Scores Listing for Sheridan #2(11/08/2020-Sheridan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 60.0 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 15.038 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 16.028 9.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 16.632 8.00
4. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 16.672 7.00
5. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 16.853 6.00
6. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 16.965 5.00
7. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 18.035 4.00
8. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 19.104 3.00
9. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 20.201 2.00
10. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 22.175 1.00
11. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 23.855 0.00
12. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 100.000 0.00
13. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 2.760 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 3.300 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 5.180 8.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 14.380 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 15.070 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 17.790 8.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 18.590 7.00
5. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 58.0 10.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 7.310 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 7.520 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 24.730 8.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 2.540 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 4.520 9.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 7.470 8.00
4. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 10.790 7.00
5. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 12.890 6.00
6. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
7. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
8. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 9.020 10.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 10.560 9.00
3. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 11.860 8.00
4. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 12.510 7.00
5. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 14.120 6.00
6. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 15.040 5.00
7. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 15.180 4.00
8. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 16.670 3.00
9. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 20.610 2.00
10. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 21.170 1.00
11. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 21.295 10.00
2. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 22.185 9.00
3. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 22.571 8.00
4. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 22.867 7.00
5. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 24.573 6.00
6. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 25.499 5.00
7. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 28.855 4.00
8. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 31.818 3.00
9. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 33.972 2.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 39.832 1.00
11. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 100.000 0.00
12. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
13. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 12.000 10.00
2. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) ERIE, IL 12.000 10.00
3. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 12.180 9.00
4. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HL) DOWNS, IL 12.180 9.00
5. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 23.110 8.00
6. STEWART, ELLIE (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 23.110 8.00
7. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 10.250 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 10.250 10.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL 12.610 9.00
4. HEELER, ALTERNATE (HL) , 12.610 9.00
5. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HD) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
8. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
9. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
10. MURPHY, DAKOTA (HL) FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 27.590 10.00