Scores Listing for Monticello #5 5.1.21(05/01/2021-Monticello)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 16.248 10.00
2. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE, IL 16.620 9.00
3. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 16.652 8.00
4. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 16.702 7.00
5. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 16.873 6.00
6. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 16.894 5.00
7. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR, IL 16.998 4.00
8. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 17.151 3.00
9. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 17.313 2.00
10. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 17.325 1.00
11. WEBER, JOSEYLU CHANA, IL 17.340 0.00
12. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 17.397 0.00
13. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 17.550 0.00
14. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 17.724 0.00
15. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 17.908 0.00
16. WARNER, LEAH MAHOMET, IL 17.982 0.00
17. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 18.370 0.00
18. SHELEY, BERNADETTE PLANO, IL 18.914 0.00
19. REIDER, KARA OBLONG, IL 19.325 0.00
20. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD, IL 20.301 0.00
21. SWIMS, KAITLYN ELBURN, IL 20.392 0.00
22. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 21.890 0.00
23. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 22.101 0.00
24. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 22.336 0.00
25. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 23.150 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCKINSEY, AARON ROCHESTER, IL 73.0 10.00
2. MCKINSEY, MATTHEW ROCHESTER, IL 71.0 9.00
3. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 63.0 8.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 2.770 10.00
2. RAUCH, ELLA HERRICK, IL 3.040 9.00
3. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 4.310 8.00
4. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 4.360 7.00
5. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 5.310 6.00
6. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 6.520 5.00
7. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 10.380 4.00
8. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 100.000 0.00
9. SZARNECZKY, HALEY CEDAR LAKE, IN 100.000 0.00
10. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 100.000 0.00
11. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 100.000 0.00
12. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
13. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 100.000 0.00
14. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 100.000 0.00
15. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
16. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
17. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
18. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
19. MUCK, ABBY CALEDONIA, IL 100.000 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. SPENCE, CAL MONTICELLO, IL 0.0 0.00
2. MURPHY, TUCKER FREEBURG, IL 0.0 0.00
3. DUTY, TATE PITTSBURG, IL 0.0 0.00
4. SPECK, CONNOR MAPLETON, IL 0.0 0.00
5. SCHAFER, PRESTON NEWTON, IL 0.0 0.00
6. KEMPIAK, GARRETT SERENA, IL 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 19.070 10.00
2. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE NEWARK, IL 21.770 9.00
3. FOX, PRESTON THOMPSONVILLE, IL 23.170 8.00
4. SMITH, DUNCAN MACOMB, IL 24.910 7.00
5. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 25.850 6.00
6. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
7. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
8. EASTEP, GUNNAR BAINBRIDGE, IN 100.000 0.00
9. JONES, WILL VILLA GROVE, IL 100.000 0.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. JONES, LARISA EFFINGHAM, IL 72.5 10.00
2. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 64.0 9.00
3. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 62.0 8.00
4. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD, IL 61.0 7.00
5. SWIMS, KAITLYN ELBURN, IL 60.5 5.50
6. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 60.5 5.50
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 8.830 10.00
2. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 9.760 9.00
3. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 10.020 8.00
4. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 10.190 7.00
5. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 11.660 6.00
6. SWIMS, KAITLYN ELBURN, IL 12.640 5.00
7. SZARNECZKY, HALEY CEDAR LAKE, IN 12.730 4.00
8. POTTINGER, KLOE SHERIDAN, IL 13.550 3.00
9. WIERSEMA, ADDISON ERIE, IL 13.590 2.00
10. SHELEY, BERNADETTE PLANO, IL 13.650 1.00
11. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 13.940 0.00
12. BREEN, AUDREY NEWARK, IL 14.230 0.00
13. WEBER, JOSEYLU CHANA, IL 14.270 0.00
14. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE, IL 14.580 0.00
15. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 14.770 0.00
16. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 15.260 0.00
17. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 16.710 0.00
18. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 18.390 0.00
19. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 23.220 0.00
20. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
21. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MERRIGAN, ANNA MINOOKA, IL 21.563 10.00
2. EAGER, JOSIE MENDOTA, IL 22.024 9.00
3. JONES, KARLEY THOMPSONVILLE, IL 22.228 8.00
4. STALEY, LACIE HANNA CITY, IL 22.365 7.00
5. DRACH, ELLIE PONTIAC, IL 22.382 6.00
6. MEHALIC, JASMINE STREATOR, IL 22.670 5.00
7. EASTEP, GREELEY BAINBRIDGE, IN 22.803 4.00
8. HAMMAN, JADA NEWARK, IL 23.167 3.00
9. WAGNER, GRACIE LODA, IL 23.780 2.00
10. WARNER, LEAH MAHOMET, IL 23.894 1.00
11. BELL, MOLLY AVON, IL 23.921 0.00
12. MIKLAVIC, TAYLOR BUNKER HILL, IL 24.093 0.00
13. CLEVER, SHAE YORKVILLE, IL 24.726 0.00
14. HIGGS, ALEAH NEWTON, IL 24.915 0.00
15. STEWART, MAGGIE SHERIDAN, IL 28.169 0.00
16. WEBER, JOSEYLU CHANA, IL 28.446 0.00
17. HARDING, STEVIE CARLINVILLE, IL 32.621 0.00
18. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 35.614 0.00
19. HORN, DELANEY CHARLESTON, IL 37.095 0.00
20. ELAM, BROOKLYN MAZON, IL 38.028 0.00
21. GREGERSON, KAITLYN DYER, IN 100.000 0.00
22. SHELEY, BERNADETTE PLANO, IL 100.000 0.00
23. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD, IL 100.000 0.00
24. NEUMANN, MICHAELA CRETE, IL 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEATHERMAN, GARRETT NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
2. LANGSTON, COOPER SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
3. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
4. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
5. MASON, LANE PEKIN, IL 100.000 0.00
6. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOGNER, LANCE (HD) ARENZVILLE, IL 14.930 10.00
2. SULLIVAN, SAM (HL) ARENZVILLE, IL 14.930 10.00
3. EAGER, JOSIE (HD) MENDOTA, IL 24.350 9.00
4. LANGSTON, COOPER (HL) SHERIDAN, IL 24.350 9.00
5. CASEY, TREVOR (HD) MONROE CENTER, IL 24.950 8.00
6. CASEY, NATHAN (HL) MONROE CENTER, IL 24.950 8.00
7. FOX, PRESTON (HD) THOMPSONVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
8. FOSTER, KADE (HL) SHERRARD, IL 100.000 0.00
9. POZEN, ZOEY (HD) ELBURN, IL 100.000 0.00
10. WALKER, KATHERINE (HL) SHERMAN, IL 100.000 0.00
11. WIERSEMA, ADDISON (HD) ERIE, IL 100.000 0.00
12. SMITH, DUNCAN (HL) MACOMB, IL 100.000 0.00
13. STEWART, MAGGIE (HD) SHERIDAN, IL 100.000 0.00
14. MURPHY, TUCKER (HL) FREEBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
15. HAMMAN, JADA (HD) NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
16. LEATHERMAN, MOOSE (HL) NEWARK, IL 100.000 0.00
17. JONES, KARLEY (HD) THOMPSONVILLE, IL 100.000 0.00
18. CAIN, WADE (HL) PATOKA, IL 100.000 0.00
19. STALEY, LACIE (HD) HANNA CITY, IL 100.000 0.00
20. DUTY, TATE (HL) PITTSBURG, IL 100.000 0.00
21. JONES, WILL (HD) VILLA GROVE, IL 100.000 0.00
22. EASTEP, GREELEY (HL) BAINBRIDGE, IN 100.000 0.00
Working Cowhorse
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BOGNER, LANCE ARENZVILLE, IL 142.5 10.00
2. WALKER, KATHERINE SHERMAN, IL 139.5 9.00
3. CHANDLER, ANNIE BROWNSTOWN, IL 137.0 8.00
4. JONES, LARISA EFFINGHAM, IL 136.5 7.00
5. PAUL, ADDISON CHESTERFIELD, IL 131.5 6.00
6. MCKINSEY, AARON ROCHESTER, IL 128.5 5.00
7. FOSTER, KADE SHERRARD, IL 122.0 4.00
8. MCKINSEY, MATTHEW ROCHESTER, IL 71.0 3.00
9. POZEN, ZOEY ELBURN, IL 64.0 2.00