Scores Listing for Sheridan Rodeo #1(10/20/2018-Sheridan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 15.521 10.00
2. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, 15.811 9.00
3. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 15.845 8.00
4. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, 15.898 7.00
5. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 17.323 6.00
6. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 17.574 5.00
7. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 17.909 4.00
8. KILBURN, AVA MACOMB, IL 18.069 3.00
9. POZEN, ZOEY ELBORN, IL 18.361 2.00
10. LATTZ, FAITH GIBSON CITY, IL 20.956 1.00
11. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 21.333 0.00
12. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 21.812 0.00
13. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 21.949 0.00
14. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 22.207 0.00
15. BRUNNER, KILEY OAKLEY, 24.797 0.00
16. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SANDWICH, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE, IL 5.270 10.00
2. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 13.230 9.00
3. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 21.420 8.00
4. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 14.400 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
3. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
4. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, 100.000 0.00
5. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE ROCKVILLE, IN 100.000 0.00
6. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KEMPIAK, GARRETT , 0.0 0.00
2. GAZELLE, HANK TRIVOLI, IL 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRAHAN, PAYDEN BONFIELD, IL 4.310 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 4.480 9.00
3. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 5.500 8.00
4. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 13.670 7.00
5. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE, IL 14.310 6.00
6. SPECK, AVERY MAPLETON, IL 18.190 5.00
7. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, 25.020 4.00
8. GAZELLE, HANK TRIVOLI, IL 28.480 3.00
9. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE ROCKVILLE, IN 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, 0.000 0.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 0.000 0.00
3. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 5.360 10.00
4. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 13.900 9.00
5. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 20.980 8.00
6. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 100.000 0.00
7. POZEN, ZOEY ELBORN, IL 100.000 0.00
8. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 11.550 10.00
2. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 13.650 9.00
3. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 15.070 8.00
4. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, 16.590 7.00
5. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 17.760 6.00
6. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 17.780 5.00
7. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, 18.320 4.00
8. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 23.650 3.00
9. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 100.000 0.00
10. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 22.293 10.00
2. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 22.469 9.00
3. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, 23.336 8.00
4. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 24.229 7.00
5. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 24.798 6.00
6. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 24.850 5.00
7. KILBURN, AVA MACOMB, IL 25.130 4.00
8. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 26.274 3.00
9. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 26.595 2.00
10. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 26.802 1.00
11. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, 27.119 0.00
12. BRUNNER, KILEY OAKLEY, 28.145 0.00
13. POZEN, ZOEY ELBORN, IL 28.154 0.00
14. LATTZ, FAITH GIBSON CITY, IL 32.693 0.00
15. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SANDWICH, IL 100.000 0.00
16. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, DUNCAN (HD) MACOMB, 12.930 10.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 12.930 10.00
3. JONES, WILL (HD) VILLA GROVE, IL 14.530 9.00
4. ALTERNATE - RUNNER, RIBBON ROPER (HL) (N/M) , 14.530 0.00
5. LANGSTON, COOPER (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 19.620 8.00
6. BREEN, AUDREY (HL) NEWARK, IL 19.620 9.00
7. FOSTER, KADE (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
8. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HL) MORRISON, 100.000 0.00
9. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
10. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HL) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
11. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
12. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) MORRISON, IL 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, WILL (HD) VILLA GROVE, IL 21.890 10.00
2. FOSTER, KADE (HL) SHERRARD, IL 21.898 10.00
3. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
4. ELAM, BROOKLYNN (HL) MAZON, 100.000 0.00
5. LANGSTON, COOPER (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
6. BREEN, AUDREY (HL) NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
7. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) MORRISON, 100.000 0.00
8. STALEY, LACIE (HL) HANNA CITY, 100.000 0.00
9. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, DUNCAN (HL) MACOMB, 100.000 0.00
11. POZEN, ZOEY (HD) ELBORN, IL 100.000 0.00
12. HEELER, ALTERNATE (HL) , 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE ROCKVILLE, IN 15.870 10.00
2. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 19.270 9.00
3. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, 100.000 0.00