Scores Listing for DuQuoin #2 - 4.3.22(04/02/2022-DuQuoin)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 68.0 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 67.0 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 16.682 10.00
2. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 16.805 9.00
3. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 17.085 8.00
4. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 17.093 7.00
5. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 17.356 6.00
6. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 18.235 5.00
7. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 18.413 4.00
8. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 19.212 3.00
9. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 19.214 2.00
10. MILLER, BAYLEE BEECHER CITY, IL 20.403 1.00
11. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 20.416 0.00
12. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 20.682 0.00
13. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 21.192 0.00
14. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 22.494 0.00
15. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 22.795 0.00
16. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 24.038 0.00
17. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 24.153 0.00
18. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 26.772 0.00
19. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 4.650 10.00
2. KOESTER, CLAY DIETERICH, IL 6.240 9.00
3. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
5. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
6. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
7. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 13.010 10.00
2. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 18.180 9.00
3. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 20.840 8.00
4. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 20.860 7.00
5. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 22.000 6.00
6. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 66.0 10.00
2. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 62.0 9.00
3. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 0.0 0.00
4. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 0.0 0.00
5. BREEN, TUCKER MINOOKA, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 22.140 8.00
2. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 5.570 10.00
3. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 10.070 9.00
4. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 100.000 0.00
5. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
6. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
7. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
8. FRIEND, CLAYTON BATH, IL 100.000 0.00
9. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 100.000 0.00
10. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 5.030 10.00
2. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 18.620 9.00
3. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 24.790 8.00
4. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
5. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
7. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
8. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
9. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 100.000 0.00
10. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
11. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 9.440 10.00
2. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 11.380 9.00
3. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 11.930 8.00
4. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 12.230 7.00
5. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 12.310 6.00
6. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 13.340 5.00
7. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 13.890 4.00
8. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 15.110 3.00
9. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 15.380 2.00
10. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 16.760 1.00
11. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 17.460 0.00
12. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 17.610 0.00
13. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 17.940 0.00
14. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 20.560 0.00
15. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 21.340 0.00
16. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 27.290 0.00
17. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
18. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 24.544 10.00
2. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 24.844 9.00
3. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 24.892 8.00
4. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 25.382 7.00
5. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 26.287 6.00
6. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 28.361 5.00
7. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 28.850 4.00
8. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 29.384 3.00
9. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 30.023 2.00
10. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 30.216 1.00
11. MILLER, BAYLEE BEECHER CITY, IL 30.593 0.00
12. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 30.855 0.00
13. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 31.190 0.00
14. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 37.258 0.00
15. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 37.273 0.00
16. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 38.366 0.00
17. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 44.328 0.00
18. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 6.960 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 6.960 10.00
3. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 15.590 9.00
4. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 15.590 9.00
5. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 20.020 8.00
6. EDWARDS, JAZMINE (HL) CARBONDALE, IL 20.020 8.00
7. TRAINOR, NOAH (HD) CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
8. MCELROY, CLARA (HL) KINMUNDY, IL 100.000 0.00
9. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
10. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HL) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
11. TRAINOR, JOHN (HD) CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
12. JOHNSON, GRACE (HL) MONTICELLO, IL 100.000 0.00
13. MASON, KILEY (HD) LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
14. MASON, JONAH (HL) LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
15. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
16. CASBARIAN, LILI (HL) MONTGOMERY, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 63.0 10.00
2. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN (HD) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
3. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
5. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
6. ELAM, TORI (HL) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
7. WAKEMAN, ZEKE (HD) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
8. COMBS, PEYTON (HL) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
9. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
10. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HL) NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00