Scores Listing for Monticello #3 - 4.23(04/23/2022-Monticello)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 15.213 10.00
2. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 15.618 9.00
3. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 15.746 8.00
4. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL 15.749 7.00
5. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 15.821 6.00
6. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL 15.886 5.00
7. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 15.948 4.00
8. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 16.000 3.00
9. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 16.126 2.00
10. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 16.150 1.00
11. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 16.205 0.00
12. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 16.635 0.00
13. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 17.282 0.00
14. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 17.322 0.00
15. WEBER, PAYTON WATERLOO, IL 17.350 0.00
16. HAND, ELLERY GREEN VALLEY, IL 17.473 0.00
17. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 17.585 0.00
18. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 17.731 0.00
19. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 18.156 0.00
20. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 18.383 0.00
21. VOITIK, GRACE SHOREWOOD, IL 20.215 0.00
22. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 20.843 0.00
23. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 21.784 0.00
24. HURR, ALEXA VIOLA, IL 22.317 0.00
25. GORMAN, MACKENZIE CHATHAM, IL 23.235 0.00
26. ORTBERG, RYLEE ALEXIS, IL 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 2.850 10.00
2. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 3.290 9.00
3. BREEN, AUDREY MINOOKA, IL 3.400 8.00
4. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 3.810 7.00
5. MUCK, ABBY CALEDONIA, IL 4.490 6.00
6. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 4.650 5.00
7. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 4.960 4.00
8. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 5.490 3.00
9. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 15.030 2.00
10. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 17.320 1.00
11. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 19.510 0.00
12. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 100.000 0.00
13. BAER, KYLEE TREMONT, IL 100.000 0.00
14. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 100.000 0.00
15. HURR, ALEXA VIOLA, IL 100.000 0.00
16. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
17. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
18. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
19. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
20. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
21. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
22. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHAFER, PRESTON NEWTON, IL 81.0 10.00
2. WOLFE, GARRETT DIETERICH, IL 0.0 0.00
3. SPENCE, CAL MONTICELLO, IL 0.0 0.00
4. KOLLMAN, ANDREW ALTAMONT, IL 0.0 0.00
5. KEMPIAK, GARRETT SERENA, IL 0.0 0.00
6. DUBBERSTINE-ELLERBRK, DOMINIC MORRIS, IL 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 14.260 10.00
2. EASTEP, GUNNAR BAINBRIDGE, IN 14.720 9.00
3. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, IL 17.670 8.00
4. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 18.140 7.00
5. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 26.760 6.00
6. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE KINGMAN, IN 28.780 5.00
7. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
9. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT KINGMAN, IN 100.000 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 9.000 10.00
2. SWIMS, KAITLYN ELBURN, IL 9.310 9.00
3. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 10.040 8.00
4. BREEN, AUDREY MINOOKA, IL 10.500 7.00
5. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 10.560 6.00
6. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 10.600 5.00
7. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 11.090 4.00
8. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 11.590 3.00
9. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 12.300 2.00
10. VOITIK, GRACE SHOREWOOD, IL 12.660 1.00
11. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 14.100 0.00
12. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 14.630 0.00
13. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 15.670 0.00
14. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 16.490 0.00
15. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 17.260 0.00
16. WEBER, PAYTON WATERLOO, IL 17.820 0.00
17. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 18.530 0.00
18. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL 20.670 0.00
19. BAER, KYLEE TREMONT, IL 26.350 0.00
20. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
21. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
22. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 21.630 10.00
2. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 22.241 9.00
3. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 22.249 8.00
4. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 22.311 7.00
5. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 22.383 6.00
6. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 22.460 5.00
7. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL 22.461 4.00
8. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 22.950 3.00
9. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 23.294 2.00
10. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 24.550 1.00
11. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 25.052 0.00
12. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 25.347 0.00
13. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 25.726 0.00
14. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 27.115 0.00
15. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 27.200 0.00
16. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SULLIVAN, IL 27.346 0.00
17. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 27.610 0.00
18. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 34.266 0.00
19. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
20. ORTBERG, RYLEE ALEXIS, IL 100.000 0.00
21. WEBER, PAYTON WATERLOO, IL 100.000 0.00
22. HAND, ELLERY GREEN VALLEY, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SPENCE, CAL MONTICELLO, IL 0.0 0.00
2. KOLLMAN, ANDREW ALTAMONT, IL 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT KINGMAN, IN 7.520 10.00
2. MASON, LANE PEKIN, IL 9.560 9.00
3. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE KINGMAN, IN 10.850 8.00
4. ADAMSON, DUNCAN LYNN CENTER, IL 100.000 0.00
5. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
6. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
7. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, MAGGIE (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 8.000 10.00
2. FOSTER, KADE (HL) SHERRARD, IL 8.000 10.00
3. STALEY, LACIE (HD) HANNA CITY, IL 14.730 9.00
4. EASTEP, GUNNAR (HL) BAINBRIDGE, IN 14.730 9.00
5. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 15.820 8.00
6. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) ERIE, IL 15.820 8.00
7. BOGNER, LANCE (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. SULLIVAN, SAM (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. POZEN, ZOEY (HD) ELBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
10. WALKER, KATHERINE (HL) SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
11. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
12. JONES, KARLEY (HL) THOMPSONVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
13. ADAMSON, DUNCAN (HD) LYNN CENTER, IL 100.000 0.00
14. HENSON, A.J. (HL) AUBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
15. EAGER, JOSIE (HD) MENDOTA, IL 100.000 0.00
16. LANGSTON, COOPER (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
17. SMITH, DUNCAN (HD) MACOMB, IL 100.000 0.00
18. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
19. LOHNES, SHELBY (HD) PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
20. BAER, KYLEE (HL) TREMONT, IL 100.000 0.00
21. LUCAS, BLAINE (HD) ALEDO, IL 100.000 0.00
22. STEWART, ELLIE (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
23. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
24. ELAM, BROOKLYNN (HL) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
25. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
26. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT (HL) KINGMAN, IN 100.000 0.00