Scores Listing for Monticello #2- 10.24(10/24/2021-Monticello)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL PERF
2. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL PERF
3. GOLDING, PAYTON CARLYLE, IL PERF
4. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL PERF
5. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL PERF
6. ORTBERG, RYLEE ALEXIS, IL PERF
7. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL PERF
8. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL PERF
9. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL PERF
10. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL PERF
11. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL PERF
12. VOITIK, GRACE SHOREWOOD, IL PERF
13. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL PERF
14. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL PERF
15. BREEN, AUDREY MINOOKA, IL PERF
16. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL PERF
17. LEITZE, AVA PEKIN, IL PERF
18. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL PERF
19. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
20. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
21. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL PERF
22. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL PERF
23. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL PERF
24. SHELEY, BERNADETTE PLANO, IL PERF
25. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL PERF
26. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL PERF
27. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
28. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL PERF
29. WHITE, MAIA FOREST CITY, IL PERF
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
2. MUCK, ABBY CALEDONIA, IL PERF
3. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL PERF
4. BAER, KYLEE TREMONT, IL PERF
5. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL PERF
6. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL PERF
7. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL PERF
8. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL PERF
9. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL PERF
10. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL PERF
11. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL PERF
12. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL PERF
13. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL PERF
14. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL PERF
15. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL PERF
16. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL PERF
17. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL PERF
18. HURR, ALEXA VIOLA, IL PERF
19. BREEN, AUDREY MINOOKA, IL PERF
20. WIERSEMA, SHELBY ERIE, IL PERF
21. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
22. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL PERF
BULL RIDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. KEMPIAK, GARRETT SERENA, IL PERF
2. DUBBERSTINE-ELLERBRK, DOMINIC MORRIS, IL PERF
3. KOLLMAN, ANDREW ALTAMONT, IL PERF
4. SPENCE, CAL MONTICELLO, IL PERF
CALF ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. FOX, PRESTON THOMPSONVILLE, IL PERF
2. SHIPLEY, CADE GILSON, IL PERF
3. HERRON, WILL RALEIGH, IL PERF
4. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE KINGMAN, IN PERF
5. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, IL PERF
6. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT KINGMAN, IN PERF
7. EASTEP, GUNNAR BAINBRIDGE, IN PERF
8. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL PERF
9. LOUCKS, LEO PITTSBURG, IL PERF
10. HANAFIN, WYLIE ARGENTA, IL PERF
11. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL PERF
12. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL PERF
GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL PERF
2. MERKEL, GENTRY YORKVILLE, IL PERF
3. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL PERF
4. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL PERF
5. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL PERF
6. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL PERF
7. BREEN, AUDREY MINOOKA, IL PERF
8. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL PERF
9. HURR, ALEXA VIOLA, IL PERF
10. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL PERF
11. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
12. VOITIK, GRACE SHOREWOOD, IL PERF
13. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL PERF
14. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL PERF
15. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL PERF
16. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL PERF
17. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL PERF
18. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
19. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL PERF
20. BAER, KYLEE TREMONT, IL PERF
21. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL PERF
22. SWIMS, KAITLYN ELBURN, IL PERF
23. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL PERF
24. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
25. MUCK, ABBY CALEDONIA, IL PERF
POLE BENDING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HURR, ALEXA VIOLA, IL PERF
2. OLSON, ANNIKA RED BUD, IL PERF
3. TRAINOR, EVA CHATSWORTH, IL PERF
4. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL PERF
5. WIETTNG, MADDIE JOLIET, IL PERF
6. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL DOWNS, IL PERF
7. SHELEY, BERNADETTE PLANO, IL PERF
8. LOHNES, SHELBY PEKIN, IL PERF
9. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL PERF
10. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL PERF
11. GOLDING, PAYTON CARLYLE, IL PERF
12. STEWART, ELLIE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
13. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL PERF
14. KINDRED, ANNABELLE DOWNS, IL PERF
15. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL PERF
16. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL PERF
17. WHITE, MAIA FOREST CITY, IL PERF
18. LEITZE, AVA PEKIN, IL PERF
19. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL PERF
20. ELAM, BROOKLYNN MAZON, IL PERF
21. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL PERF
22. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL PERF
23. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
24. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL PERF
25. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL PERF
26. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL PERF
27. ORTBERG, RYLEE ALEXIS, IL PERF
SADDLE BRONC
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. KOLLMAN, ANDREW ALTAMONT, IL PERF
STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL PERF
2. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL PERF
3. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL PERF
4. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE KINGMAN, IN PERF
5. MASON, LANE PEKIN, IL PERF
6. KOLLMAN, ANDREW ALTAMONT, IL PERF
7. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT KINGMAN, IN PERF
8. ADAMSON, DUNCAN LYNN CENTER, IL PERF
TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. EAGER, JOSIE (HD) MENDOTA, IL PERF
1. LANGSTON, COOPER (HL) SHERIDAN, IL PERF
2. SHIPLEY, CADE (HD) GILSON, IL PERF
2. WIERSEMA, SHELBY (HL) ERIE, IL PERF
3. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) ERIE, IL PERF
3. ELAM, BROOKLYNN (HL) MAZON, IL PERF
4. STALEY, LACIE (HD) HANNA CITY, IL PERF
4. EASTEP, GUNNAR (HL) BAINBRIDGE, IN PERF
5. GAYON-KINDRED, KENDELL (HD) DOWNS, IL PERF
5. HERRON, WILL (HL) RALEIGH, IL PERF
6. KINDRED, ANNABELLE (HD) DOWNS, IL PERF
6. JONES, KARLEY (HL) THOMPSONVILLE, IL PERF
7. STEWART, MAGGIE (HD) SHERIDAN, IL PERF
7. FOSTER, KADE (HL) SHERRARD, IL PERF
8. ADAMSON, DUNCAN (HD) LYNN CENTER, IL PERF
8. HENSON, A.J. (HL) AUBURN, IL PERF
9. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT (HD) KINGMAN, IN PERF
9. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE (HL) KINGMAN, IN PERF
10. SMITH, DUNCAN (HD) MACOMB, IL PERF
10. HANAFIN, WYLIE (HL) ARGENTA, IL PERF
11. LOHNES, SHELBY (HD) PEKIN, IL PERF
11. BAER, KYLEE (HL) TREMONT, IL PERF
12. BOGNER, LANCE (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL PERF
12. SULLIVAN, SAM (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL PERF
13. FOX, PRESTON (HD) THOMPSONVILLE, IL PERF
13. LOUCKS, LEO (HL) PITTSBURG, IL PERF
14. POZEN, ZOEY (HD) ELBURN, IL PERF
14. WALKER, KATHERINE (HL) SHERMAN, IL PERF
15. KOLLMAN, ANDREW (HD) ALTAMONT, IL PERF
15. HEELER #1, COURTESY (HL) , PERF