Scores Listing for Monticello #4(11/01/2020-Monticello)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 15.485 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 16.719 9.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 16.970 8.00
4. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 17.087 7.00
5. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 17.100 6.00
6. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 17.288 5.00
7. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 19.249 4.00
8. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 19.677 3.00
9. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 19.902 2.00
10. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO, IL 20.191 1.00
11. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 21.948 0.00
12. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 22.634 0.00
13. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 25.460 0.00
14. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 25.982 0.00
15. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 4.180 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
3. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
4. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 12.910 10.00
2. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 17.580 9.00
3. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 18.340 8.00
4. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 18.350 7.00
5. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 20.950 6.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 5.500 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 33.230 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 35.810 8.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 13.540 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
4. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
5. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
6. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
7. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
9. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 10.600 10.00
2. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 17.780 9.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 19.050 8.00
4. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 19.660 7.00
5. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 20.000 6.00
6. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 22.340 5.00
7. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
8. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
9. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
10. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
11. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 21.798 10.00
2. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 24.362 9.00
3. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 25.075 8.00
4. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 26.871 7.00
5. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 27.085 6.00
6. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 28.277 5.00
7. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 29.310 4.00
8. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 30.489 3.00
9. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 32.125 2.00
10. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 35.138 1.00
11. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 42.232 0.00
12. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
13. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
14. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 20.550 10.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 20.550 10.00
3. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
4. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
5. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
6. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
7. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
10. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HL) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 58.0 10.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HD) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
4. HEELER, ALTERNATE (HL) , 100.000 0.00
5. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
6. MURPHY, DAKOTA (HL) FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
7. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
8. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
9. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
10. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00