Scores Listing for Delavan #1(04/11/2021-Delavan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 0.0 0.00
2. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 14.831 10.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 15.222 9.00
3. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 15.413 8.00
4. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 15.947 7.00
5. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 16.045 6.00
6. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 16.202 5.00
7. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 17.141 4.00
8. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 17.807 3.00
9. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 18.213 2.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 18.468 1.00
11. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 18.766 0.00
12. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 19.181 0.00
13. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 27.225 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 3.470 10.00
2. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 13.090 9.00
3. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 19.320 8.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 14.700 10.00
2. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 16.090 9.00
3. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 16.180 8.00
4. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 16.820 7.00
5. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 20.180 6.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 8.680 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 25.610 10.00
2. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
3. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
4. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
5. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
6. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
7. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
8. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 10.840 10.00
2. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 12.850 9.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 13.160 8.00
4. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 13.930 7.00
5. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 14.480 6.00
6. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 16.720 5.00
7. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 17.900 4.00
8. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 19.760 3.00
9. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 20.520 2.00
10. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 20.564 10.00
2. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 21.040 9.00
3. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 24.428 8.00
4. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 24.596 7.00
5. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 24.709 6.00
6. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 26.341 5.00
7. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 26.357 4.00
8. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 26.937 3.00
9. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 28.280 2.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 28.788 1.00
11. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 29.568 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 19.550 10.00
2. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) ERIE, IL 19.550 10.00
3. STEWART, ELLIE (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 22.590 9.00
4. FOSTER, ELI (HL) SHERRARD, IL 22.590 9.00
5. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
6. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HL) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
7. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
2. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
3. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HD) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
4. MURPHY, DAKOTA (HD) FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
5. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00