Scores Listing for Kinmundy #2 - 10.3(10/02/2021-Kinmundy)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 70.0 10.00
2. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
3. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 17.661 10.00
2. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 17.914 9.00
3. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 18.135 8.00
4. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 18.138 7.00
5. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 18.559 6.00
6. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 18.837 5.00
7. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 19.053 4.00
8. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 19.193 3.00
9. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 19.979 2.00
10. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 20.148 1.00
11. LEITZE, ROWAN PEKIN, IL 20.210 0.00
12. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 20.466 0.00
13. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 20.520 0.00
14. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 20.624 0.00
15. MCELROY, CLARA , 21.624 0.00
16. JONES, MYA , 23.120 0.00
17. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 24.769 0.00
18. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 24.860 0.00
19. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 25.338 0.00
20. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 28.401 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 5.250 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 25.050 9.00
3. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
5. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
6. KOESTER, CLAY DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 14.500 10.00
2. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 16.750 9.00
3. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 18.940 8.00
4. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 23.340 7.00
5. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
6. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 63.0 10.00
2. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
3. BREEN, TUCKER MINOOKA, IL 0.0 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 7.700 10.00
2. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 12.060 9.00
3. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 15.440 8.00
4. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 22.600 7.00
5. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
6. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 100.000 0.00
7. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
8. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
9. FRIEND, CLAYTON BATH, IL 100.000 0.00
10. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 15.370 10.00
2. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
3. JONES, MYA , 100.000 0.00
4. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
5. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 100.000 0.00
6. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
7. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 100.000 0.00
9. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 11.540 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 11.820 9.00
3. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 12.300 8.00
4. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 14.340 7.00
5. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 14.810 6.00
6. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 15.170 5.00
7. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 16.050 4.00
8. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 16.150 3.00
9. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 16.790 2.00
10. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 16.930 1.00
11. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 17.740 0.00
12. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 18.870 0.00
13. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 19.370 0.00
14. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 26.270 0.00
15. JONES, MYA , 26.890 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 24.310 10.00
2. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 25.525 9.00
3. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 26.677 8.00
4. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 26.914 7.00
5. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 27.070 6.00
6. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 27.161 5.00
7. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 27.289 4.00
8. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 27.931 3.00
9. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 30.252 2.00
10. JONES, MYA , 31.677 1.00
11. MCELROY, CLARA , 32.337 0.00
12. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 32.340 0.00
13. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 33.581 0.00
14. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 36.293 0.00
15. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 40.332 0.00
16. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 100.000 0.00
17. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 15.810 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 15.810 10.00
3. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 17.390 9.00
4. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HL) SHERRARD, IL 17.390 9.00
5. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HD) NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
6. WALKER, JOHN (HL) SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
7. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
8. EDWARDS, JAZMINE (HL) CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
11. MASON, KILEY (HD) LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
12. MASON, JONAH (HL) LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
13. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
14. ELAM, TORI (HL) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 47.0 10.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
2. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
3. BRANUM, MADELYN (HD) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
4. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
5. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
6. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HL) NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
7. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
8. COMBS, PEYTON (HL) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00