All Around Leaders Listing

OPEN
Place Member Name City Points
1. DREW LEETON SWEETWATER, TX 40.00
2. TALLANEY CLARK JACKSBORO, TX 19.00
6U
Place Member Name City Points
1. RUTH ANN HUTCHISON BOYD, TX 153.00
2. PIERCE PRATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 150.00
3. DAXSON JENKINS GRAHAM, TX 148.00
4. HADDIE OLIVER THROCKMORTON, TX 107.00
5. BELLAMY PHILLIPS BOYD, TX 82.00
6. OAKLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 59.00
7. LAYKEN ABERNATHY RHOME, TX 55.00
8. LYRIC MUNDEN BROCK, TX 23.00
9. KASH GRANDI GAINESVILLE, TX 15.00
10. CARTER VERETT STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.00
4U
Place Member Name City Points
1. WHEYZBRIE NILSON JACKSBORO, TX 69.00
15-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAKAYLA KISER GRAHAM, TX 145.00
2. LAUREL ALLRED BRIDGEPORT, TX 121.00
3. SUSANNAH RODGERS ALEDO, TX 88.00
4. DELANEY HARRIS SPRINGTOWN, TX 60.00
5. ROCCO FITZGERALD STEPHENVILLE, TX 59.00
6. ELLA MCCOY STEPHENVILLE, TX 54.00
7. RYLEE HARDIN NEWCASTLE, TX 34.00
8. TRISTA YEARY WEATHERFORD, TX 22.00
9. CHLOE CURTIS WEATHERFORD, TX 22.00
10. KOLIN DALTON GRAHAM, TX 18.00
11. AUSTIN KISER GRAHAM, TX 17.00
12. KAYLEE LEHRMAN BEDFORD, TX 13.00
13. PAYSON HICKS COMANCHETX, TX 10.00
14. EMMA STRAHAN MONTAGUE, TX 7.00
11-14
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 213.00
2. ROXY FITZGERALD STEPHENVILL, TX 189.00
3. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 176.50
4. MCCOY MAGIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 169.00
5. KASE KEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 149.50
6. DALTON MEEKS QUANAH, TX 140.00
7. CUTTER BRUCE CHILDRESS, TX 114.00
8. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 113.50
9. STERLING BRUCE CHILDRESS, TX 110.00
10. HADLEY HUBBLE STEPHENVILLE, TX 109.00
11. SAM EASTER BURKBURNETT, TX 73.50
12. MEREDITH MEEKS QUANAH, TX 69.00
13. KADIE JO DUGAN MINERAL WELLS, TX 67.00
14. KASH WINKLER IOWA PARK, TX 66.00
15. SHAYE ABERNATHY RHOME, TX 57.00
16. EMILY RODGERS ALEDO, TX 51.00
17. MACI GLENN WICHITA FALLS, TX 46.00
18. KOOPER KEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 45.00
19. ALEXA AVILES DUBLIN, TX 42.00
20. LANDREE BENNETT CLOVIS, NM 40.00
21. MARLI DONEGAN PERRIN, TX 38.00
22. WIMBERLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 37.00
23. SLADE DONEGAN PERRIN, TX 35.00
24. HENRY JONES SPUR, TX 31.00
25. BELLA BLAYLOCK POOLVILLE, TX 29.00
26. WALKER STRAHAN MONTAGUE, TX 29.00
27. KADEN BRIAN WEATHERFORD, TX 29.00
28. JAYCI SMITH WEATHERFORD, TX 27.00
29. TYANN YEARY WEATHERFORD, TX 22.50
30. CTERLING HOPKINS LOVING, TX 21.00
31. WALTER WOLF JACKSBORO, TX 18.00
32. KATELYNN JONES STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.00
33. CAMPBELL VINING BOYD, TX 16.00
34. TRIPP JONES BELLEVUE, TX 15.00
35. DEVYNN GRANDI GAINESVILLE, TX 14.00
36. TERA TYLER STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.00
37. HOUSTON SALINAS STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.00
38. LOGAN PHILLIPS BOYD, TX 11.00
39. ELY BURNS MORGAN MILL, TX 7.00
40. BAILEY BROOKS KRUGERVILLE, TX 2.50
10U
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAGEN LEETON SWEETWATER, TX 250.00
2. ZANE CADDELL SAN ANGELO, TX 198.00
3. KASH MAGIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 191.00
4. BLAKELY BOARDMAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 169.00
5. ZOEY CADDELL SAN ANGELO, TX 167.00
6. PACE PRATT STEPHENVILLE, TX 120.00
7. COOPER PEEK BOYD, TX 116.00
8. JASPER FRITZ NOCONA, TX 100.00
9. TUFTIN BECKER MORGAN MILL, TX 97.00
10. BENTLEY BECKER MORGAN MILL, TX 92.00
11. CADEN CALKINS CLYDE, TX 88.00
12. CATCH CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 83.00
13. RYLIEMARIE POLLARD ALVARADO, TX 79.00
14. BLAINE BUSSELL MILLSAP, TX 74.00
15. SYDNI SENIOR WHITESBORO, TX 61.00
16. ADDISON COATES MERTZON, TX 57.00
17. KYLYN BAKER WEATHERFORD, TX 56.00
18. COLLYNZ SANDERS JACKSBORO, TX 56.00
19. HADLEE BRYANT DECATUR, TX 55.00
20. CANON BRIAN WEATHERFORD, TX 50.00
21. MIRANDA POAG SWEETWATERTX, TX 48.00
22. QUAY BRUCE CHILDRESS, TX 48.00
23. WYATT WILLIAMS BOYD, TX 45.00
24. SEELY ROBINSON EASTLAND, TX 41.00
25. TATE DALE WEATHERFORD, TX 41.00
26. SLATE THOMPSON GRANDVIEW, TX 40.00
27. KNOXLEE ELLIOTT PARADISE, TX 38.00
28. CALI BLESSING PARADISE, TX 37.00
29. JOSI HANNAH GRAHAM, TX 36.00
30. JAYDE PETERS MINERAL WELLS, TX 35.00
31. MYA AVILES DUBLIN, TX 26.00
32. EMANUELY VIEIRA DECATUR, TX 25.00
33. LILLY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 20.00
34. LASH HARWELL ABILENE, TX 19.00
35. HAGEN BAKER AZLE, TX 19.00
36. BRENLIE BARNES BRIDGEPORT, TX 19.00
37. CHLOE FRITZ NOCONA, TX 19.00
38. CLAYTON HICKS COMANCHE, TX 19.00
39. TREVOR JONES STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.00
40. ADLEY HARDIN NEWCASTLE, TX 17.00
41. KAIDYN WALLEY JERMYN, TX 13.00
42. HYLAN LEETON SWEETWATER, TX 12.50
43. BRYNLEE DEWYNTER WEATHERFORD, TX 11.00
44. GRACEY ABERNATHY RHOME, TX 11.00
45. KAM GRANDI GAINESVILLE, TX 8.50
46. CANNON CALKINS CLYDE, TX 5.00
47. LANDRY HARWELL ABILENE, TX 5.00
48. JORDYN SENIOR WHITESBORO, TX 4.00
49. ELLA IVEY FT WORTH, TX 4.00
50. LILLY DAVIS OVALO, TX 3.00
51. CORALEEE WILLIAMS BOYD, TX 1.00