Scores Listing for Sheridan #2 - 11.7(11/07/2021-Sheridan)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 15.424 10.00
2. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 15.596 9.00
3. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 15.638 8.00
4. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 15.679 7.00
5. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 15.776 6.00
6. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 15.943 5.00
7. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 15.949 4.00
8. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 16.145 3.00
9. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL 16.249 2.00
10. LEITZE, AVA PEKIN, IL 16.942 1.00
11. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 17.243 0.00
12. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 17.612 0.00
13. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 17.810 0.00
14. VOITIK, GRACE SHOREWOOD, IL 20.074 0.00
15. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 20.175 0.00
16. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 20.461 0.00
17. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SULLIVAN, IL 21.068 0.00
18. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 21.530 0.00
19. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 21.583 0.00
20. HURR, ALEXA VIOLA, IL 22.096 0.00
21. WEBER, PAYTON WATERLOO, IL 24.036 0.00
22. ORTBERG, RYLEE ALEXIS, IL 25.254 0.00
23. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 100.000 0.00
24. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
25. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 3.030 10.00
2. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 3.050 9.00
3. BREEN, AUDREY MINOOKA, IL 4.170 8.00
4. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 4.210 7.00
5. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 6.830 6.00
6. BAER, KYLEE TREMONT, IL 7.710 5.00
7. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 13.900 4.00
8. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 16.350 3.00
9. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 16.920 2.00
10. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
11. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
12. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 100.000 0.00
13. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
14. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
15. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
16. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 100.000 0.00
17. MUCK, ABBY CALEDONIA, IL 100.000 0.00
18. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
19. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
20. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
21. HURR, ALEXA VIOLA, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KEMPIAK, GARRETT SERENA, IL 70.0 10.00
2. HARRINGTON, RILEY SHERIDAN, IL 0.0 0.00
3. KOLLMAN, ANDREW ALTAMONT, IL 0.0 0.00
4. DUBBERSTINE-ELLERBRK, DOMINIC MORRIS, IL 0.0 0.00
5. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG, IL 0.0 0.00
6. SPENCE, CAL MONTICELLO, IL 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 14.090 10.00
2. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, IL 16.590 9.00
3. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL 18.920 8.00
4. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL 27.270 7.00
5. HERRON, WILL RALEIGH, IL 100.000 0.00
6. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
7. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
8. EASTEP, GUNNAR BAINBRIDGE, IN 100.000 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL 8.100 10.00
2. BREEN, AUDREY MINOOKA, IL 8.540 9.00
3. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 8.690 8.00
4. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 8.720 7.00
5. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 9.360 6.00
6. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 9.490 5.00
7. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 10.680 4.00
8. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 10.730 3.00
9. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 10.920 2.00
10. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 11.150 1.00
11. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 11.180 0.00
12. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 12.270 0.00
13. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 12.650 0.00
14. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 12.890 0.00
15. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 14.060 0.00
16. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 14.990 0.00
17. BAER, KYLEE TREMONT, IL 16.360 0.00
18. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 16.910 0.00
19. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 17.190 0.00
20. VOITIK, GRACE SHOREWOOD, IL 22.760 0.00
21. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 24.570 0.00
22. MUCK, ABBY CALEDONIA, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL 21.665 10.00
2. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL 22.641 9.00
3. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 22.673 8.00
4. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL 23.360 7.00
5. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 23.508 6.00
6. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 23.983 5.00
7. SHELEY, BERNADETTE SULLIVAN, IL 24.077 4.00
8. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 24.812 3.00
9. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL 25.553 2.00
10. LEITZE, AVA PEKIN, IL 26.536 1.00
11. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 26.886 0.00
12. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 27.014 0.00
13. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 27.310 0.00
14. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL 27.406 0.00
15. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL 29.514 0.00
16. WEBER, PAYTON WATERLOO, IL 30.853 0.00
17. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 32.743 0.00
18. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL 33.238 0.00
19. HURR, ALEXA VIOLA, IL 34.228 0.00
20. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
21. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
22. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL 100.000 0.00
23. ORTBERG, RYLEE ALEXIS, IL 100.000 0.00
24. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 7.000 10.00
2. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
3. MASON, LANE PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
4. ADAMSON, DUNCAN LYNN CENTER, IL 100.000 0.00
5. KOLLMAN, ANDREW ALTAMONT, IL 100.000 0.00
6. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, DUNCAN (HD) MACOMB, IL 14.380 10.00
2. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HL) ARGENTA, IL 14.380 10.00
3. EAGER, JOSIE (HD) MENDOTA, IL 14.790 9.00
4. LANGSTON, COOPER (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 14.790 9.00
5. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL 15.790 8.00
6. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) ERIE, IL 15.790 8.00
7. ADAMSON, DUNCAN (HD) LYNN CENTER, IL 22.580 7.00
8. HENSON, A.J. (HL) AUBURN, IL 22.580 7.00
9. STEWART, MAGGIE (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 32.270 6.00
10. FOSTER, KADE (HL) SHERRARD, IL 32.270 6.00
11. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
12. MERKEL, GENTRY (HL) YORKVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
13. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
14. ELAM, BROOKLYNN (HL) MAZON, IL 100.000 0.00
15. POZEN, ZOEY (HD) ELBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
16. WALKER, KATHERINE (HL) SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
17. STALEY, LACIE (HD) HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
18. EASTEP, GUNNAR (HL) BAINBRIDGE, IN 100.000 0.00
19. BOGNER, LANCE (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
20. SULLIVAN, SAM (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
21. LOHNES, SHELBY (HD) PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
22. BAER, KYLEE (HL) TREMONT, IL 100.000 0.00
23. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL (HD) DOWNS, IL 100.000 0.00
24. HERRON, WILL (HL) RALEIGH, IL 100.000 0.00