Scores Listing for Monticello #1(05/08/2021-Monticello)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 15.295 10.00
2. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 15.699 9.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 15.842 8.00
4. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 15.931 7.00
5. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 16.993 6.00
6. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 17.153 5.00
7. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 17.187 4.00
8. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 17.589 3.00
9. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 20.220 2.00
10. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 22.774 1.00
11. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 27.701 0.00
12. KIRBY, BAILEY , 28.901 0.00
13. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
14. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 4.870 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
3. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
4. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 12.540 10.00
2. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 15.650 9.00
3. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 20.350 8.00
4. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
5. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 20.510 10.00
2. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 31.610 9.00
3. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 15.090 10.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
4. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
5. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 100.000 0.00
6. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
8. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 10.160 10.00
2. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 11.800 9.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 13.120 8.00
4. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 19.080 7.00
5. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 21.230 6.00
6. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 22.710 5.00
7. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 24.290 4.00
8. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 100.000 0.00
9. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 22.681 10.00
2. ELAM, TORI MAZON, IL 24.792 9.00
3. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 26.699 8.00
4. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 26.777 7.00
5. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 27.194 6.00
6. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 27.944 5.00
7. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET, IL 29.352 4.00
8. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK, IL 30.013 3.00
9. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE, IL 33.800 2.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
11. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
12. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD, IL 100.000 0.00
13. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 15.130 10.00
2. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HL) DOWNS, IL 15.130 10.00
3. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 18.740 9.00
4. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 18.740 9.00
5. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 22.310 8.00
6. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) MORRISON, IL 22.310 8.00
7. HANAFIN, WALKER (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
8. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
9. MURPHY, DAKOTA (HD) FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
10. STEWART, ELLIE (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
11. HIGGS, KYLIE (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
12. HEELER, ALTERNATE (HL) , 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
2. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
3. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HD) MORRISON, IL 100.000 0.00
4. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
5. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00