Scores Listing for Morrison #1 - 9.4.2021(09/04/2021-Morrison)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CORNMAN, STETSON HERRIN, IL 73.0 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 69.0 9.00
3. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 15.840 10.00
2. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 15.946 9.00
3. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 16.087 8.00
4. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 16.485 7.00
5. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 16.808 6.00
6. LEITZE, ROWAN PEKIN, IL 16.943 5.00
7. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 17.153 4.00
8. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 17.716 3.00
9. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 18.138 2.00
10. FOSTER, GRETCHYN , 18.734 1.00
11. DAUBS, BELLA SHERMAN, IL 19.374 0.00
12. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 19.568 0.00
13. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 20.949 0.00
14. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 21.060 0.00
15. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 21.098 0.00
16. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 11.370 10.00
2. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
3. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
4. KOESTER, CLAY DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 14.560 10.00
2. MASON, JONAH LELAND, IL 21.700 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 22.240 8.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 0.0 0.00
2. BREEN, TUCKER MINOOKA, IL 0.0 0.00
3. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 0.0 0.00
4. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 7.730 10.00
2. COMBS, PEYTON MT. PULASKI, IL 13.030 9.00
3. WAKEMAN, ZEKE MT. PULASKI, IL 13.200 8.00
4. WANGEN, LUKE PAWNEE, IL 31.290 7.00
5. SPECK, BARRET MAPLETON, IL 36.350 6.00
6. FRIEND, CLAYTON BATH, IL 100.000 0.00
7. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
2. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 100.000 0.00
3. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 100.000 0.00
4. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
5. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
7. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 10.920 10.00
2. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 15.970 9.00
3. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 16.870 8.00
4. DAUBS, BELLA SHERMAN, IL 18.390 7.00
5. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 19.220 6.00
6. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 19.990 5.00
7. TSCHAPPAT, REESE NEW WINDSOR, IL 22.780 4.00
8. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 25.600 3.00
9. BREY, DALLAS SULLIVAN, IL 28.100 2.00
10. FOSTER, GRETCHYN , 100.000 0.00
11. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
12. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
13. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 21.775 10.00
2. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 23.406 9.00
3. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 23.860 8.00
4. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 24.492 7.00
5. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 24.829 6.00
6. FOSTER, GRETCHYN , 24.911 5.00
7. DAUBS, BELLA SHERMAN, IL 28.358 4.00
8. FLEMING, KEIGHERA MINOOKA, IL 29.171 3.00
9. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 29.704 2.00
10. BREEN, KELSEY MINOOKA, IL 30.262 1.00
11. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 32.052 0.00
12. CASBARIAN, LILI MONTGOMERY, IL 33.936 0.00
13. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 100.000 0.00
14. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 10.340 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 10.340 10.00
3. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
4. EDWARDS, JAZMINE (HL) CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
5. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
6. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
7. MASON, KILEY (HD) LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
8. MASON, JONAH (HL) LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
9. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
10. WANGEN, LUKE (HL) PAWNEE, IL 100.000 0.00
11. HEADER #2, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
12. STALEY, RORY (HL) HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 20.430 10.00
2. TSCHAPPAT, REESE (HL) NEW WINDSOR, IL 20.430 10.00
3. BRANUM, MADELYN (HD) TAYLORVILLE, IL 21.010 9.00
4. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 21.010 9.00
5. KOESTER, CLAY (HD) DIETERICH, IL 100.000 0.00
6. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
7. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
8. COMBS, PEYTON (HL) MT. PULASKI, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00