Scores Listing for DuQuoin #1 - 4.2.22(04/02/2022-DuQuoin)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 75.0 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 64.0 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 16.560 10.00
2. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 17.069 9.00
3. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 17.224 7.50
4. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 17.224 7.50
5. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 17.281 6.00
6. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 17.375 5.00
7. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 17.399 4.00
8. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 19.399 3.00
9. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 19.810 2.00
10. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 20.583 1.00
11. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 20.650 0.00
12. MILLER, BAYLEE BEECHER CITY, IL 21.191 0.00
13. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 21.502 0.00
14. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 22.667 0.00
15. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 23.448 0.00
16. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 23.573 0.00
17. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 35.636 0.00
18. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 100.000 0.00
19. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 3.110 10.00
2. KOESTER, CLAY DIETERICH, IL 15.070 9.00
3. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
4. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
5. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
6. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
7. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 13.640 10.00
2. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 14.910 9.00
3. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 15.000 8.00
4. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 16.640 7.00
5. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 18.630 6.00
6. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 22.160 5.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 67.0 10.00
2. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 66.0 9.00
3. BREEN, TUCKER MINOOKA, IL 0.0 0.00
4. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 0.0 0.00
5. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 7.020 10.00
2. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
4. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
5. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
6. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
7. FRIEND, CLAYTON BATH, IL 100.000 0.00
8. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
10. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 3.350 10.00
2. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 4.180 9.00
3. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 14.840 8.00
4. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
5. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
6. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 100.000 0.00
7. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
9. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
10. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 100.000 0.00
11. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 11.630 10.00
2. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 11.890 9.00
3. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 12.100 8.00
4. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 12.440 7.00
5. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 13.490 6.00
6. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 14.690 5.00
7. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 15.130 4.00
8. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 15.650 3.00
9. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 15.950 2.00
10. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 16.260 1.00
11. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 16.700 0.00
12. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 17.600 0.00
13. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 21.090 0.00
14. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 21.150 0.00
15. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 21.970 0.00
16. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 22.800 0.00
17. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
18. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 24.477 10.00
2. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 24.895 9.00
3. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 25.333 8.00
4. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 26.171 7.00
5. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 26.661 6.00
6. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 26.967 5.00
7. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 28.417 4.00
8. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 28.492 3.00
9. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 29.239 2.00
10. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 29.399 1.00
11. MILLER, BAYLEE BEECHER CITY, IL 31.117 0.00
12. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 32.189 0.00
13. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 34.754 0.00
14. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 38.930 0.00
15. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 100.000 0.00
16. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 100.000 0.00
17. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
18. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 12.150 10.00
2. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HL) SHERRARD, IL 12.150 10.00
3. TRAINOR, NOAH (HD) CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. MCELROY, CLARA (HL) KINMUNDY, IL 100.000 0.00
5. MASON, KILEY (HD) LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
6. MASON, JONAH (HL) LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
7. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
8. EDWARDS, JAZMINE (HL) CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
11. TRAINOR, JOHN (HD) CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
12. JOHNSON, GRACE (HL) MONTICELLO, IL 100.000 0.00
13. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
14. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
15. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
16. CASBARIAN, LILI (HL) MONTGOMERY, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 69.0 10.00
2. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 16.570 10.00
2. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HL) NEW WINDSOR, IL 16.570 10.00
3. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
5. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
6. ELAM, TORI (HL) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
7. BRANUM, MADELYN (HD) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. WAKEMAN, ZEKE (HD) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
10. COMBS, PEYTON (HL) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00