Scores Listing for Sheridan #1(11/07/2020-Sheridan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 15.890 10.00
2. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 16.568 9.00
3. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 16.759 8.00
4. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 17.864 7.00
5. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 18.514 6.00
6. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 19.028 5.00
7. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 20.238 4.00
8. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 20.278 3.00
9. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 21.556 2.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 22.419 1.00
11. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 23.654 0.00
12. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 25.020 0.00
13. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 26.783 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 3.470 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 3.610 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 16.470 10.00
2. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 17.340 9.00
3. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 17.390 8.00
4. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 18.950 7.00
5. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 20.980 6.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 68.0 10.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 21.230 10.00
2. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
3. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 2.920 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 3.100 9.00
3. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 5.080 8.00
4. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 12.810 7.00
5. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 15.570 6.00
6. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 9.150 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 10.380 9.00
3. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 10.980 8.00
4. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 12.300 7.00
5. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 15.840 6.00
6. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 15.880 5.00
7. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 16.960 4.00
8. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 18.100 3.00
9. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 18.130 2.00
10. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
11. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 21.845 10.00
2. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 23.618 9.00
3. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 24.508 8.00
4. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 25.251 7.00
5. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 25.968 6.00
6. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 26.123 5.00
7. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 28.011 4.00
8. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 30.031 3.00
9. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 30.419 2.00
10. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 30.983 1.00
11. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 35.524 0.00
12. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 100.000 0.00
13. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 11.450 10.00
2. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HL) DOWNS, IL 11.450 10.00
3. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 12.770 9.00
4. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) ERIE, IL 12.770 9.00
5. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 14.810 8.00
6. STEWART, ELLIE (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 14.810 8.00
7. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 22.510 7.00
8. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 22.510 7.00
9. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 29.250 6.00
10. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 29.250 6.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
2. MURPHY, DAKOTA (HL) FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
3. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
5. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
6. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HD) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
10. HEELER, ALTERNATE (HL) , 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00