Scores Listing for Delavan #1 - 4.30(04/30/2022-Delavan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 65.0 10.00
2. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 63.0 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 14.417 10.00
2. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 14.758 9.00
3. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 15.130 8.00
4. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 15.161 7.00
5. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 15.218 6.00
6. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 15.297 5.00
7. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 15.518 4.00
8. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 17.636 3.00
9. MILLER, BAYLEE BEECHER CITY, IL 19.050 2.00
10. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 19.059 1.00
11. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 19.249 0.00
12. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 19.280 0.00
13. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 19.673 0.00
14. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 19.970 0.00
15. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 20.789 0.00
16. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 21.069 0.00
17. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 4.440 10.00
2. KOESTER, CLAY DIETERICH, IL 6.760 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 15.750 8.00
4. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
5. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
6. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
7. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 14.500 10.00
2. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 14.990 9.00
3. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 16.640 8.00
4. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 17.160 7.00
5. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 19.980 6.00
6. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 20.090 5.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 69.0 10.00
2. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 0.0 0.00
3. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 0.0 0.00
4. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
5. BREEN, TUCKER MINOOKA, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 5.190 10.00
2. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 5.920 9.00
3. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 13.910 8.00
4. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 17.110 7.00
5. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 27.850 6.00
6. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 30.860 5.00
7. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
8. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
9. FRIEND, CLAYTON BATH, IL 100.000 0.00
10. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 27.400 10.00
2. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
3. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 100.000 0.00
4. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
5. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 100.000 0.00
6. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
7. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
8. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
10. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
11. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 8.040 10.00
2. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 9.720 9.00
3. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 10.270 8.00
4. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 10.810 7.00
5. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 11.160 6.00
6. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 12.190 5.00
7. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 13.380 4.00
8. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 15.760 3.00
9. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 15.890 2.00
10. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 18.200 1.00
11. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 19.560 0.00
12. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 19.790 0.00
13. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 19.990 0.00
14. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 23.920 0.00
15. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 25.330 0.00
16. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 27.200 0.00
17. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 20.269 10.00
2. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 21.096 9.00
3. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 21.389 8.00
4. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 21.469 7.00
5. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 21.624 6.00
6. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 22.264 5.00
7. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 23.038 4.00
8. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 26.272 3.00
9. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 26.300 2.00
10. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 26.957 1.00
11. MILLER, BAYLEE BEECHER CITY, IL 27.279 0.00
12. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 27.515 0.00
13. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 32.366 0.00
14. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 32.714 0.00
15. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 34.704 0.00
16. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 9.410 10.00
2. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HL) SHERRARD, IL 9.410 10.00
3. MASON, KILEY (HD) LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
4. MASON, JONAH (HL) LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
5. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
8. EDWARDS, JAZMINE (HL) CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. TRAINOR, JOHN (HD) CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
10. JOHNSON, GRACE (HL) MONTICELLO, IL 100.000 0.00
11. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
12. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 60.5 10.00
2. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 0.0 0.00
3. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN (HD) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
3. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
4. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HL) NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
5. WAKEMAN, ZEKE (HD) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
6. COMBS, PEYTON (HL) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
7. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
8. ELAM, TORI (HL) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
9. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
10. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00