Scores Listing for Morrison #2 - 9.5.21(09/04/2021-Morrison)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 65.0 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 0.0 0.00
3. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 15.150 10.00
2. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 15.549 9.00
3. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 15.889 8.00
4. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 16.458 7.00
5. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 16.839 6.00
6. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 16.897 5.00
7. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 17.678 4.00
8. DAUBS, BELLA SHERMAN, IL 18.307 3.00
9. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 18.401 2.00
10. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 18.834 1.00
11. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 20.934 0.00
12. FOSTER, GRETCHYN , 23.318 0.00
13. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 25.675 0.00
14. LEITZE, ROWAN PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
15. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
16. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
2. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
3. KOESTER, CLAY DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 13.430 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 14.560 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 16.930 8.00
4. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 23.660 7.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 0.0 0.00
2. BREEN, TUCKER MINOOKA, IL 0.0 0.00
3. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 6.690 10.00
2. WALKER, JOHN SHERMAN, IL 7.550 9.00
3. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 8.650 8.00
4. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 18.150 7.00
5. FRIEND, CLAYTON BATH, IL 21.800 6.00
6. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 22.830 5.00
7. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 25.520 4.00
8. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 26.980 3.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
2. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
3. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
4. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
5. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 100.000 0.00
7. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 9.600 10.00
2. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 12.320 9.00
3. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 14.200 8.00
4. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 15.310 7.00
5. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 17.620 6.00
6. FOSTER, GRETCHYN , 18.800 5.00
7. DAUBS, BELLA SHERMAN, IL 24.000 4.00
8. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 100.000 0.00
9. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 100.000 0.00
10. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
11. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
12. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
13. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 21.504 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 22.268 9.00
3. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 23.096 8.00
4. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 23.601 7.00
5. DAUBS, BELLA SHERMAN, IL 24.805 6.00
6. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 25.311 5.00
7. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 26.007 4.00
8. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 29.201 3.00
9. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 29.607 2.00
10. FOSTER, GRETCHYN , 31.935 1.00
11. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 32.903 0.00
12. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 33.465 0.00
13. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
14. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 12.430 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 12.430 10.00
3. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 13.740 9.00
4. WANGEN, LUKE (HL) PAWNEE, IL 13.740 9.00
5. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
6. EDWARDS, JAZMINE (HL) CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. MASON, KILEY (HD) LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
8. MASON, JONAH (HL) LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
9. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
11. HEADER #2, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
12. STALEY, RORY (HL) HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
2. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HL) NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
3. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
5. BRANUM, MADELYN (HD) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
8. COMBS, PEYTON (HL) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00