Scores Listing for Monticello #4 - 4.24(04/24/2022-Monticello)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 0.0 0.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 15.635 10.00
2. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 15.890 9.00
3. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 16.095 8.00
4. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 16.116 7.00
5. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 16.230 6.00
6. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 16.497 5.00
7. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 16.640 4.00
8. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 16.652 3.00
9. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 17.330 2.00
10. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 17.505 1.00
11. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 17.594 0.00
12. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 18.648 0.00
13. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 19.129 0.00
14. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 20.533 0.00
15. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
16. MILLER, BAYLEE BEECHER CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 6.260 10.00
2. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
5. KOESTER, CLAY DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 17.370 10.00
2. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 17.490 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 18.190 8.00
4. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 21.940 7.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 62.0 10.00
2. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 0.0 0.00
3. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
4. BREEN, TUCKER MINOOKA, IL 0.0 0.00
5. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 5.290 10.00
2. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 11.470 9.00
3. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 19.470 8.00
4. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 22.480 7.00
5. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. FRIEND, CLAYTON BATH, IL 100.000 0.00
7. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
8. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 6.770 10.00
2. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 100.000 0.00
3. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
4. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
5. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
6. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
7. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 100.000 0.00
9. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
10. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
11. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 9.640 10.00
2. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 10.550 9.00
3. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 10.850 8.00
4. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 11.290 7.00
5. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 11.830 6.00
6. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 12.410 5.00
7. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 12.720 4.00
8. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 13.410 3.00
9. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 14.310 2.00
10. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 14.620 1.00
11. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 15.860 0.00
12. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 17.080 0.00
13. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 17.540 0.00
14. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 18.090 0.00
15. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 19.480 0.00
16. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 23.799 10.00
2. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 24.044 9.00
3. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 24.418 8.00
4. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 24.435 7.00
5. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 26.265 6.00
6. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 26.977 5.00
7. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 28.214 4.00
8. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 29.197 3.00
9. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 32.174 2.00
10. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 33.107 1.00
11. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 34.504 0.00
12. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 34.525 0.00
13. MILLER, BAYLEE BEECHER CITY, IL 36.301 0.00
14. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
15. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 6.880 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 6.880 10.00
3. MASON, KILEY (HD) LELAND, IL 18.310 9.00
4. MASON, JONAH (HL) LELAND, IL 18.310 9.00
5. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 20.090 8.00
6. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HL) SHERRARD, IL 20.090 8.00
7. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 24.940 7.00
8. EDWARDS, JAZMINE (HL) CARBONDALE, IL 24.940 7.00
9. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
2. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN (HD) TAYLORVILLE, IL 32.920 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 32.920 10.00
3. WAKEMAN, ZEKE (HD) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON (HL) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
5. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
6. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HL) NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
7. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
8. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
9. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
10. ELAM, TORI (HL) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00