Scores Listing for Delavan Rodeo #2(08/26/2018-Delavan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 13.833 10.00
2. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, 14.237 9.00
3. BRUNNER, KILEY OAKLEY, 14.426 8.00
4. MURPHY, DAKOTA , 14.458 7.00
5. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, 14.548 6.00
6. MAU, KATE HERSHER, 15.470 5.00
7. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 15.877 4.00
8. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 16.060 3.00
9. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 16.312 2.00
10. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, 16.526 1.00
11. KILBURN, AVA , 17.170 0.00
12. POZEN, ZOEY , 17.859 0.00
13. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 19.813 0.00
14. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 20.491 0.00
15. HAWKINS, RAYLYNN , 100.000 0.00
16. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SANDWICH, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 4.410 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 18.330 9.00
3. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 23.880 8.00
4. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE, IL 12.470 10.00
2. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 15.760 9.00
3. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 18.180 8.00
4. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, 100.000 0.00
5. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MURPHY, TUCKER , 76.0 10.00
2. GAZELLE, HANK TRIVOLI, IL 0.0 0.00
3. KEMPIAK, GARRETT , 0.0 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 5.060 10.00
2. MURPHY, TUCKER , 8.340 9.00
3. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, 10.420 8.00
4. SPECK, AVERY MAPLETON, IL 19.900 7.00
5. GAZELLE, HANK TRIVOLI, IL 100.000 0.00
6. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
7. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, 25.000 10.00
2. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 100.000 0.00
3. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 100.000 0.00
4. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
5. POZEN, ZOEY , 100.000 0.00
6. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, 100.000 0.00
7. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 11.350 10.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 13.420 9.00
3. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 13.650 8.00
4. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 14.400 7.00
5. POZEN, ZOEY , 15.780 6.00
6. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 16.000 5.00
7. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, 16.420 4.00
8. MAU, KATE HERSHER, 19.770 3.00
9. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, 19.820 2.00
10. MURPHY, DAKOTA , 23.280 1.00
11. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, 20.467 10.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 20.472 9.00
3. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, 20.598 8.00
4. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 21.847 7.00
5. MAU, KATE HERSHER, 21.877 6.00
6. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 22.234 5.00
7. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE, IL 22.371 4.00
8. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON, IL 22.730 3.00
9. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SANDWICH, IL 23.464 2.00
10. POZEN, ZOEY , 24.012 1.00
11. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON, 24.185 0.00
12. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, 24.191 0.00
13. BRUNNER, KILEY OAKLEY, 24.444 0.00
14. MURPHY, DAKOTA , 26.890 0.00
15. HAWKINS, RAYLYNN , 100.000 0.00
16. KILBURN, AVA , 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, DUNCAN (HD) MACOMB, 10.150 10.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 10.150 10.00
3. FOSTER, KADE (HD) SHERRARD, IL 17.950 9.00
4. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HL) MORRISON, 17.950 9.00
5. JONES, WILL (HD) VILLA GROVE, IL 19.260 8.00
6. MAU, KATE (HL) HERSHER, 19.260 8.00
7. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 24.690 7.00
8. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) MORRISON, IL 24.690 7.00
9. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
10. MERKEL, CARSON (HL) YORKVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
11. LANGSTON, COOPER (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
12. BREEN, AUDREY (HL) NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
13. ALTERNATE #3, HEADER (HD) , 100.000 0.00
14. STALEY, LACIE (HL) HANNA CITY, 100.000 0.00
15. ALTERNATE, HEADER (HD) , 100.000 0.00
16. ELAM, BROOKLYNN (HL) MAZON, 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, WILL (HD) VILLA GROVE, IL 27.010 10.00
2. FOSTER, KADE (HL) SHERRARD, IL 27.010 10.00
3. ELAM, BROOKLYNN (HD) MAZON, 100.000 0.00
4. STALEY, LACIE (HL) HANNA CITY, 100.000 0.00
5. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HD) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
6. SMITH, DUNCAN (HL) MACOMB, 100.000 0.00
7. LANGSTON, COOPER (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
8. BREEN, AUDREY (HL) NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
9. POZEN, ZOEY (HD) , 100.000 0.00
10. HEELER, ALTERNATE (HL) , 100.000 0.00
11. ALTERNATE, HEADER (HD) , 100.000 0.00
12. MURPHY, TUCKER (HL) , 100.000 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, 100.000 0.00
2. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00