Scores Listing for DuQuoin #1 - 4.2.22(04/02/2022-DuQuoin)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG, IL 62.0 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 16.385 10.00
2. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 16.476 9.00
3. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 16.727 8.00
4. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 16.806 7.00
5. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL 16.843 6.00
6. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 16.863 5.00
7. WHITE, MAIA FOREST CITY, IL 17.205 4.00
8. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 17.278 3.00
9. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL 17.488 2.00
10. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 17.598 1.00
11. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 17.697 0.00
12. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 17.737 0.00
13. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 17.942 0.00
14. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 17.990 0.00
15. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 17.994 0.00
16. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 18.294 0.00
17. VOITIK, GRACE SHOREWOOD, IL 18.658 0.00
18. WEBER, PAYTON WATERLOO, IL 18.693 0.00
19. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 19.011 0.00
20. GORMAN, MACKENZIE CHATHAM, IL 20.252 0.00
21. HAND, ELLERY GREEN VALLEY, IL 20.521 0.00
22. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 21.533 0.00
23. HURR, ALEXA VIOLA, IL 21.782 0.00
24. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 27.527 0.00
25. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 39.312 0.00
26. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SULLIVAN, IL 100.000 0.00
27. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 2.770 10.00
2. BREEN, AUDREY MINOOKA, IL 2.950 9.00
3. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 3.350 8.00
4. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 3.760 7.00
5. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 3.950 6.00
6. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 3.980 5.00
7. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 4.090 4.00
8. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 4.240 3.00
9. MUCK, ABBY CALEDONIA, IL 4.650 2.00
10. BAER, KYLEE TREMONT, IL 8.060 1.00
11. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 9.280 0.00
12. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 11.720 0.00
13. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
14. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 100.000 0.00
15. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
16. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 100.000 0.00
17. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 100.000 0.00
18. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
19. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
20. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
21. HURR, ALEXA VIOLA, IL 100.000 0.00
22. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
23. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WOLFE, GARRETT DIETERICH, IL 0.0 0.00
2. KEMPIAK, GARRETT SERENA, IL 0.0 0.00
3. KOLLMAN, ANDREW ALTAMONT, IL 0.0 0.00
4. SPENCE, CAL MONTICELLO, IL 0.0 0.00
5. SCHAFER, PRESTON NEWTON, IL 0.0 0.00
6. DUBBERSTINE-ELLERBRK, DOMINIC MORRIS, IL 0.0 0.00
7. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG, IL 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 16.290 10.00
2. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT KINGMAN, IN 16.630 9.00
3. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 26.390 8.00
4. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, IL 100.000 0.00
5. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 100.000 0.00
6. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE KINGMAN, IN 100.000 0.00
7. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
9. HERRON, WILL RALEIGH, IL 100.000 0.00
10. EASTEP, GUNNAR BAINBRIDGE, IN 100.000 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 7.540 10.00
2. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 8.340 9.00
3. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 9.380 8.00
4. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 9.450 7.00
5. BREEN, AUDREY MINOOKA, IL 10.370 6.00
6. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 10.620 5.00
7. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 10.710 4.00
8. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 11.250 3.00
9. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 12.540 2.00
10. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 12.710 1.00
11. VOITIK, GRACE SHOREWOOD, IL 13.140 0.00
12. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 13.540 0.00
13. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 13.620 0.00
14. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 13.980 0.00
15. BAER, KYLEE TREMONT, IL 14.080 0.00
16. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 14.150 0.00
17. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 14.410 0.00
18. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 15.120 0.00
19. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL 16.300 0.00
20. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 21.120 0.00
21. WEBER, PAYTON WATERLOO, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 22.033 10.00
2. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 22.966 9.00
3. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 23.351 8.00
4. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 23.367 7.00
5. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 24.044 6.00
6. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 24.252 5.00
7. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 24.462 4.00
8. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 24.599 3.00
9. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SULLIVAN, IL 25.110 2.00
10. WEBER, PAYTON WATERLOO, IL 25.641 1.00
11. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL 26.012 0.00
12. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 26.176 0.00
13. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 28.940 0.00
14. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 29.029 0.00
15. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 29.932 0.00
16. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL 32.808 0.00
17. HAND, ELLERY GREEN VALLEY, IL 33.249 0.00
18. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 35.350 0.00
19. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 40.380 0.00
20. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
21. WHITE, MAIA FOREST CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KOLLMAN, ANDREW ALTAMONT, IL 0.0 0.00
2. SPENCE, CAL MONTICELLO, IL 0.0 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT KINGMAN, IN 6.660 10.00
2. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 7.090 9.00
3. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE KINGMAN, IN 11.580 8.00
4. MASON, LANE PEKIN, IL 13.530 7.00
5. ADAMSON, DUNCAN LYNN CENTER, IL 100.000 0.00
6. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
7. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 18.630 10.00
2. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) ERIE, IL 18.630 10.00
3. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL 44.760 9.00
4. JONES, KARLEY (HL) THOMPSONVILLE, IL 44.760 9.00
5. STEWART, MAGGIE (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
6. FOSTER, KADE (HL) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
7. ADAMSON, DUNCAN (HD) LYNN CENTER, IL 100.000 0.00
8. HENSON, A.J. (HL) AUBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
9. BOGNER, LANCE (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
10. SULLIVAN, SAM (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
11. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
12. ELAM, BROOKLYNN (HL) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
13. EAGER, JOSIE (HD) MENDOTA, IL 100.000 0.00
14. LANGSTON, COOPER (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
15. LUCAS, BLAINE (HD) ALEDO, IL 100.000 0.00
16. STEWART, ELLIE (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
17. SMITH, DUNCAN (HD) MACOMB, IL 100.000 0.00
18. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HL) ARGENTA, IL 100.000 0.00
19. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
20. HERRON, WILL (HL) RALEIGH, IL 100.000 0.00
21. POZEN, ZOEY (HD) ELBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
22. WALKER, KATHERINE (HL) SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
23. STALEY, LACIE (HD) HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
24. EASTEP, GUNNAR (HL) BAINBRIDGE, IN 100.000 0.00
25. LOHNES, SHELBY (HD) PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
26. HEELER #1, COURTESY (HL) , 100.000 0.00