Scores Listing for Kinmundy #1 - 10.2(10/02/2021-Kinmundy)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 62.0 10.00
2. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
3. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 16.395 10.00
2. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 17.881 9.00
3. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 18.159 8.00
4. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 18.218 7.00
5. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 18.824 6.00
6. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 18.928 5.00
7. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 19.141 4.00
8. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 20.147 3.00
9. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 20.576 2.00
10. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 20.880 1.00
11. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 21.164 0.00
12. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 21.780 0.00
13. JONES, MYA , 22.064 0.00
14. MCELROY, CLARA , 23.000 0.00
15. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 23.029 0.00
16. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 23.179 0.00
17. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 26.590 0.00
18. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 28.119 0.00
19. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 5.780 10.00
2. KOESTER, CLAY DIETERICH, IL 10.940 9.00
3. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
5. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
6. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 14.970 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 20.050 9.00
3. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 24.820 8.00
4. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 27.950 7.00
5. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 28.420 6.00
6. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 28.790 5.00
7. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 62.0 10.00
2. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 56.0 9.00
3. BREEN, TUCKER MINOOKA, IL 0.0 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 13.100 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 18.210 9.00
3. TRAINOR, JOHN CHATSWORTH, IL 19.560 8.00
4. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 35.910 7.00
5. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
7. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
8. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
9. FRIEND, CLAYTON BATH, IL 100.000 0.00
10. TRAINOR, NOAH CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 4.500 10.00
2. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 5.010 9.00
3. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 24.350 8.00
4. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 100.000 0.00
5. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
6. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
7. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 100.000 0.00
8. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
9. JONES, MYA , 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 11.030 10.00
2. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 14.330 9.00
3. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 14.720 8.00
4. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 15.560 7.00
5. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 16.070 6.00
6. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 16.580 5.00
7. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 17.450 4.00
8. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 17.490 3.00
9. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 17.700 2.00
10. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 17.860 1.00
11. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 17.960 0.00
12. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 22.470 0.00
13. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 24.930 0.00
14. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 30.030 0.00
15. JONES, MYA , 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 24.425 10.00
2. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 25.407 9.00
3. LUTER, KAYLEIGH WATERLOO, IL 25.468 8.00
4. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 26.065 7.00
5. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 26.261 6.00
6. BERGER, ANNALIE GRANT PARK, IL 26.293 5.00
7. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 28.299 4.00
8. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 28.439 3.00
9. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 28.767 2.00
10. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 28.878 1.00
11. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 30.063 0.00
12. FOSTER, GRETCHYN SHERRARD, IL 33.833 0.00
13. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 33.957 0.00
14. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 34.653 0.00
15. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
16. JONES, MYA , 100.000 0.00
17. MCELROY, CLARA , 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, KILEY (HD) LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
2. MASON, JONAH (HL) LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
3. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
4. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
5. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HD) NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
6. WALKER, JOHN (HL) SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
7. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
8. FOSTER, GRETCHYN (HL) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
9. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
10. EDWARDS, JAZMINE (HL) CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
11. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
12. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
13. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
14. ELAM, TORI (HL) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 67.0 10.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN (HD) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
3. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
5. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
6. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HL) NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
7. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
8. COMBS, PEYTON (HL) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00