Scores Listing for Mendon #2(08/24/2019-Mendon)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MURPHY, TUCKER FREEBURG, IL 64.0 10.00
2. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 16.666 10.00
2. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 16.721 9.00
3. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 16.926 8.00
4. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 16.947 7.00
5. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 17.372 6.00
6. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 17.771 5.00
7. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 17.891 4.00
8. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SANDWICH, IL 18.921 3.00
9. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 18.952 2.00
10. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 19.288 1.00
11. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 19.800 0.00
12. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 20.699 0.00
13. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 21.837 0.00
14. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 22.942 0.00
15. LATTZ, FAITH GIBSON CITY, IL 23.260 0.00
16. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 28.070 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MURPHY, TUCKER FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
2. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
3. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
4. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
5. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE SHERIDAN, IL 12.420 10.00
2. LOUCKS, LEO PITTSBURG, IL 14.380 9.00
3. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 14.410 8.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA, IL 19.210 7.00
5. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 21.990 6.00
6. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 24.450 5.00
7. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MURPHY, TUCKER FREEBURG, IL 70.0 10.00
2. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOUCKS, LEO PITTSBURG, IL 3.890 10.00
2. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE SHERIDAN, IL 4.240 9.00
3. MURPHY, TUCKER FREEBURG, IL 4.720 8.00
4. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE, IL 29.230 7.00
5. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
6. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 4.560 10.00
2. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 4.830 9.00
3. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 17.060 8.00
4. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 100.000 0.00
5. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
6. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
7. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
8. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
10. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
11. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 10.210 10.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 10.980 9.00
3. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 11.150 8.00
4. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 14.460 7.00
5. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 14.580 6.00
6. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 15.430 5.00
7. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SANDWICH, IL 21.040 4.00
8. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
10. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
11. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 100.000 0.00
12. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 100.000 0.00
13. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
14. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
15. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
16. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 22.013 10.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 22.278 9.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 23.012 8.00
4. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 23.704 7.00
5. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG, IL 24.311 6.00
6. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON, IL 25.337 5.00
7. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 25.516 4.00
8. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 25.563 3.00
9. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SANDWICH, IL 27.338 2.00
10. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 28.808 1.00
11. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 31.092 0.00
12. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN, IL 31.410 0.00
13. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 32.741 0.00
14. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
15. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA, IL 100.000 0.00
16. LATTZ, FAITH GIBSON CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) MORRISON, 12.720 10.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 18.010 9.00
3. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 24.900 8.00
4. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
5. MURPHY, TUCKER (HD) FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
6. LOUCKS, LEO (HD) PITTSBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
7. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
8. HEADER, ALTERNATE (HD) , 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MURPHY, TUCKER FREEBURG, IL 0.0 0.00
2. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD, IL 0.0 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOUCKS, LEO (HD) PITTSBURG, IL 17.170 10.00
2. FOSTER, ELI (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
4. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HD) MORRISON, IL 100.000 0.00
5. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
6. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) MORRISON, 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LOUCKS, LEO PITTSBURG, IL 17.170 0.00
2. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
3. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00