All Around Leaders Listing

OPEN
Place Member Name City Points
1. TALLANEY NILSON JACKSBORO, TX 50.00
2. AMY LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 36.00
3. CODY SHELLEY BURLESON, TX 30.00
6U
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASH MAGIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 218.00
2. CALI BLESSING PARADISE, TX 203.00
3. ABBY KATE LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 170.00
4. BRAZOS EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 134.00
5. JAXTON SEABOURN CROSS PLAINS, TX 133.00
6. COOPER HUGHES GARDENDALE, TX 127.00
7. BRAELYN ASHLEY OVALO, TX 81.00
8. LILLY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 67.00
9. JHETT HETTINGER JACKSBORO, TX 48.00
10. TENLEY HORTON FREDERICKSBURG, TX 35.00
11. REATA WORTHINGTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.00
12. GRACEY ABERNATHY RHOME, TX 30.00
13. GAGE PREISSINGER GRANBURY, TX 10.00
14. CARTER PATTERSON MINERAL WELLS, TX 2.00
15-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. DANNA MILLER WOODSON, TX 94.00
2. MADDIE KELLEY COMANCHE, TX 70.00
3. RYLEE HARDIN NEWCASTLE, TX 66.00
4. BRENLEY ATKINSON MONAHANS, TX 48.00
5. BRAY FENOGLIO NOCONA, TX 39.00
6. BRYANNE CUDE GOREE, TX 39.00
7. MIKA SHACKELFORD JACKSBORO, TX 38.00
8. GARRETT MCMURTREY ABILENE, TX 20.00
9. BREE-ANNA RUSSELL DUBLIN, TX 16.00
10. CONLEY KLEINHANS MONTAGUE, TX 10.00
11. KOLIN DALTON GRAHAM, TX 9.00
11-14
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALLI AUTREY ABILENE, TX 283.00
2. KARSEN TUCKER CARBON, TX 178.00
3. MEREDITH MEEKS QUANAH, TX 146.00
4. JENNI CARMACK BLUFF DALE, TX 126.00
5. SHAYE WINFORD SPRINGTOWN, TX 125.00
6. HAYDEN HAWKINS BOYD, TX 119.00
7. KYLEY KENLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 97.00
8. CARA CRIDER LIPAN, TX 94.00
9. HENRY JONES SPUR, TX 76.00
10. CEEGAN AKINS SANGER, TX 58.00
11. RIGGS BRACKNEY WEATHERFORD, TX 57.00
12. BRECKYN TIPPEN KRUM, TX 56.00
13. BRODY MATHIEWS WOODSON, TX 50.00
14. CORT PETERSON ALBANY, TX 48.00
15. SHAYE ABERNATHY RHOME, TX 43.00
16. PAYTON MCMURTREY ABILENE, TX 20.00
17. CAYLEE AKINS SANGER, TX 20.00
18. CHARLI SNOW NOCONOA, TX 19.00
19. OWEN PETERSON ALEDO, TX 10.00
20. MARILYN STEKOLL GRAFORD, TX 7.00
21. MATTIE-LYNN DUNNAM LIPANWEATHERFORD, TX 1.00
10U
Place Member Name City Points
1. BOWIE EAKIN CHILLICOTHE, TX 353.00
2. AVA LOESCH BIG SPRING, TX 267.00
3. CAYNE BLESSING PARADISE, TX 212.00
4. EMMRY EDWARDS STEPHENVILLE, TX 205.00
5. BRAYLIN MILLER COLEMAN, TX 191.00
6. JAKUP BENDER BURLESON, TX 163.00
7. LAYNIE MUNDEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 155.00
8. DALTON MEEKS QUANAH, TX 151.00
9. KASE KEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 150.00
10. HAYVA HAWKINS BOYD, TX 150.00
11. ELI BROWNING JACKSBORO, TX 143.00
12. COOPER PEEK BOYD, TX 137.00
13. WALTER WOLF JACKSBORO, TX 105.00
14. JASPER WHIPPLE ROYSE CITY, TX 98.00
15. BLAINE BUSSELL MILLSAP, TX 87.00
16. AYDEN HALFORD STEPHENVILLE, TX 84.00
17. ACEY AUTREY ABILENE, TX 84.00
18. CHANCE AKINS SANGER, TX 82.00
19. HAGEN LEETON SWEETWATER, TX 81.00
20. KASH WINKLER IOWA PARK, TX 75.00
21. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY, TX 70.00
22. BO WILSON COAHOMA, TX 69.00
23. ALEXA AVILES DUBLIN, TX 68.00
24. GAGE JOURDAN BIG SPRING, TX 56.00
25. JAYCI SMITH WEATHERFORD, TX 54.00
26. COLLYNZ SANDERS JACKSBORO, TX 53.00
27. ALLISON HALFORD STEPHENVILLETX, TX 52.00
28. KADEN BRIAN WEATHERFORD, TX 46.00
29. BRINLEY HOWARD BOYD, TX 46.00
30. ADDISON COATES MERTZON, TX 46.00
31. MACI GLENN WICHITA FALLS, TX 43.00
32. TYLEY SEARS GRANBURY, TX 37.00
33. LANE SHEHORN STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.00
34. CANON BRIAN WEATHERFORD, TX 24.00
35. KUTTER REED CROSS PLAINS, TX 23.00
36. KYNSLEE HERNANDEZ IOWA PARK, TX 21.00
37. KYLYN BAKER WEATHERFORD, TX 16.00
38. EMORY CAUTHEN NOCONA, TX 12.00
39. PADEN COWDEN SPRINGTOWN, TX 11.00
40. LANE NELMS PEASTER, TX 10.00
41. ADLEY HARDIN NEWCASTLE, TX 9.00
42. LILLY DAVIS OVALO, TX 7.00
43. MYA AVILES DUBLIN, TX 2.00
44. JETTIE JONES SPUR, TX 1.00