Scores Listing for Sheridan #1 - 11.6(11/06/2021-Sheridan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
2. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 16.041 10.00
2. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 16.414 9.00
3. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 16.712 8.00
4. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 16.730 7.00
5. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 16.883 6.00
6. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 17.405 5.00
7. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 17.696 4.00
8. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 17.914 3.00
9. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 18.119 2.00
10. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 18.448 1.00
11. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 19.055 0.00
12. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 20.834 0.00
13. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 21.660 0.00
14. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 22.652 0.00
15. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
16. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
17. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 100.000 0.00
18. KIRBY, BAILEY FAIRMONT, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOESTER, CLAY DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
2. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
3. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
5. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
6. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
7. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 12.990 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 15.280 9.00
3. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 16.170 8.00
4. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 18.730 7.00
5. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 22.080 6.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 51.0 10.00
2. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 0.0 0.00
3. BREEN, TUCKER MINOOKA, IL 0.0 0.00
4. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
5. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 13.050 10.00
2. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 14.150 9.00
3. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 16.960 8.00
4. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
5. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
6. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
7. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. FRIEND, CLAYTON BATH, IL 100.000 0.00
9. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 7.330 10.00
2. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 100.000 0.00
3. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
4. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
5. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
7. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 100.000 0.00
8. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 10.230 10.00
2. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 11.190 8.50
3. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 11.190 8.50
4. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 11.320 7.00
5. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 11.980 6.00
6. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 12.060 5.00
7. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 12.800 4.00
8. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 13.980 3.00
9. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 14.820 2.00
10. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 15.350 1.00
11. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 17.050 0.00
12. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 18.070 0.00
13. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 20.120 0.00
14. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 23.457 10.00
2. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 25.228 9.00
3. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 25.534 8.00
4. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 26.381 7.00
5. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 27.531 6.00
6. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 29.710 5.00
7. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 30.315 4.00
8. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 30.889 3.00
9. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 31.029 2.00
10. MCELROY, CLARA KINMUNDY, IL 36.304 1.00
11. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
12. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
13. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL 100.000 0.00
14. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
15. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
16. KIRBY, BAILEY FAIRMONT, IL 100.000 0.00
17. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, KILEY (HD) LELAND, IL 15.280 10.00
2. MASON, JONAH (HL) LELAND, IL 15.280 10.00
3. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 16.470 9.00
4. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HL) SHERRARD, IL 16.470 9.00
5. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 18.290 8.00
6. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 18.290 8.00
7. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 20.790 7.00
8. JOHNSON, GRACE (HL) MONTICELLO, IL 20.790 7.00
9. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HD) NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
10. WALKER, JOHN (HL) SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
11. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
12. EDWARDS, JAZMINE (HL) CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
13. MCELROY, CLARA (HL) KINMUNDY, IL 100.000 0.00
14. HEADER #2, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 0.0 0.00
2. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 17.500 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 17.500 10.00
3. WAKEMAN, ZEKE (HD) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON (HL) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
5. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
6. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HL) NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00