Scores Listing for State Finals(05/14/2022-Sheridan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
3rd Go
4th Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. CORNMAN, STETSON
HERRIN, IL
69.0 25.00 25.00 67.0 25.00 25.00 70.0 22.50 22.50 0.0 0.00 0.00 206.0 23.75 23.75
2. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
66.0 22.50 22.50 62.0 22.50 22.50 78.0 25.00 25.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 206.0 23.75 23.75
BARREL RACING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
3rd Go
4th Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. STALEY, RORY
HANNA CITY, IL
15.781 25.00 25.00 15.744 22.50 22.50 15.347 25.00 25.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 46.872 25.00 25.00
2. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
15.999 22.50 22.50 15.843 20.00 20.00 16.002 17.50 17.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 47.844 22.50 22.50
3. FOSTER, GRETCHYN
SHERRARD, IL
16.305 17.50 17.50 15.925 17.50 17.50 16.027 15.00 15.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 48.257 20.00 20.00
4. MASON, KILEY
LELAND, IL
16.615 12.50 12.50 16.102 15.00 15.00 15.966 20.00 20.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 48.683 17.50 17.50
5. LUTER, KAYLEIGH
WATERLOO, IL
16.445 15.00 15.00 17.356 5.00 5.00 16.448 10.00 10.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 50.249 15.00 15.00
6. BREEN, KELSEY
MINOOKA, IL
18.264 2.50 2.50 17.007 7.50 7.50 16.849 5.00 5.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 52.120 12.50 12.50
7. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
21.550 0.00 0.00 16.274 10.00 10.00 16.282 12.50 12.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 54.106 10.00 10.00
8. BERGER, ANNALIE
GRANT PARK, IL
20.712 0.00 0.00 15.452 25.00 25.00 21.070 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 57.234 7.50 7.50
9. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY
WYANET, IL
16.725 10.00 10.00 25.202 0.00 0.00 15.414 22.50 22.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 57.341 5.00 5.00
10. JONES, MYA
HANNA CITY, IL
19.367 0.00 0.00 19.347 2.50 2.50 19.443 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 58.157 2.50 2.50
11. CASBARIAN, LILI
MONTGOMERY, IL
16.211 20.00 20.00 26.525 0.00 0.00 16.520 7.50 7.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 59.256 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, BAYLEE
BEECHER CITY, IL
20.874 0.00 0.00 20.470 0.00 0.00 18.461 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 59.805 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, GRACE
MONTICELLO, IL
16.789 7.50 7.50 26.553 0.00 0.00 21.510 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 64.852 0.00 0.00
14. MCELROY, CLARA
KINMUNDY, IL
18.021 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.324 2.50 2.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 135.345 0.00 0.00
15. HIGGS, KYLIE
NEWTON, IL
22.893 0.00 0.00 16.194 12.50 12.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 139.087 0.00 0.00
16. GRANDT, JOSALYN
KINMUNDY, IL
25.907 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 19.934 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 145.841 0.00 0.00
17. HICKEY, PEYTYN
CARBONDALE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 20.539 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 220.539 0.00 0.00
18. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 20.956 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 220.956 0.00 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
3rd Go
4th Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HANAFIN, WALKER
ARGENTA, IL
20.900 22.50 22.50 4.450 22.50 22.50 17.740 20.00 20.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 43.090 25.00 25.00
2. KOESTER, CLAY
DIETERICH, IL
5.790 25.00 25.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 6.490 25.00 25.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 112.280 22.50 22.50
3. FOSTER, ELI
SHERRARD, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.340 25.00 25.00 12.470 22.50 22.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 116.810 20.00 20.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON
MT. PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 12.850 20.00 20.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 212.850 17.50 17.50
5. TRAINOR, JOHN
CHATSWORTH, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
6. TRAINOR, NOAH
CHATSWORTH, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
3rd Go
4th Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. HANAFIN, WALKER
ARGENTA, IL
13.110 25.00 25.00 11.330 25.00 25.00 12.230 25.00 25.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 36.670 25.00 25.00
2. FOSTER, ELI
SHERRARD, IL
16.150 17.50 17.50 15.660 15.00 15.00 12.620 22.50 22.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 44.430 22.50 22.50
3. TRAINOR, NOAH
CHATSWORTH, IL
14.210 22.50 22.50 14.340 20.00 20.00 19.960 15.00 15.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 48.510 20.00 20.00
4. MASON, JONAH
LELAND, IL
20.740 15.00 15.00 14.600 17.50 17.50 15.030 17.50 17.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 50.370 17.50 17.50
5. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
24.450 12.50 12.50 14.040 22.50 22.50 14.070 20.00 20.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 52.560 15.00 15.00
6. TRAINOR, JOHN
CHATSWORTH, IL
15.610 20.00 20.00 17.510 12.50 12.50 21.390 12.50 12.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 54.510 12.50 12.50
BULL RIDING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
3rd Go
4th Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. COMBS, PEYTON
MT. PULASKI, IL
74.0 22.50 22.50 83.0 25.00 25.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 157.0 25.00 25.00
2. BREEN, TUCKER
MINOOKA, IL
80.0 25.00 25.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 80.0 22.50 22.50
3. SPECK, BARRET
MAPLETON, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 76.0 25.00 25.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 76.0 20.00 20.00
4. WANGEN, LUKE
PAWNEE, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. WALKER, JOHN
SHERMAN, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
3rd Go
4th Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
3.210 25.00 25.00 4.640 25.00 25.00 2.350 25.00 25.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 10.200 25.00 25.00
2. FOSTER, ELI
SHERRARD, IL
5.180 20.00 20.00 17.640 12.50 12.50 4.330 22.50 22.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 27.150 22.50 22.50
3. COMBS, PEYTON
MT. PULASKI, IL
4.220 22.50 22.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.620 15.00 15.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 115.840 20.00 20.00
4. WALKER, JOHN
SHERMAN, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 8.700 20.00 20.00 13.840 10.00 10.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 122.540 17.50 17.50
5. SPECK, BARRET
MAPLETON, IL
18.020 12.50 12.50 5.210 22.50 22.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 123.230 15.00 15.00
6. WAKEMAN, ZEKE
MT. PULASKI, IL
11.650 17.50 17.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.220 12.50 12.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 124.870 12.50 12.50
7. TRAINOR, NOAH
CHATSWORTH, IL
12.650 15.00 15.00 13.320 15.00 15.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 125.970 10.00 10.00
8. TRAINOR, JOHN
CHATSWORTH, IL
22.470 7.50 7.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 8.690 17.50 17.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 131.160 7.50 7.50
9. FRIEND, CLAYTON
BATH, IL
20.860 10.00 10.00 10.420 17.50 17.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 131.280 5.00 5.00
10. WANGEN, LUKE
PAWNEE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 7.810 20.00 20.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 207.810 2.50 2.50
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
3rd Go
4th Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. MASON, KILEY
LELAND, IL
7.720 20.00 20.00 4.590 20.00 20.00 4.770 25.00 25.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 17.080 25.00 25.00
2. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
16.030 17.50 17.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 9.860 20.00 20.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 125.890 22.50 22.50
3. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
3.440 25.00 25.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 203.440 20.00 20.00
4. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 3.520 25.00 25.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 203.520 17.50 17.50
5. FOSTER, GRETCHYN
SHERRARD, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 4.560 22.50 22.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 204.560 15.00 15.00
6. BERGER, ANNALIE
GRANT PARK, IL
5.040 22.50 22.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 205.040 12.50 12.50
7. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 5.220 22.50 22.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 205.220 10.00 10.00
8. CASBARIAN, LILI
MONTGOMERY, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
9. FLEMING, KEIGHERA
MINOOKA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
10. JONES, MYA
HANNA CITY, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
11. STALEY, RORY
HANNA CITY, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
3rd Go
4th Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. FOSTER, GRETCHYN
SHERRARD, IL
9.150 25.00 25.00 9.490 22.50 22.50 9.260 25.00 25.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 27.900 25.00 25.00
2. CASBARIAN, LILI
MONTGOMERY, IL
10.230 22.50 22.50 9.860 20.00 20.00 11.120 22.50 22.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 31.210 22.50 22.50
3. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
10.910 13.75 13.75 9.210 25.00 25.00 13.910 10.00 10.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 34.030 20.00 20.00
4. HICKEY, PEYTYN
CARBONDALE, IL
10.910 13.75 13.75 13.700 10.00 10.00 12.320 15.00 15.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 36.930 17.50 17.50
5. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
13.030 10.00 10.00 12.510 17.50 17.50 13.200 12.50 12.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 38.740 15.00 15.00
6. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
10.870 17.50 17.50 13.920 7.50 7.50 17.180 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 41.970 12.50 12.50
7. STALEY, RORY
HANNA CITY, IL
10.470 20.00 20.00 20.570 0.00 0.00 14.210 7.50 7.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 45.250 10.00 10.00
8. MASON, KILEY
LELAND, IL
23.620 0.00 0.00 12.690 15.00 15.00 11.470 20.00 20.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 47.780 7.50 7.50
9. BERGER, ANNALIE
GRANT PARK, IL
22.540 0.00 0.00 12.980 12.50 12.50 14.490 5.00 5.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 50.010 5.00 5.00
10. LUTER, KAYLEIGH
WATERLOO, IL
18.530 2.50 2.50 14.980 2.50 2.50 16.710 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 50.220 2.50 2.50
11. MCELROY, CLARA
KINMUNDY, IL
20.750 0.00 0.00 14.290 5.00 5.00 15.480 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 50.520 0.00 0.00
12. BREEN, KELSEY
MINOOKA, IL
19.140 0.00 0.00 18.670 0.00 0.00 15.040 2.50 2.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 52.850 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, MYA
HANNA CITY, IL
17.060 5.00 5.00 19.960 0.00 0.00 18.280 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 55.300 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, GRACE
MONTICELLO, IL
16.920 7.50 7.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.850 17.50 17.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 128.770 0.00 0.00
15. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 15.900 0.00 0.00 16.640 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 132.540 0.00 0.00
16. GRANDT, JOSALYN
KINMUNDY, IL
25.310 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 225.310 0.00 0.00
17. FLEMING, KEIGHERA
MINOOKA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
3rd Go
4th Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BERGER, ANNALIE
GRANT PARK, IL
23.485 25.00 25.00 23.635 20.00 20.00 23.381 22.50 22.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 70.501 25.00 25.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
23.629 22.50 22.50 23.160 25.00 25.00 27.886 10.00 10.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 74.675 22.50 22.50
3. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY
WYANET, IL
24.038 17.50 17.50 23.381 22.50 22.50 28.030 7.50 7.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 75.449 20.00 20.00
4. STALEY, RORY
HANNA CITY, IL
24.414 15.00 15.00 28.430 10.00 10.00 23.339 25.00 25.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 76.183 17.50 17.50
5. JOHNSON, GRACE
MONTICELLO, IL
24.028 20.00 20.00 35.000 0.00 0.00 23.932 17.50 17.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 82.960 15.00 15.00
6. MASON, KILEY
LELAND, IL
31.542 2.50 2.50 26.032 15.00 15.00 25.721 12.50 12.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 83.295 12.50 12.50
7. MCELROY, CLARA
KINMUNDY, IL
25.671 10.00 10.00 31.085 5.00 5.00 30.552 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 87.308 10.00 10.00
8. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
29.193 5.00 5.00 34.596 0.00 0.00 23.974 15.00 15.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 87.763 7.50 7.50
9. CASBARIAN, LILI
MONTGOMERY, IL
32.402 0.00 0.00 27.425 12.50 12.50 31.650 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 91.477 5.00 5.00
10. GRANDT, JOSALYN
KINMUNDY, IL
34.578 0.00 0.00 32.887 2.50 2.50 29.822 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 97.287 2.50 2.50
11. FOSTER, GRETCHYN
SHERRARD, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 33.476 0.00 0.00 23.431 20.00 20.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 156.907 0.00 0.00
12. HIGGS, KYLIE
NEWTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 24.024 17.50 17.50 33.973 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 157.997 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, BAYLEE
BEECHER CITY, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 30.846 7.50 7.50 29.353 2.50 2.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 160.199 0.00 0.00
14. LUTER, KAYLEIGH
WATERLOO, IL
25.562 12.50 12.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 34.796 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 160.358 0.00 0.00
15. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
34.202 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 28.281 5.00 5.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 162.483 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, MYA
HANNA CITY, IL
28.777 7.50 7.50 34.810 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 163.587 0.00 0.00
17. FLEMING, KEIGHERA
MINOOKA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
18. HICKEY, PEYTYN
CARBONDALE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
3rd Go
4th Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. KOESTER, CLAY
DIETERICH, IL
23.830 20.00 20.00 12.690 25.00 25.00 19.050 15.00 15.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 55.570 25.00 25.00
2. EDWARDS, JAZMINE
CARBONDALE, IL
23.830 20.00 20.00 12.690 25.00 25.00 19.050 15.00 15.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 55.570 25.00 25.00
3. HANAFIN, WALKER
ARGENTA, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 14.540 22.50 22.50 15.920 22.50 22.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 130.460 22.50 22.50
4. HIGGS, KYLIE
NEWTON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 14.540 22.50 22.50 15.920 22.50 22.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 130.460 22.50 22.50
5. FOSTER, ELI
SHERRARD, IL
17.180 25.00 25.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 14.510 25.00 25.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 131.690 20.00 20.00
6. FOSTER, GRETCHYN
SHERRARD, IL
17.180 25.00 25.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 14.510 25.00 25.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 131.690 20.00 20.00
7. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
17.380 22.50 22.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 18.200 17.50 17.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 135.580 17.50 17.50
8. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
17.380 22.50 22.50 100.000 0.00 0.00 18.200 17.50 17.50 0.000 0.00 0.00 135.580 17.50 17.50
9. TRAINOR, JOHN
CHATSWORTH, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.810 20.00 20.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 217.810 15.00 15.00
10. JOHNSON, GRACE
MONTICELLO, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.810 20.00 20.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 217.810 15.00 15.00
11. TRAINOR, NOAH
CHATSWORTH, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
12. MASON, KILEY
LELAND, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
13. MASON, JONAH
LELAND, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCELROY, CLARA
KINMUNDY, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
3rd Go
4th Go
Average
Place City Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA Score PTS AA
1. CORNMAN, STETSON
HERRIN, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 60.0 25.00 25.00 74.0 25.00 25.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 134.0 25.00 25.00
2. TRAINOR, JOHN
CHATSWORTH, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 67.0 22.50 22.50 0.0 0.00 0.00 67.0 22.50 22.50
3. WANGEN, LUKE
PAWNEE, IL
0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
3rd Go
4th Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BRANUM, MADELYN
TAYLORVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.280 25.00 25.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 213.280 25.00 25.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.280 25.00 25.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 213.280 25.00 25.00
3. KOESTER, CLAY
DIETERICH, IL
33.820 25.00 25.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 233.820 22.50 22.50
4. HANAFIN, WALKER
ARGENTA, IL
33.820 25.00 25.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 233.820 22.50 22.50
5. FOSTER, ELI
SHERRARD, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
6. FOSTER, GRETCHYN
SHERRARD, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
7. WAKEMAN, ZEKE
MT. PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
8. COMBS, PEYTON
MT. PULASKI, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
9. ELAM, TORI
MAZON, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
10. TSCHAPPAT, REESE
NEW WINDSOR, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 300.000 0.00 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Event Name
1st Go
2nd Go
3rd Go
4th Go
Average
Place City Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA Time PTS AA
1. BOGNER, BRONC
ARENZVILLE, IL
100.000 0.00 0.00 18.550 25.00 25.00 24.210 25.00 25.00 0.000 0.00 0.00 142.760 25.00 25.00