Scores Listing for DuQuoin #2 - 4.3.22(04/03/2022-DuQuoin)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG, IL 0.0 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 16.128 10.00
2. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 16.448 9.00
3. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 16.764 8.00
4. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 16.802 7.00
5. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 16.818 6.00
6. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 16.828 5.00
7. WHITE, MAIA FOREST CITY, IL 17.013 4.00
8. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 17.305 3.00
9. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 17.382 2.00
10. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 17.605 1.00
11. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 17.716 0.00
12. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL 17.760 0.00
13. WEBER, PAYTON WATERLOO, IL 17.796 0.00
14. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 17.800 0.00
15. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 17.844 0.00
16. HAND, ELLERY GREEN VALLEY, IL 18.889 0.00
17. GOLDING, PAYTON CARLYLE, IL 19.174 0.00
18. GORMAN, MACKENZIE CHATHAM, IL 19.433 0.00
19. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL 21.741 0.00
20. HURR, ALEXA VIOLA, IL 22.073 0.00
21. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 22.260 0.00
22. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 22.390 0.00
23. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 22.833 0.00
24. VOITIK, GRACE SHOREWOOD, IL 23.536 0.00
25. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 28.038 0.00
26. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
27. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
28. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SULLIVAN, IL 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 2.350 10.00
2. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 2.510 9.00
3. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 3.010 8.00
4. BREEN, AUDREY MINOOKA, IL 3.410 7.00
5. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 3.440 6.00
6. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 5.430 5.00
7. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 6.610 4.00
8. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 13.480 3.00
9. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 17.340 2.00
10. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 20.810 1.00
11. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
12. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
13. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
14. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
15. MUCK, ABBY CALEDONIA, IL 100.000 0.00
16. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
17. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 100.000 0.00
18. HURR, ALEXA VIOLA, IL 100.000 0.00
19. BAER, KYLEE TREMONT, IL 100.000 0.00
20. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
21. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
22. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SCHAFER, PRESTON NEWTON, IL 79.0 10.00
2. SPENCE, CAL MONTICELLO, IL 77.0 9.00
3. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG, IL 0.0 0.00
4. KEMPIAK, GARRETT SERENA, IL 0.0 0.00
5. WOLFE, GARRETT DIETERICH, IL 0.0 0.00
6. DUBBERSTINE-ELLERBRK, DOMINIC MORRIS, IL 0.0 0.00
7. KOLLMAN, ANDREW ALTAMONT, IL 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT KINGMAN, IN 10.440 10.00
2. EASTEP, GUNNAR BAINBRIDGE, IN 13.430 9.00
3. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 15.760 8.00
4. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, IL 22.470 7.00
5. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 23.230 6.00
6. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 26.860 5.00
7. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
8. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
9. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE KINGMAN, IN 100.000 0.00
10. HERRON, WILL RALEIGH, IL 100.000 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 8.620 10.00
2. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 8.880 9.00
3. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 9.300 8.00
4. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 9.920 7.00
5. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 10.000 6.00
6. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 10.500 5.00
7. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 10.800 4.00
8. BREEN, AUDREY MINOOKA, IL 11.240 3.00
9. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 11.300 2.00
10. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 11.710 1.00
11. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 11.840 0.00
12. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 12.200 0.00
13. BAER, KYLEE TREMONT, IL 12.610 0.00
14. VOITIK, GRACE SHOREWOOD, IL 12.830 0.00
15. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 13.190 0.00
16. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 13.370 0.00
17. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 13.640 0.00
18. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 14.640 0.00
19. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL 16.350 0.00
20. WEBER, PAYTON WATERLOO, IL 18.670 0.00
21. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 23.280 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 22.506 10.00
2. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 22.774 9.00
3. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 24.126 8.00
4. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 25.467 7.00
5. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 26.147 6.00
6. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 26.393 5.00
7. WHITE, MAIA FOREST CITY, IL 27.137 4.00
8. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 27.197 3.00
9. WEBER, PAYTON WATERLOO, IL 27.374 2.00
10. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 27.500 1.00
11. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 28.024 0.00
12. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 28.607 0.00
13. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SULLIVAN, IL 28.694 0.00
14. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 28.800 0.00
15. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL 29.722 0.00
16. GOLDING, PAYTON CARLYLE, IL 31.184 0.00
17. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 35.225 0.00
18. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 37.873 0.00
19. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 41.925 0.00
20. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
21. HAND, ELLERY GREEN VALLEY, IL 100.000 0.00
22. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KOLLMAN, ANDREW ALTAMONT, IL 0.0 0.00
2. SPENCE, CAL MONTICELLO, IL 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT KINGMAN, IN 5.080 10.00
2. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 6.350 8.50
3. MASON, LANE PEKIN, IL 6.350 8.50
4. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 8.920 7.00
5. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE KINGMAN, IN 10.090 6.00
6. ADAMSON, DUNCAN LYNN CENTER, IL 12.120 5.00
7. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL (HD) DOWNS, IL 17.070 10.00
2. HERRON, WILL (HL) RALEIGH, IL 17.070 10.00
3. SMITH, DUNCAN (HD) MACOMB, IL 30.880 9.00
4. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HL) ARGENTA, IL 30.880 9.00
5. LUCAS, BLAINE (HD) ALEDO, IL 31.190 8.00
6. STEWART, ELLIE (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 31.190 8.00
7. STEWART, MAGGIE (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 31.930 7.00
8. FOSTER, KADE (HL) SHERRARD, IL 31.930 7.00
9. POZEN, ZOEY (HD) ELBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
10. WALKER, KATHERINE (HL) SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
11. STALEY, LACIE (HD) HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
12. EASTEP, GUNNAR (HL) BAINBRIDGE, IN 100.000 0.00
13. EAGER, JOSIE (HD) MENDOTA, IL 100.000 0.00
14. LANGSTON, COOPER (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
15. ADAMSON, DUNCAN (HD) LYNN CENTER, IL 100.000 0.00
16. HENSON, A.J. (HL) AUBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
17. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
18. ELAM, BROOKLYNN (HL) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
19. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
20. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
21. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
22. JONES, KARLEY (HL) THOMPSONVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
23. BOGNER, LANCE (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
24. SULLIVAN, SAM (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
25. LOHNES, SHELBY (HD) PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
26. HEELER #1, COURTESY (HL) , 100.000 0.00