, TX 13.00
12. KYLYN BAKER WEATHERFORD, TX 12.00
13. EMORY CAUTHEN NOCONA, TX 12.00
14. KYNSLEE HERNANDEZ IOWA PARK, TX 11.00
15. BRINLEY HOWARD BOYD, TX 11.00
16. ADLEY HARDIN NEWCASTLE, TX 6.00
17. MYA AVILES DUBLIN, TX 2.00
10U HEADER
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 58.00
2. KASE KEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 39.00
3. JASPER WHIPPLE ROYSE CITY, TX 16.00
4. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY, TX 10.00
10U HEELER
Place Member Name City Points
1. BOWIE EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 44.00
2. KADEN BRIAN WEATHERFORD, TX 36.00
3. KASE KEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.00
4. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 24.00
5. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 19.00
6. CANON BRIAN WEATHERFORD, TX 10.00
7. GAGE JOURDAN BIG SPRING, TX 10.00
8. HAGEN LEETON SWEETWATER, TX 9.00
10U RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BOWIE EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 56.00
2. CHANCE AKINS SANGER, TX 29.00
3. BO WILSON COAHOMA, TX 26.00
4. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 16.00
5. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 16.00
6. HAGEN LEETON SWEETWATER, TX 16.00
7. DALTON MEEKS QUANAH, TX 16.00
8. KASE KEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.00
9. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.00
10. GAGE JOURDAN BIG SPRING, TX 9.00
11. LANE SHEHORN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.00
11-14 BOY BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYDEN HAWKINS BOYD, TX 30.00
2. HENRY JONES SPUR, TX 19.00
3. OWEN PETERSON ALEDO, TX 10.00
11-14 BOYS RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORT PETERSON ALBANY, TX 10.00
2. HENRY JONES SPUR, TX 10.00
3. HAYDEN HAWKINS BOYD, TX 10.00
11-14 GIRL BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALLI AUTREY ABILENE, TX 72.00
2. KARSEN TUCKER CARBON, TX 58.00
3. BRECKYN TIPPEN KRUM, TX 56.00
4. CARA CRIDER LIPAN, TX 40.00
5. KYLEY KENLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 33.00
6. RIGGS BRACKNEY WEATHERFORD, TX 31.00
7. MEREDITH MEEKS QUANAH, TX 26.00
8. TYLEY SEARS GRANBURY, TX 23.00
9. SHAYE WINFORD SPRINGTOWN, TX 20.00
10. JENNI CARMACK BLUFF DALE, TX 19.00
11. CHARLI SNOW NOCONOA, TX 19.00
12. SHAYE ABERNATHY RHOME, TX 12.00
13. PAYTON MCMURTREY ABILENE, TX 10.00
14. MARILYN STEKOLL GRAFORD, TX 2.00
15. MATTIE-LYNN DUNNAM LIPANWEATHERFORD, TX 1.00
11-14 GIRL BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALLI AUTREY ABILENE, TX 58.00
2. CAYLEE AKINS SANGER, TX 10.00
3. CEEGAN AKINS SANGER, TX 10.00
4. MEREDITH MEEKS QUANAH, TX 8.00
11-14 GIRL GOAT TIE
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALLI AUTREY ABILENE, TX 80.00
2. KARSEN TUCKER CARBON, TX 65.00
3. SHAYE WINFORD SPRINGTOWN, TX 54.00
4. JENNI CARMACK BLUFF DALE, TX 52.00
5. MEREDITH MEEKS QUANAH, TX 50.00
6. RIGGS BRACKNEY WEATHERFORD, TX 26.00
7. SHAYE ABERNATHY RHOME, TX 14.00
8. PAYTON MCMURTREY ABILENE, TX 10.00
11-14 GIRL POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLEY KENLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 64.00
2. KARSEN TUCKER CARBON, TX 55.00
3. JENNI CARMACK BLUFF DALE, TX 55.00
4. SHAYE WINFORD SPRINGTOWN, TX 51.00
5. CARA CRIDER LIPAN, TX 44.00
6. MEREDITH MEEKS QUANAH, TX 43.00
7. ALLI AUTREY ABILENE, TX 17.00
8. SHAYE ABERNATHY RHOME, TX 17.00
9. TYLEY SEARS GRANBURY, TX 14.00
10. MARILYN STEKOLL GRAFORD, TX 5.00
11-14 GIRL RIBBONS
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALLI AUTREY ABILENE, TX 56.00
2. CEEGAN AKINS SANGER, TX 48.00
3. MEREDITH MEEKS QUANAH, TX 19.00
4. CAYLEE AKINS SANGER, TX 10.00
11-14 HEADER
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRODY MATHIEWS WOODSON, TX 40.00
2. CORT PETERSON ALBANY, TX 10.00
11-14 HEELER
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARA CRIDER LIPAN, TX 10.00
2. BRODY MATHIEWS WOODSON, TX 10.00
11-14 TD 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Points
1. HENRY JONES SPUR, TX 39.00
2. HAYDEN HAWKINS BOYD, TX 29.00
3. CORT PETERSON ALBANY, TX 9.00
11-14 TD 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAYDEN HAWKINS BOYD, TX 50.00
2. CORT PETERSON ALBANY, TX 19.00
3. HENRY JONES SPUR, TX 8.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. DANNA MILLER WOODSON, TX 55.00
2. BRENLEY ATKINSON MONAHANS, TX 48.00
3. RYLEE HARDIN NEWCASTLE, TX 25.00
4. MADDIE KELLEY COMANCHE, TX 23.00
5. BRYANNE CUDE GOREE, TX 19.00
6. MIKA SHACKELFORD JACKSBORO, TX 19.00
7. BREE-ANNA RUSSELL DUBLIN, TX 16.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADDIE KELLEY COMANCHE, TX 30.00
15-19 HEADING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAY FENOGLIO NOCONA, TX 19.00
2. CONLEY KLEINHANS MONTAGUE, TX 10.00
3. KOLIN DALTON GRAHAM, TX 9.00
15-19 HEELING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAY FENOGLIO NOCONA, TX 20.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. DANNA MILLER WOODSON, TX 39.00
2. RYLEE HARDIN NEWCASTLE, TX 32.00
3. BRYANNE CUDE GOREE, TX 20.00
4. MIKA SHACKELFORD JACKSBORO, TX 19.00
5. MADDIE KELLEY COMANCHE, TX 17.00
15-19 TD 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Points
1. GARRETT MCMURTREY ABILENE, TX 20.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASH MAGIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 68.00
2. CALI BLESSING PARADISE, TX 65.00
3. BRAZOS EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 60.00
4. ABBY KATE LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 59.00
5. COOPER HUGHES GARDENDALE, TX 42.00
6. JAXTON SEABOURN CROSS PLAINS, TX 33.00
7. BRAELYN ASHLEY OVALO, TX 33.00
8. JHETT HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 17.00
9. REATA WORTHINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.00
10. LILLY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.00
11. GRACEY ABERNATHY RHOME, TX 10.00
12. TENLEY HORTON FREDERICKSBURG, TX 10.00
13. CARTER PATTERSON MINERAL WELLS, TX 2.00
6U GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. CALI BLESSING PARADISE, TX 79.00
2. KASH MAGIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 72.00
3. ABBY KATE LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 48.00
4. BRAZOS EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 43.00
5. JAXTON SEABOURN CROSS PLAINS, TX 43.00
6. COOPER HUGHES GARDENDALE, TX 40.00
7. LILLY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.00
8. BRAELYN ASHLEY OVALO, TX 24.00
9. JHETT HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 18.00
10. REATA WORTHINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.00
11. GRACEY ABERNATHY RHOME, TX 11.00
12. TENLEY HORTON FREDERICKSBURG, TX 11.00
13. GAGE PREISSINGER GRANBURY, TX 10.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASH MAGIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 78.00
2. ABBY KATE LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 63.00
3. CALI BLESSING PARADISE, TX 59.00
4. JAXTON SEABOURN CROSS PLAINS, TX 57.00
5. COOPER HUGHES GARDENDALE, TX 45.00
6. BRAZOS EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 31.00
7. LILLY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.00
8. BRAELYN ASHLEY OVALO, TX 24.00
9. TENLEY HORTON FREDERICKSBURG, TX 14.00
10. JHETT HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 13.00
11. GRACEY ABERNATHY RHOME, TX 9.00
12. REATA WORTHINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.00
OPEN BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. AMY LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 17.00
2. TALLANEY NILSON JACKSBORO, TX 10.00
3. RYLEE HARDIN NEWCASTLE, TX 9.00
OPEN BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. TALLANEY NILSON JACKSBORO, TX 20.00
OPEN GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. TALLANEY NILSON JACKSBORO, TX 10.00
OPEN POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. AMY LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 19.00
2. TALLANEY NILSON JACKSBORO, TX 10.00
OPEN TIEDOWN 1ST GO
Place Member Name City Points
1. CODY SHELLEY BURLESON, TX 10.00
OPEN TIEDOWN 2ND GO
Place Member Name City Points
1. CODY SHELLEY BURLESON, TX 20.00