Scores Listing for Sheridan #2(10/27/2019-Sheridan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 15.378 10.00
2. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 15.379 9.00
3. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 15.487 8.00
4. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 15.936 7.00
5. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 16.096 6.00
6. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 16.458 5.00
7. LATTZ, FAITH GIBSON CITY, IL 16.466 4.00
8. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 16.653 3.00
9. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SANDWICH, IL 17.209 2.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 17.498 1.00
11. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 18.472 0.00
12. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 18.779 0.00
13. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 20.246 0.00
14. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 20.354 0.00
15. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 21.508 0.00
16. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 21.511 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 3.340 10.00
2. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 4.890 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 35.180 8.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOUCKS, LEO PITTSBURG, IL 10.190 10.00
2. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE SHERIDAN, IL 10.710 9.00
3. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 14.600 8.00
4. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 15.560 7.00
5. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 18.600 6.00
6. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 20.280 5.00
7. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 23.240 4.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 53.0 10.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE SHERIDAN, IL 6.790 10.00
2. LOUCKS, LEO PITTSBURG, IL 10.340 9.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
4. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
5. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 3.050 10.00
2. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 3.990 9.00
3. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 4.600 8.00
4. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 6.410 7.00
5. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 33.390 6.00
6. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
7. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
9. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
10. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 100.000 0.00
11. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
12. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 9.410 10.00
2. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 10.190 9.00
3. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 10.760 8.00
4. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 11.190 7.00
5. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 12.080 6.00
6. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 12.410 5.00
7. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 12.980 4.00
8. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 13.490 3.00
9. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 15.210 2.00
10. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 17.000 1.00
11. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 17.430 0.00
12. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 28.110 0.00
13. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 29.940 0.00
14. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 21.979 10.00
2. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 24.411 9.00
3. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 24.651 8.00
4. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 24.710 7.00
5. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 24.913 6.00
6. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 25.364 5.00
7. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 26.203 4.00
8. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 27.512 3.00
9. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 27.638 2.00
10. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 28.388 1.00
11. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SANDWICH, IL 30.285 0.00
12. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 31.667 0.00
13. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 32.765 0.00
14. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
15. LATTZ, FAITH GIBSON CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
16. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOUCKS, LEO (HD) PITTSBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
2. MERKEL, GENTRY (HL) YORKVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
3. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) MORRISON, 100.000 0.00
4. FOSTER, ELI (HL) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
5. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
8. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) MORRISON, IL 100.000 0.00
9. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
10. HIGGS, ALEAH (HL) NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
11. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
12. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HL) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HD) MORRISON, IL 21.240 10.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN (HL) TAYLORVILLE, IL 21.240 10.00
3. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 31.160 9.00
4. BOGNER, BRONC (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 31.160 9.00
5. LOUCKS, LEO (HD) PITTSBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
6. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
7. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) MORRISON, 100.000 0.00
8. STALEY, LACIE (HL) HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
9. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
10. METZ, CASSIE JO (HL) TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
11. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
12. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
13. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
14. ELAM, BROOKLYNN (HL) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOUCKS, LEO PITTSBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
2. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
3. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00