Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie
BAREBACK STEERS
Place Member Name City Points
1. MURPHY, TUCKER FREEBURG 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN 64.00
2. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK 53.00
3. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON 50.00
4. BRUNNER, KILEY OAKLEY 37.00
5. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY 33.00
6. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON 24.00
7. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET 24.00
8. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON 23.00
9. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE 22.00
10. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE 22.00
11. MAU, KATE HERSHER 18.00
12. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG 15.00
13. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS 12.00
14. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE 12.00
15. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SANDWICH 9.00
16. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON 8.00
17. KILBURN, AVA MACOMB 8.00
18. POZEN, ZOEY ELBORN 5.00
19. LATTZ, FAITH GIBSON CITY 1.00
20. HAWKINS, RAYLYNN 0.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD 74.00
2. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE 48.00
3. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA 35.00
4. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON 18.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE 68.00
2. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN 55.00
3. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA 50.00
4. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD 45.00
5. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB 44.00
6. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE ROCKVILLE 8.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MURPHY, TUCKER FREEBURG 40.00
2. KEMPIAK, GARRETT SERENA 9.00
3. GAZELLE, HANK TRIVOLI 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN 70.00
2. STRAHAN, PAYDEN BONFIELD 55.00
3. MURPHY, TUCKER FREEBURG 38.00
4. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD 30.00
5. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB 29.00
6. SPECK, AVERY MAPLETON 26.00
7. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA 25.00
8. GAZELLE, HANK TRIVOLI 24.00
9. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE 11.00
10. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE ROCKVILLE 10.00
11. ANDERSON, WALKER MATHERVILLE 4.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON 36.00
2. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK 30.00
3. POZEN, ZOEY ELBORN 19.00
4. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN 17.00
5. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY 10.00
6. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON 9.00
7. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE 9.00
8. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON 0.00
9. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE 0.00
10. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG 0.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON 68.00
2. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK 52.00
3. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN 52.00
4. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON 46.00
5. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE 41.00
6. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY 37.00
7. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON 32.00
8. POZEN, ZOEY ELBORN 28.00
9. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET 27.00
10. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG 16.00
11. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE 15.00
12. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS 7.00
13. MAU, KATE HERSHER 3.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK 55.00
2. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON 49.00
3. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE 40.00
4. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE 33.00
5. WIETTING, MADDIE JOLIET 33.00
6. KILBURN, AVA MACOMB 31.00
7. BRUNNER, KILEY OAKLEY 28.00
8. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN 28.00
9. MAU, KATE HERSHER 25.00
10. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY 24.00
11. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON 19.00
12. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG 16.00
13. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SANDWICH 14.00
14. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS 13.00
15. POZEN, ZOEY ELBORN 12.00
16. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE 12.00
17. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON 6.00
18. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON 2.00
19. HAWKINS, RAYLYNN 0.00
20. LATTZ, FAITH GIBSON CITY 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB 39.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN 39.00
3. MURPHY, DAKOTA FREEBURG 20.00
4. MURPHY, TUCKER FREEBURG 20.00
5. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK 19.00
6. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD 19.00
7. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON 19.00
8. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN 18.00
9. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE 17.00
10. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS 17.00
11. ALTERNATE, HEADER 9.00
12. ALTERNATE #2, HEADER 8.00
13. MAU, KATE HERSHER 8.00
14. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA 7.00
15. WIERSEMA, SHELBY MORRISON 7.00
16. ALTERNATE #3, HEADER 0.00
17. ALTERNATE - RUNNER, RIBBON ROPER 0.00
18. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY 0.00
19. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON 0.00
20. MERKEL, CARSON YORKVILLE 0.00
21. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE 60.00
2. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD 60.00
3. WIERSEMA, ADDISON MORRISON 19.00
4. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY 10.00
5. HEELER, ALTERNATE 9.00
6. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN 0.00
7. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK 0.00
8. ALTERNATE, HEADER 0.00
9. POZEN, ZOEY ELBORN 0.00
10. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON 0.00
11. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB 0.00
12. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA 0.00
13. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON 0.00
14. MURPHY, TUCKER FREEBURG 0.00
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN 29.00
2. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB 10.00
3. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE ROCKVILLE 10.00