Scores Listing for Kinmundy #2(10/10/2020-Kinmundy)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 13.890 10.00
2. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 14.512 9.00
3. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 14.739 8.00
4. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 15.032 7.00
5. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 15.356 6.00
6. KIRBY, BAILEY FAIRMONT, IL 15.478 5.00
7. HICKEY, PEYTON CARBONDALE, IL 16.253 4.00
8. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 16.910 3.00
9. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 17.335 2.00
10. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 18.538 1.00
11. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 18.615 0.00
12. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 19.300 0.00
13. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 20.403 0.00
14. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 20.781 0.00
15. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 22.041 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 4.270 10.00
2. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 13.480 9.00
3. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
4. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 16.100 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 19.030 9.00
3. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 19.470 8.00
4. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 21.060 7.00
5. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
2. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
3. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 3.530 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 3.930 9.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 6.850 8.00
4. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
5. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
7. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
9. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 8.880 10.00
2. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 9.700 9.00
3. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 19.330 8.00
4. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 20.840 7.00
5. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 21.260 6.00
6. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 27.170 5.00
7. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
8. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
10. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
11. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
12. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 19.916 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 20.890 9.00
3. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 21.056 8.00
4. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 22.058 7.00
5. KIRBY, BAILEY FAIRMONT, IL 22.998 6.00
6. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 24.872 5.00
7. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 25.022 4.00
8. HICKEY, PEYTON CARBONDALE, IL 25.440 3.00
9. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 26.014 2.00
10. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 28.829 1.00
11. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 33.349 0.00
12. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 33.585 0.00
13. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 34.490 0.00
14. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 35.635 0.00
15. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 37.890 0.00
16. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 16.180 10.00
2. MURPHY, DAKOTA (HL) FREEBURG, IL 16.180 10.00
3. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 17.860 9.00
4. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HL) DOWNS, IL 17.860 9.00
5. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
6. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
8. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
9. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
10. STEWART, ELLIE (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
11. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
12. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 33.0 10.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 13.590 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 13.590 10.00
3. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HD) ERIE, IL 23.860 9.00
4. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 23.860 9.00
5. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
6. MURPHY, DAKOTA (HL) FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
7. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
8. METZ, CASSIE JO (HL) TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
9. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
10. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 22.270 10.00