Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD 70.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG 191.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN 187.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS 153.50
4. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE 143.50
5. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON 109.50
6. ELAM, TORI MAZON 102.00
7. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY 101.50
8. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE 97.50
9. MASON, KILEY LELAND 74.50
10. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE 67.50
11. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET 43.50
12. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK 43.50
13. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD 30.00
14. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA 26.00
15. JOHNSON, GRACE MONTICELLO 16.50
16. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN 13.00
17. KIRBY, BAILEY FAIRMONT 6.00
18. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON 196.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE 157.00
3. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD 144.50
4. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA 74.50
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA 198.50
2. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA 189.00
3. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON 186.00
4. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD 170.00
5. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE 159.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD 30.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE 176.50
2. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD 141.00
3. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA 116.50
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG 173.00
2. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE 172.50
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS 98.00
4. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN 85.00
5. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE 61.50
6. MASON, KILEY LELAND 32.00
7. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE 18.00
8. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA 0.00
9. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN 0.00
10. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG 207.50
2. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE 200.50
3. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE 166.50
4. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN 149.00
5. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE 142.50
6. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS 138.50
7. MASON, KILEY LELAND 102.00
8. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD 80.00
9. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY 71.00
10. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK 36.50
11. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA 12.00
12. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN 11.00
13. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG 224.00
2. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS 178.50
3. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN 163.00
4. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE 125.50
5. ELAM, TORI MAZON 115.50
6. STALEY, RORY HANNA CITY 106.00
7. HOCHSTATTER, QUINCY WYANET 98.50
8. MASON, KILEY LELAND 84.00
9. EDWARDS, JAZMINE CARBONDALE 70.50
10. HICKEY, PEYTYN CARBONDALE 66.00
11. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON 54.00
12. BREEN, KELSEY NEWARK 42.00
13. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA 25.00
14. VOITIK, GRACIE SHOREWOOD 23.50
15. MCDOWELL, KAMYA NEW BERLIN 9.00
16. KIRBY, BAILEY FAIRMONT 6.00
17. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA 131.00
2. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE 131.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS 114.00
4. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON 114.00
5. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN 111.00
6. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD 111.00
7. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE 90.00
8. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE 90.00
9. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA 23.00
10. HIGGS, KYLIE NEWTON 23.00
11. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG 10.00
12. HEADER, ALTERNATE 10.00
13. HEELER, ALTERNATE 0.00
SADDLE BRONC STEERS
Place Member Name City Points
1. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD 40.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON 115.00
2. BOGNER, BRONC ARENZVILLE 115.00
3. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA 74.00
4. HANAFIN, WALKER ARGENTA 74.00
5. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE 29.00
6. BRANUM, MADELYN TAYLORVILLE 29.00
7. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS 19.00
8. HEELER, ALTERNATE 19.00
9. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN 0.00
10. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG 0.00
11. FOSTER, ELI SHERRARD 0.00
12. METZ, CASSIE JO TOLUCA 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA 110.00