Scores Listing for Monticello #3 - 4.23(04/23/2022-Monticello)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 0.0 0.00
2. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 16.315 10.00
2. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 16.356 9.00
3. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 16.358 8.00
4. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 16.425 7.00
5. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 16.634 6.00
6. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 16.880 5.00
7. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 17.195 4.00
8. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 17.379 3.00
9. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 19.014 2.00
10. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 19.934 1.00
11. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 20.875 0.00
12. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 21.087 0.00
13. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 22.349 0.00
14. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 27.123 0.00
15. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 27.442 0.00
16. MILLER, BAYLEE BEECHER CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
17. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 6.570 10.00
2. KOESTER, CLAY DIETERICH, IL 7.850 9.00
3. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
4. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
5. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
6. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
7. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 13.170 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 15.690 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 15.740 8.00
4. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 17.280 7.00
5. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 18.160 6.00
6. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 20.910 5.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 61.0 10.00
2. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 0.0 0.00
3. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 0.0 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 0.0 0.00
5. BREEN, TUCKER MINOOKA, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 6.150 10.00
2. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 6.770 9.00
3. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 14.330 8.00
4. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 21.510 7.00
5. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 29.860 6.00
6. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 34.350 5.00
7. FRIEND, CLAYTON BATH, IL 39.890 4.00
8. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
10. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 4.260 10.00
2. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 5.360 9.00
3. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 5.780 8.00
4. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 100.000 0.00
5. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
6. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
7. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
8. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
9. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 100.000 0.00
10. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
11. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 10.980 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 12.030 9.00
3. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 12.600 8.00
4. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 13.070 7.00
5. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 13.420 6.00
6. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 14.310 5.00
7. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 14.970 4.00
8. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 15.040 3.00
9. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 15.230 2.00
10. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 16.510 1.00
11. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 16.550 0.00
12. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 16.930 0.00
13. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 17.180 0.00
14. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 19.680 0.00
15. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 20.360 0.00
16. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 21.810 0.00
17. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 23.360 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 22.735 10.00
2. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 24.364 9.00
3. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 24.946 8.00
4. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 25.121 7.00
5. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 28.793 6.00
6. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 28.831 5.00
7. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 29.720 4.00
8. MILLER, BAYLEE BEECHER CITY, IL 31.070 3.00
9. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 31.962 2.00
10. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 32.843 1.00
11. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 34.006 0.00
12. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 50.918 0.00
13. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 100.000 0.00
14. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
15. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
16. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, KILEY (HD) LELAND, IL 23.160 10.00
2. MASON, JONAH (HL) LELAND, IL 23.160 10.00
3. TRAINOR, JOHN (HD) CHATSWORTH, IL 24.830 9.00
4. JOHNSON, GRACE (HL) MONTICELLO, IL 24.830 9.00
5. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 26.850 8.00
6. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HL) SHERRARD, IL 26.850 8.00
7. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
8. EDWARDS, JAZMINE (HL) CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. TRAINOR, NOAH (HD) CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
10. MCELROY, CLARA (HL) KINMUNDY, IL 100.000 0.00
11. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
12. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
13. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
14. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 63.0 10.00
2. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
3. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
2. ELAM, TORI (HL) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
3. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
5. BRANUM, MADELYN (HD) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
8. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HL) NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
9. WAKEMAN, ZEKE (HD) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
10. COMBS, PEYTON (HL) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00