Scores Listing for Monticello Rodeo #2(09/22/2018-Monticello)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MURPHY, TUCKER , 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUNNER, KILEY OAKLEY, 15.782 10.00
2. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, 16.132 9.00
3. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, 16.176 8.00
4. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 16.457 7.00
5. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 16.630 6.00
6. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 16.749 5.00
7. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 17.206 4.00
8. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 17.954 3.00
9. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 17.972 2.00
10. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SANDWICH, IL 18.170 1.00
11. MAU, KATE HERSHER, 18.361 0.00
12. POZEN, ZOEY , 18.385 0.00
13. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, 18.936 0.00
14. KILBURN, AVA , 19.006 0.00
15. MURPHY, DAKOTA , 21.112 0.00
16. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 21.906 0.00
17. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 22.980 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE, IL 4.250 10.00
2. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 6.590 9.00
3. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE, IL 10.330 10.00
2. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 12.620 9.00
3. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, 15.520 8.00
4. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 15.620 7.00
5. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 17.780 6.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. GAZELLE, HANK TRIVOLI, IL 0.0 0.00
2. KEMPIAK, GARRETT , 0.0 0.00
3. MURPHY, TUCKER , 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STRAHAN, PAYDEN BONFIELD, IL 13.370 10.00
2. MURPHY, TUCKER , 15.480 9.00
3. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 15.860 8.00
4. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 17.800 7.00
5. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 18.610 6.00
6. SPECK, AVERY MAPLETON, IL 20.280 5.00
7. GAZELLE, HANK TRIVOLI, IL 100.000 0.00
8. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, 100.000 0.00
9. ANDERSON, WALKER MATHERVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 15.360 10.00
2. MURPHY, DAKOTA , 100.000 0.00
3. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
4. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, 100.000 0.00
5. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, 100.000 0.00
6. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. POZEN, ZOEY , 100.000 0.00
8. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 100.000 0.00
9. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 11.050 10.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 13.220 9.00
3. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 13.900 8.00
4. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 14.970 7.00
5. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, 15.910 6.00
6. POZEN, ZOEY , 16.200 5.00
7. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 19.720 4.00
8. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 20.440 3.00
9. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, 22.790 2.00
10. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 24.050 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 22.826 10.00
2. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 23.418 9.00
3. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 24.194 8.00
4. MAU, KATE HERSHER, 25.504 7.00
5. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SANDWICH, IL 25.719 6.00
6. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, 26.827 5.00
7. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 27.004 4.00
8. POZEN, ZOEY , 27.363 3.00
9. MURPHY, DAKOTA , 28.944 2.00
10. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 29.506 1.00
11. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 30.822 0.00
12. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 31.944 0.00
13. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, 32.111 0.00
14. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 34.271 0.00
15. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, 37.412 0.00
16. KILBURN, AVA , 100.000 0.00
17. BRUNNER, KILEY OAKLEY, 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANGSTON, COOPER (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 20.340 10.00
2. BREEN, AUDREY (HL) NEWARK, IL 20.340 10.00
3. ALTERNATE, HEADER (HD) , 24.480 9.00
4. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HL) DOWNS, IL 24.480 9.00
5. FOSTER, KADE (HD) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
6. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HL) MORRISON, 100.000 0.00
7. MURPHY, TUCKER (HD) , 100.000 0.00
8. MURPHY, DAKOTA (HL) , 100.000 0.00
9. JONES, WILL (HD) VILLA GROVE, IL 100.000 0.00
10. MAU, KATE (HL) HERSHER, 100.000 0.00
11. SMITH, DUNCAN (HD) MACOMB, 100.000 0.00
12. STEWART, ELLIE (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
13. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
14. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) MORRISON, IL 100.000 0.00
15. ALTERNATE #2, HEADER (HD) , 100.000 0.00
16. STALEY, LACIE (HL) HANNA CITY, 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POZEN, ZOEY (HD) , 100.000 0.00
2. MURPHY, TUCKER (HL) , 100.000 0.00
3. LANGSTON, COOPER (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
4. BREEN, AUDREY (HL) NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
5. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) MORRISON, 100.000 0.00
6. STALEY, LACIE (HL) HANNA CITY, 100.000 0.00
7. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
8. SMITH, DUNCAN (HL) MACOMB, 100.000 0.00
9. JONES, WILL (HD) VILLA GROVE, IL 100.000 0.00
10. FOSTER, KADE (HL) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
11. ELAM, BROOKLYNN (HD) MAZON, 100.000 0.00
12. HEELER, ALTERNATE (HL) , 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, 22.320 10.00
2. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00