Scores Listing for Sheridan #2 - 11.7(11/07/2021-Sheridan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 74.0 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 0.0 0.00
3. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 15.437 10.00
2. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 16.045 9.00
3. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 16.267 8.00
4. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 16.291 7.00
5. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 16.310 6.00
6. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 16.815 5.00
7. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 16.845 4.00
8. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 17.102 3.00
9. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 17.259 2.00
10. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 17.660 1.00
11. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 17.803 0.00
12. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 18.026 0.00
13. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 19.377 0.00
14. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 19.520 0.00
15. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 22.505 0.00
16. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 22.972 0.00
17. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 23.742 0.00
18. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
19. KIRBY, BAILEY FAIRMONT, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 5.430 10.00
2. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
3. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
5. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
6. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
7. KOESTER, CLAY DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 13.270 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 17.260 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 17.570 8.00
4. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 21.430 7.00
5. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 21.660 6.00
6. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 22.560 5.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 79.0 10.00
2. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 0.0 0.00
3. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
4. BREEN, TUCKER MINOOKA, IL 0.0 0.00
5. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 6.960 10.00
2. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 9.090 9.00
3. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 10.950 8.00
4. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 14.930 7.00
5. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 29.830 6.00
6. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
7. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
8. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
9. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 100.000 0.00
10. FRIEND, CLAYTON BATH, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 5.220 10.00
2. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 13.720 9.00
3. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
4. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
5. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
7. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 100.000 0.00
8. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
9. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 9.770 10.00
2. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 11.230 9.00
3. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 11.850 8.00
4. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 12.410 7.00
5. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 12.500 6.00
6. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 13.630 5.00
7. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 13.820 4.00
8. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 14.780 3.00
9. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 15.030 2.00
10. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 15.150 1.00
11. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 15.550 0.00
12. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 16.470 0.00
13. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 17.750 0.00
14. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 22.190 0.00
15. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 23.290 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 23.038 10.00
2. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 24.150 9.00
3. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 24.971 8.00
4. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 25.348 7.00
5. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 26.152 6.00
6. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 27.571 5.00
7. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 28.808 4.00
8. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 30.287 3.00
9. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 30.288 2.00
10. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 30.507 1.00
11. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 30.569 0.00
12. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 34.616 0.00
13. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 37.254 0.00
14. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 100.000 0.00
15. KIRBY, BAILEY FAIRMONT, IL 100.000 0.00
16. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
17. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
18. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, KILEY (HD) LELAND, IL 19.320 10.00
2. MASON, JONAH (HL) LELAND, IL 19.320 10.00
3. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 20.270 9.00
4. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HL) SHERRARD, IL 20.270 9.00
5. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 30.780 8.00
6. JOHNSON, GRACE (HL) MONTICELLO, IL 30.780 8.00
7. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HD) NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
8. WALKER, JOHN (HL) SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
9. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
10. EDWARDS, JAZMINE (HL) CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
11. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
12. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
13. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
14. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
15. MCELROY, CLARA (HL) KINMUNDY, IL 100.000 0.00
16. HEADER #2, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 62.0 10.00
2. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN (HD) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
3. WAKEMAN, ZEKE (HD) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON (HL) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
5. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
6. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
7. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
8. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HL) NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 27.350 10.00