Scores Listing for Kinmundy #1(10/10/2020-Kinmundy)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 13.559 10.00
2. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 14.049 9.00
3. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 14.987 8.00
4. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 15.173 7.00
5. HICKEY, PEYTON CARBONDALE, IL 17.425 6.00
6. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 19.270 5.00
7. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 19.759 4.00
8. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 20.125 3.00
9. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 20.153 2.00
10. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 20.552 1.00
11. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 21.211 0.00
12. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 21.429 0.00
13. KIRBY, BAILEY FAIRMONT, IL 26.334 0.00
14. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
15. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 3.970 10.00
2. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 4.500 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 25.840 8.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 15.080 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 20.430 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 23.650 8.00
4. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 26.060 7.00
5. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 35.710 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
3. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 4.250 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 27.520 9.00
3. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
4. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
5. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
7. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
8. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
9. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 13.940 10.00
2. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 19.420 9.00
3. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 22.180 8.00
4. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 23.560 7.00
5. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 24.080 6.00
6. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 24.180 5.00
7. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
8. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
9. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
10. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 100.000 0.00
11. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
12. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 20.648 10.00
2. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 21.799 9.00
3. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 21.820 8.00
4. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY, IL 21.837 7.00
5. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 23.582 6.00
6. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 23.902 5.00
7. MASON, KILEY LELAND, IL 25.407 4.00
8. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 25.872 3.00
9. HICKEY, PEYTON CARBONDALE, IL 26.705 2.00
10. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 26.895 1.00
11. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 28.964 0.00
12. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 29.267 0.00
13. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 34.225 0.00
14. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
15. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
16. KIRBY, BAILEY FAIRMONT, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 19.360 10.00
2. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) ERIE, IL 19.360 10.00
3. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 28.240 9.00
4. STEWART, ELLIE (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 28.240 9.00
5. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
8. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HL) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
9. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
11. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
12. MURPHY, DAKOTA (HL) FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 54.0 10.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
3. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
4. MURPHY, DAKOTA (HL) FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
5. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
6. METZ, CASSIE JO (HL) TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
7. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
8. HANAFIN, WALKER (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
9. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HD) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
10. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00