Scores Listing for Sheridan #3 - 3.12(03/12/2022-Sheridan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 70.0 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 50.0 9.00
3. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 15.695 10.00
2. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 15.743 9.00
3. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 16.271 8.00
4. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 16.397 7.00
5. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 16.661 6.00
6. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 16.780 5.00
7. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 17.055 4.00
8. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 17.229 3.00
9. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 17.728 2.00
10. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 18.204 1.00
11. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 18.934 0.00
12. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 19.509 0.00
13. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 19.587 0.00
14. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 20.336 0.00
15. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 21.265 0.00
16. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 25.668 0.00
17. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 25.754 0.00
18. KIRBY, BAILEY FAIRMONT, IL 100.000 0.00
19. MILLER, BAYLEE BEECHER CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
2. KOESTER, CLAY DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
3. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
5. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
6. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 14.830 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 14.930 9.00
3. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
5. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 0.0 0.00
2. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
3. BREEN, TUCKER MINOOKA, IL 0.0 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 13.780 10.00
2. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 20.440 9.00
3. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 32.280 8.00
4. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
5. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
6. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
8. FRIEND, CLAYTON BATH, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 4.030 10.00
2. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 6.380 9.00
3. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 20.190 8.00
4. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 100.000 0.00
5. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 100.000 0.00
6. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
7. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
9. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
10. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
11. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 9.290 10.00
2. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 10.670 9.00
3. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 12.900 8.00
4. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 14.000 7.00
5. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 15.000 6.00
6. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 15.540 5.00
7. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 18.370 4.00
8. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 18.680 3.00
9. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 19.760 2.00
10. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 20.100 1.00
11. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 21.600 0.00
12. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 100.000 0.00
13. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
14. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
15. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 22.269 10.00
2. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 25.118 9.00
3. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 25.920 8.00
4. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 25.942 7.00
5. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 26.154 6.00
6. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 27.664 5.00
7. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 27.727 4.00
8. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 28.167 3.00
9. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 29.273 2.00
10. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 32.444 1.00
11. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 33.393 0.00
12. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 33.861 0.00
13. KIRBY, BAILEY FAIRMONT, IL 100.000 0.00
14. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
15. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 100.000 0.00
16. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
17. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
18. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 10.890 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 10.890 10.00
3. MASON, KILEY (HD) LELAND, IL 22.910 9.00
4. MASON, JONAH (HL) LELAND, IL 22.910 9.00
5. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 23.000 8.00
6. CASBARIAN, LILI (HL) MONTGOMERY, IL 23.000 8.00
7. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 23.680 7.00
8. EDWARDS, JAZMINE (HL) CARBONDALE, IL 23.680 7.00
9. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
11. TRAINOR, JOHN (HD) CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
12. JOHNSON, GRACE (HL) MONTICELLO, IL 100.000 0.00
13. HEADER #3, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
14. MCELROY, CLARA (HL) KINMUNDY, IL 100.000 0.00
15. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HL) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
16. HEADER #2, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 76.0 10.00
2. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 60.0 9.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HD) SHERRARD, IL 15.250 10.00
2. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HL) NEW WINDSOR, IL 15.250 10.00
3. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
5. WAKEMAN, ZEKE (HD) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
6. COMBS, PEYTON (HL) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
7. BRANUM, MADELYN (HD) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00