Scores Listing for Monticello #2- 10.24(10/24/2021-Monticello)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL PERF
2. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL PERF
BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL PERF
2. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL PERF
3. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL PERF
4. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL PERF
5. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL PERF
6. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL PERF
7. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL PERF
8. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL PERF
9. KIRBY, BAILEY FAIRMONT, IL PERF
10. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL PERF
11. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL PERF
12. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL PERF
13. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL PERF
14. LEITZE, ROWAN PEKIN, IL PERF
15. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL PERF
16. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL PERF
17. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL PERF
18. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL PERF
19. MCELROY, CLARA , PERF
20. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL PERF
21. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL PERF
22. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL PERF
23. DAUBS, BELLA SHERMAN, IL PERF
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL PERF
2. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL PERF
3. KOESTER, CLAY DIETERICH, IL PERF
4. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL PERF
5. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL PERF
6. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL PERF
7. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL PERF
BOYS GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL PERF
2. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL PERF
3. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL PERF
4. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL PERF
5. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL PERF
6. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL PERF
BULL RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL PERF
2. BREEN, TUCKER MINOOKA, IL PERF
3. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL PERF
4. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL PERF
5. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL PERF
CHUTE DOGGING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL PERF
2. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL PERF
3. FRIEND, CLAYTON BATH, IL PERF
4. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL PERF
5. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL PERF
6. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL PERF
7. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL PERF
8. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL PERF
9. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL PERF
10. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL PERF
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL PERF
2. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL PERF
3. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL PERF
4. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL PERF
5. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL PERF
6. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL PERF
7. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL PERF
8. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL PERF
9. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL PERF
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL PERF
2. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL PERF
3. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL PERF
4. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL PERF
5. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL PERF
6. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL PERF
7. DAUBS, BELLA SHERMAN, IL PERF
8. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL PERF
9. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL PERF
10. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL PERF
11. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL PERF
12. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL PERF
13. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL PERF
14. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL PERF
15. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL PERF
16. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL PERF
POLE BENDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL PERF
2. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL PERF
3. MCELROY, CLARA , PERF
4. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL PERF
5. KIRBY, BAILEY FAIRMONT, IL PERF
6. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL PERF
7. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL PERF
8. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL PERF
9. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL PERF
10. JONES, MYA HANNA CITY, IL PERF
11. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL PERF
12. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL PERF
13. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL PERF
14. GRANDT, JOSALYN KINMUNDY, IL PERF
15. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL PERF
16. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL PERF
17. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL PERF
18. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL PERF
19. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL PERF
20. DAUBS, BELLA SHERMAN, IL PERF
RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL PERF
1. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HL) SHERRARD, IL PERF
2. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL PERF
2. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL PERF
3. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HD) NEW WINDSOR, IL PERF
3. WALKER, JOHN (HL) SHERMAN, IL PERF
4. MASON, KILEY (HD) LELAND, IL PERF
4. MASON, JONAH (HL) LELAND, IL PERF
5. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL PERF
5. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL PERF
6. TRAINOR, JOHN (HD) CHATSWORTH, IL PERF
6. JOHNSON, GRACE (HL) MONTICELLO, IL PERF
7. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL PERF
7. EDWARDS, JAZMINE (HL) CARBONDALE, IL PERF
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL PERF
TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. WAKEMAN, ZEKE (HD) MT. PULASKI, IL PERF
1. COMBS, PEYTON (HL) MT. PULASKI, IL PERF
2. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL PERF
2. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HL) NEW WINDSOR, IL PERF
3. BRANUM, MADELYN (HD) TAYLORVILLE, IL PERF
3. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL PERF
4. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL PERF
4. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL PERF
TIE DOWN ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL PERF