Scores Listing for Delavan #1 - 4.23(04/30/2022-Delavan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 13.368 10.00
2. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 13.692 9.00
3. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 13.736 8.00
4. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 13.743 7.00
5. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 13.799 6.00
6. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 13.860 5.00
7. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL 13.870 4.00
8. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 13.975 3.00
9. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 14.228 2.00
10. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 14.483 1.00
11. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 14.522 0.00
12. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 14.669 0.00
13. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 15.106 0.00
14. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 15.713 0.00
15. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 15.837 0.00
16. GORMAN, MACKENZIE CHATHAM, IL 16.064 0.00
17. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 19.197 0.00
18. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 19.275 0.00
19. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 20.254 0.00
20. HAND, ELLERY GREEN VALLEY, IL 20.577 0.00
21. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 22.471 0.00
22. WHITE, MAIA FOREST CITY, IL 25.995 0.00
23. HURR, ALEXA VIOLA, IL 100.000 0.00
24. VOITIK, GRACE SHOREWOOD, IL 100.000 0.00
25. ORTBERG, RYLEE ALEXIS, IL 100.000 0.00
26. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
27. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL 100.000 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JONES, RUSTY EFFINGHAM, IL 70.5 10.00
2. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 67.0 9.00
3. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 66.0 8.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 2.630 10.00
2. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 2.950 9.00
3. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 3.070 8.00
4. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 4.220 7.00
5. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 5.540 6.00
6. BREEN, AUDREY MINOOKA, IL 14.310 5.00
7. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 18.890 4.00
8. MUCK, ABBY CALEDONIA, IL 100.000 0.00
9. HURR, ALEXA VIOLA, IL 100.000 0.00
10. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
11. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
12. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
13. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
14. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
15. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 100.000 0.00
16. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
17. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
18. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
19. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
20. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 100.000 0.00
21. BAER, KYLEE TREMONT, IL 100.000 0.00
22. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
23. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SPENCE, CAL MONTICELLO, IL 73.0 10.00
2. SCHAFER, PRESTON NEWTON, IL 0.0 0.00
3. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG, IL 0.0 0.00
4. DUBBERSTINE-ELLERBRK, DOMINIC MORRIS, IL 0.0 0.00
5. KEMPIAK, GARRETT SERENA, IL 0.0 0.00
6. KOLLMAN, ANDREW ALTAMONT, IL 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT KINGMAN, IN 12.320 10.00
2. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 17.790 9.00
3. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 18.440 8.00
4. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE KINGMAN, IN 100.000 0.00
5. EASTEP, GUNNAR BAINBRIDGE, IN 100.000 0.00
6. HERRON, WILL RALEIGH, IL 100.000 0.00
7. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
8. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
9. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 66.0 10.00
2. JONES, LARISA EFFINGHAM, IL 60.0 9.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 7.750 10.00
2. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 8.500 9.00
3. SWIMS, KAITLYN ELBURN, IL 9.520 8.00
4. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 9.750 7.00
5. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 10.940 6.00
6. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 11.280 5.00
7. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 11.500 4.00
8. VOITIK, GRACE SHOREWOOD, IL 12.300 3.00
9. BAER, KYLEE TREMONT, IL 12.330 2.00
10. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 13.460 1.00
11. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 13.740 0.00
12. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 13.860 0.00
13. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 14.230 0.00
14. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 14.360 0.00
15. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 15.050 0.00
16. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 17.120 0.00
17. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 29.620 0.00
18. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 100.000 0.00
19. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 100.000 0.00
20. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL 100.000 0.00
21. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 100.000 0.00
22. BREEN, AUDREY MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 18.991 10.00
2. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 19.845 9.00
3. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 20.049 8.00
4. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 20.770 7.00
5. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 21.002 6.00
6. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 21.699 5.00
7. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 22.135 4.00
8. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 22.390 3.00
9. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 24.287 2.00
10. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 24.593 1.00
11. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 25.577 0.00
12. HAND, ELLERY GREEN VALLEY, IL 25.600 0.00
13. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 25.750 0.00
14. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 25.986 0.00
15. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 26.640 0.00
16. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 26.986 0.00
17. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 31.685 0.00
18. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 32.733 0.00
19. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 33.550 0.00
20. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL 100.000 0.00
21. ORTBERG, RYLEE ALEXIS, IL 100.000 0.00
22. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SULLIVAN, IL 100.000 0.00
23. WHITE, MAIA FOREST CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SPENCE, CAL MONTICELLO, IL 0.0 0.00
2. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG, IL 0.0 0.00
3. KOLLMAN, ANDREW ALTAMONT, IL 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 14.950 10.00
2. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT KINGMAN, IN 100.000 0.00
3. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
4. ADAMSON, DUNCAN LYNN CENTER, IL 100.000 0.00
5. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE KINGMAN, IN 100.000 0.00
6. MASON, LANE PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
7. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAGER, JOSIE (HD) MENDOTA, IL 23.900 10.00
2. LANGSTON, COOPER (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 23.900 10.00
3. STEWART, MAGGIE (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 25.360 9.00
4. FOSTER, KADE (HL) SHERRARD, IL 25.360 9.00
5. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL (HD) DOWNS, IL 33.640 8.00
6. HERRON, WILL (HL) RALEIGH, IL 33.640 8.00
7. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 34.610 7.00
8. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) ERIE, IL 34.610 7.00
9. STALEY, LACIE (HD) HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
10. EASTEP, GUNNAR (HL) BAINBRIDGE, IN 100.000 0.00
11. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
12. JONES, KARLEY (HL) THOMPSONVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
13. SMITH, DUNCAN (HD) MACOMB, IL 100.000 0.00
14. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
15. ADAMSON, DUNCAN (HD) LYNN CENTER, IL 100.000 0.00
16. HENSON, A.J. (HL) AUBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
17. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
18. ELAM, BROOKLYNN (HL) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
19. POZEN, ZOEY (HD) ELBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
20. WALKER, KATHERINE (HL) SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
21. LUCAS, BLAINE (HD) ALEDO, IL 100.000 0.00
22. STEWART, ELLIE (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
23. LOHNES, SHELBY (HD) PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
24. BAER, KYLEE (HL) TREMONT, IL 100.000 0.00
25. BOGNER, LANCE (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
26. SULLIVAN, SAM (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
27. HEADER #1, COURTESY (HD) , 100.000 0.00
28. ROYER, PATRICK (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
Working Cowhorse
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 144.0 10.00
2. JONES, LARISA EFFINGHAM, IL 139.5 9.00
3. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 137.5 8.00
4. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 130.0 7.00
5. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 118.0 6.00
6. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 116.0 5.00
7. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 105.0 4.00